March 7, 2020
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 11.17 10 -1.0
2 Erriyon Knighton SO Hillsborough 11.30 8 -1.0
3 Adrian Wallace SR King 11.35 6 -1.0
4 Rashaad Johnson SR Armwood 11.47 5 0.4
5 Derrick Andrews Powley SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.57 4 -1.0
6 Tristen Owens SR Plant 11.64 3 -1.0
7 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 11.64 2 -1.3
8 Tyrik Thomas SR Jefferson 11.68 1 0.4
9 Kaleb Moorer SR George Steinbrenner 11.68 - -1.0
10 John Arnone JR Newsome 11.75 - 0.4
11 Atum Baisden SR Riverview 11.76 - 0.4
12 Tae Williams JR Brandon 11.79 - -0.2
13 Damarhi Pettaway SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.80 - 1.0
14 Austin Albright JR Plant City 11.81 - -1.3
15 Jayden Serrano SR Alonso 11.81 - -1.3
16 Jamari Gassett JR Jefferson 11.94 - -1.0
17 Jaiden Gappy SO Durant 11.97 - 1.0
18 Demarion Hopkins JR Hillsborough 11.97 - 0.4
19 Antonio Debose JR Riverview 11.98 - +0.0
20 Basil Denson SR Bloomingdale 12.05 - 1.0
21 Jaquez Peacock JR Middleton 12.08 - -0.2
22 Jaylen Bryant JR Bloomingdale 12.10 - -1.0
23 Jariyah Sawyer SO Plant City 12.11 - -0.2
24 Colby Smith SR Alonso 12.16 - -0.2
25 Jose Rodriguez JR Newsome 12.18 - -2.9
26 Eugene Wilson FR Gaither 12.23 - -0.2
27 Malachi Long SO Lennard 12.27 - 1.0
28 Ray Cokley SR King 12.27 - 0.3
29 Christian Moore SR Middleton 12.28 - -2.2
30 Joshua Doan FR George Steinbrenner 12.33 - -1.3
31 Victor Troupe SO Spoto 12.34 - 0.3
32 Jaharie Mcphee   Middleton 12.36 - 0.3
33 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 12.36 - 0.3
34 Jaitlin McCorvey SR Armwood 12.39 - -3.6
35 Robert Curry SR Alonso 12.41 - -1.3
36 Chase Walker SO Plant 12.43 - 1.0
37 Mario Eugenio SO Gaither 12.44 - 1.0
38 Andre Brown SO Leto 12.47 - -0.2
39 Unique Lewis JR Bloomingdale 12.47 - +0.0
40 Julious German SR Jefferson 12.47 - -1.3
41 Colby Easterlin JR Sickles 12.48 - 1.0
42 Russell Stroud FR Jefferson 12.51 - NWI
43 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 12.53 - -3.6
44 Roosevelt Charles JR Leto 12.54 - -0.2
45 DeJuan Callwood JR Leto 12.56 - 0.4
46 Darnell Sadou JR Sickles 12.57 - +0.0
47 Alvin Young SR Leto 12.59 - -0.2
48 Demarcas Harris   Middleton 12.62 - 0.3
49 Jalen Redding SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.62 - -2.9
50 Sam Mason SR King 12.67 - -3.6
51 Derryl Autry JR Robinson 12.68 - 0.3
52 Alexander Calvo JR Sickles 12.77 - +0.0
53 Adrian Shoemak Jr JR Lennard 12.78 - +0.0
54 James Medlin JR East Bay 12.81 - -1.3
55 Joshua Lopez SO Durant 12.85 - -2.9
56 George Vazquez SR Newsome 12.89 - -2.2
57 Kelby Fequiere FR Spoto 12.90 - -3.6
58 Zaideon Bradley SR East Bay 12.92 - +0.0
59 Gabriel Gilles JR Robinson 13.16 - -2.9
60 Jairen Hadley SO Spoto 13.19 - -2.9
61 Clayton Lee Jr. SR Robinson 13.21 - -2.9
62 Jonathon Evans FR Gaither 13.25 - +0.0
63 Treson Everett SO Sickles 13.26 - NWI
64 Delroy Francis SO Lennard 13.31 - NWI
65 Ezekiel Long SR Lennard 13.38 - -3.6
66 Gary Welch FR Durant 13.39 - -3.6
67 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 13.53 - -2.9
68 Connor Koehnke JR Riverview 13.60 - -2.9
69 Dwight Martin FR East Bay 13.69 - -2.2
70 Cayden Restrepo FR George Steinbrenner 13.84 - -2.2
71 Dominic Gonzalez FR Freedom (Tampa) 13.84 - NWI
72 Desmond Lacey FR Durant 14.29 - -2.2
73 Machiah Maddox FR Gaither 14.79 - NWI
74 Frederick Gruner FR Freedom (Tampa) 14.97 - NWI
  Brian Higuera SR Freedom (Tampa) NT    -
  Antoine Bailey FR Blake NT    -
  James Smiley SO Armwood NT    -
  Colin Valentin SO Alonso DNS    -
  James Brown JR Blake DNS    -
  Eric Wilson SR Armwood DNS    -
  Jaden Tippit SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS    -
  Triumph Tucker JR Blake DNS    -
  Jason Albritton SO Newsome DNS    -
  Justus Hinton SO Blake DNS    -
  Dawson Traffanstedt JR Plant City DNS    -
  Ender Hirujo SR Riverview DNS    -
  Michael Boone SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS    -
  Jordaan Bailey SO Hillsborough DNS    -
  Jahari Jackson SR Brandon DNS    -
