March 11, 2020
|
Venice - Venice, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Lear JR North Port 6.57m 7.62m 6.44m 21' 6.75" 10
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
2 Brayan Augustin FR Charlotte 6.55m 4.59m 7.99m 21' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.07  
3 Charles Brantley JR Venice 6.08m 7.72m 4.99m 19' 11.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
4 Dejuan Gordon JR Booker 5.96m 7.57m 6.85m 19' 6.75" 5
  • 5.72  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.91  
5 Jadon Humphries SO Bishop Verot 5.95m 4.70m 7.08m 19' 6.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
6 Berkely VanDalsen JR Charlotte 5.93m 5.16m 5.40m 19' 5.5" 3
  • 5.65  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.93  
7 Nequeu Graham JR Charlotte 5.92m 5.51m 4.97m 19' 5.25" 2
  • 5.64  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.92  
8 Caleb Bradley FR Booker 5.88m 7.06m 5.17m 19' 3.5" 1
  • 5.48  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.88  
9 Malachi Brand FR Braden River 5.87m 6.93m 6.46m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.14  
10 Desavion Cassaway SO Venice 5.80m 4.18m 5.57m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
11 Hunter Walsh JR Cardinal Mooney 5.71m 6.28m 6.57m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.62  
12 Hanser Garcia SR Riverview (Sarasota) 5.64m 5.81m 6.32m 18' 6" -
  • 5.23  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.51  
13 Dominic Bennett JR Sarasota 5.51m 6.83m 6.34m 18' 1" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.03  
  • 5.51  
14 Zane Tisdale FR Sarasota 5.18m 4.66m 5.59m 17' 0" -
  • 5.17  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.18  
15 Jaydon Tarohocker FR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.99m 4.39m 6.29m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.91  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
16 Aston Staton FR Braden River 4.94m 6.03m 3.85m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.58  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.94  
17 William Wolf JR Braden River 4.89m 3.72m 5.38m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.30  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.89  
18 Paul Mcleod JR Booker 4.86m 5.49m 4.18m 15' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
19 Ashton Wright SO North Port 4.71m 5.28m 3.96m 15' 5.5" -
  • 4.71  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.39  
20 Pierson Conner JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.58m 3.94m 4.72m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
21 Michael Harris FR North Port 4.57m 5.39m 5.67m 15' 0" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.57  
22 Jacob Roberts FR Bishop Verot 4.43m 4.47m 4.52m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.30  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Schiender FR Riverview (Sarasota) NM NM NM NM   
  Zachary Oualddaba FR Sarasota NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Averbeck JR Cardinal Mooney NM NM NM NM   
  Malachi Wideman SR Venice NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bryce Peters Senior Bishop Verot NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elijah Lear JR North Port 8.41m 5.52m 5.78m 6.70m 4.86m 6.57m 21' 6.75" 10
2 Brayan Augustin FR Charlotte 4.91m 7.79m 4.98m 6.35m 4.72m 6.55m 21' 6" 8
3 Charles Brantley JR Venice 6.69m 7.60m 5.17m 7.05m 5.78m 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6
4 Dejuan Gordon JR Booker 5.42m 5.19m 6.79m 6.44m 7.09m 5.96m 19' 6.75" 5
5 Jadon Humphries SO Bishop Verot 5.00m 6.72m 4.70m 4.76m 5.41m 5.95m 19' 6.25" 4
6 Berkely VanDalsen JR Charlotte 5.63m 5.34m 5.46m 4.74m 7.18m 5.93m 19' 5.5" 3
7 Nequeu Graham JR Charlotte 6.57m 6.04m 5.80m 4.56m 4.91m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2
10 Desavion Cassaway SO Venice 4.58m 5.16m 6.55m 4.06m 5.92m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
11 Hunter Walsh JR Cardinal Mooney 5.82m 6.00m 6.91m 4.57m 4.51m 5.71m 18' 9" -
12 Hanser Garcia SR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.91m 5.58m 4.79m 6.99m 5.81m 5.64m 18' 6" -
13 Dominic Bennett JR Sarasota 5.40m 4.30m 3.91m 4.63m 6.67m 5.51m 18' 1" -
  Malachi Wideman SR Venice NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Noah Averbeck JR Cardinal Mooney NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Caleb Bradley FR Booker 4.94m 5.53m 7.64m 7.06m 4.23m 5.88m 19' 3.5" 1
9 Malachi Brand FR Braden River 5.75m 4.34m 6.52m 5.46m 5.40m 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
14 Zane Tisdale FR Sarasota 4.66m 3.83m 4.14m 5.44m 5.65m 5.18m 17' 0" -
15 Jaydon Tarohocker FR Riverview (Sarasota) 4.24m 5.34m 4.29m 5.14m 6.34m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
16 Aston Staton FR Braden River 4.00m 4.30m 6.32m 3.66m 5.98m 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
17 William Wolf JR Braden River 5.18m 4.25m 3.47m 4.06m 6.16m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
18 Paul Mcleod JR Booker 3.55m 3.99m 5.93m 4.37m 4.62m 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
19 Ashton Wright SO North Port 6.12m 3.86m 5.75m 6.12m 5.98m 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
20 Pierson Conner JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.03m 3.89m 5.59m 3.85m 5.27m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
21 Michael Harris FR North Port 3.47m 4.94m 4.75m 5.16m 3.79m 4.57m 15' 0" -
22 Jacob Roberts FR Bishop Verot 5.76m 5.14m 4.12m 4.87m 4.34m 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  Zachary Oualddaba FR Sarasota NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jacob Schiender FR Riverview (Sarasota) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Bryce Peters Senior Bishop Verot NM NM NM NM NM NM NM