  Samuel Adelman SO George Steinbrenner DNS    -
  Robert Dodd 8 SLAM (Tampa) DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  James Smiley SO Armwood NT   
  Brian Higuera SR Freedom (Tampa) NT   
  Antoine Bailey FR Blake NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Russell Stroud FR Jefferson 12.51 -
63 Treson Everett SO Sickles 13.26 -
64 Delroy Francis SO Lennard 13.31 -
71 Dominic Gonzalez FR Freedom (Tampa) 13.84 -
73 Machiah Maddox FR Gaither 14.79 -
74 Frederick Gruner FR Freedom (Tampa) 14.97 -
  Eric Wilson SR Armwood DNS   
  Robert Dodd 8 SLAM (Tampa) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Christian Moore SR Middleton 12.28 -
56 George Vazquez SR Newsome 12.89 -
69 Dwight Martin FR East Bay 13.69 -
70 Cayden Restrepo FR George Steinbrenner 13.84 -
72 Desmond Lacey FR Durant 14.29 -
  Samuel Adelman SO George Steinbrenner DNS   
  Justus Hinton SO Blake DNS   
  James Brown JR Blake DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Jose Rodriguez JR Newsome 12.18 -
49 Jalen Redding SR Freedom (Tampa) 12.62 -
55 Joshua Lopez SO Durant 12.85 -
59 Gabriel Gilles JR Robinson 13.16 -
60 Jairen Hadley SO Spoto 13.19 -
61 Clayton Lee Jr. SR Robinson 13.21 -
67 Zaquan Everett SR Plant 13.53 -
68 Connor Koehnke JR Riverview 13.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Jaitlin McCorvey SR Armwood 12.39 -
43 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 12.53 -
50 Sam Mason SR King 12.67 -
57 Kelby Fequiere FR Spoto 12.90 -
65 Ezekiel Long SR Lennard 13.38 -
66 Gary Welch FR Durant 13.39 -
  Ender Hirujo SR Riverview DNS   
  Colin Valentin SO Alonso DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Ray Cokley SR King 12.27 -
31 Victor Troupe SO Spoto 12.34 -
32 Jaharie Mcphee   Middleton 12.36 -
33 Mohamed Hassan SR Plant 12.36 -
48 Demarcas Harris   Middleton 12.62 -
51 Derryl Autry JR Robinson 12.68 -
  Dawson Traffanstedt JR Plant City DNS   
  Jason Albritton SO Newsome DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Antonio Debose JR Riverview 11.98 -
39 Unique Lewis JR Bloomingdale 12.47 -
46 Darnell Sadou JR Sickles 12.57 -
52 Alexander Calvo JR Sickles 12.77 -
53 Adrian Shoemak Jr JR Lennard 12.78 -
58 Zaideon Bradley SR East Bay 12.92 -
62 Jonathon Evans FR Gaither 13.25 -
  Michael Boone SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Damarhi Pettaway SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.80 -
17 Jaiden Gappy SO Durant 11.97 -
20 Basil Denson SR Bloomingdale 12.05 -
27 Malachi Long SO Lennard 12.27 -
36 Chase Walker SO Plant 12.43 -
37 Mario Eugenio SO Gaither 12.44 -
41 Colby Easterlin JR Sickles 12.48 -
  Triumph Tucker JR Blake DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tae Williams JR Brandon 11.79 -
21 Jaquez Peacock JR Middleton 12.08 -
23 Jariyah Sawyer SO Plant City 12.11 -
24 Colby Smith SR Alonso 12.16 -
26 Eugene Wilson FR Gaither 12.23 -
38 Andre Brown SO Leto 12.47 -
44 Roosevelt Charles JR Leto 12.54 -
47 Alvin Young SR Leto 12.59 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 11.64 2
14 Austin Albright JR Plant City 11.81 -
15 Jayden Serrano SR Alonso 11.81 -
30 Joshua Doan FR George Steinbrenner 12.33 -
35 Robert Curry SR Alonso 12.41 -
40 Julious German SR Jefferson 12.47 -
54 James Medlin JR East Bay 12.81 -
  Jahari Jackson SR Brandon DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Rashaad Johnson SR Armwood 11.47 5
8 Tyrik Thomas SR Jefferson 11.68 1
10 John Arnone JR Newsome 11.75 -
11 Atum Baisden SR Riverview 11.76 -
18 Demarion Hopkins JR Hillsborough 11.97 -
45 DeJuan Callwood JR Leto 12.56 -
  Jaden Tippit SO Tampa Bay Tech DNS   
  Jordaan Bailey SO Hillsborough DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 11.17 10
2 Erriyon Knighton SO Hillsborough 11.30 8
3 Adrian Wallace SR King 11.35 6
5 Derrick Andrews Powley SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.57 4
6 Tristen Owens SR Plant 11.64 3
9 Kaleb Moorer SR George Steinbrenner 11.68 -
16 Jamari Gassett JR Jefferson 11.94 -
22 Jaylen Bryant JR Bloomingdale 12.10 -