March 7, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Apopka Donovan Horne, Christian Maduro, Damian Stokes, Aaron Pringle 3:29.56 10
2 Winter Park Kevin Byrd, Mark Van De Meene, Blake Cain, James Turner 3:34.50 8
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Yusef Leak, Noah Sliger, Mitchell Schiller, Josh Gillis 3:35.17 6
4 George Jenkins Jaden Rudolph, Gavin Bendross, Ar'Marion Hargrove, Thomas Townley 3:35.23 5
5 Windermere Prep Wade Martin, Christopher Fetters, Matthew Kane, Jackson Roth 3:38.86 4
6 Cypress Creek Noah Marrero, Joshua Santos, Courtney Chisholm, Joshua Jimenez-Abreu 3:40.30 3
7 Freedom (Orlando) Wesley Blanc, Alauddin Ridoy, Christ Santiago, Harris Perez-Camacho 3:40.66 2
8 Olympia Jalin Johnson, Jordan Vil, Kevon Miller, Jamal Slaven 3:41.77 1
9 Lake Nona Corey Williams, Dylan Hamby, Carson Pielock, Daxton Barkley 3:42.17 -
10 Tavares Noah Myers, Jackson Babington, Ephraim Drennan, Miles Drennan 3:42.99 -
11 Sarasota Dawit Tafesse, Adrien Zambaux, Shane Kilduff, Noah Oconnor 3:43.22 -
12 Winter Haven Joaquin Jackson, Joseph Tarver, Fredrick Ross, Mario Tullis 3:43.30 -
13 Wekiva Malik Carter, Omari Carter, Matthew Bush, Andre Miller 3:45.13 -
14 Oviedo Kyle Renk, Thiago Falcao, Desmond Moir, Peter Gaffney 3:58.35 -
15 East River Kwanye Hickman, Austin Von Rinteln, Savaughn Hartwell , Graylann Holland 4:01.76 -
  Lake Howell Anthony Palermo Ruiz, Jaden Scott, Jalen Baxter, Zanye Brown DNS   
  Mount Dora Devin Molenda, Fernando Fuentes-Diaz, David Harris, Caleb Sellers DNS   
  Villages Vidal Aguiler, Jose Ascencio, Dain Braun, Glendy Sierra DNS   
  Edgewater Anthony Davis, Christian Leary, Tommi Hill, Cedric Baxter DNS   
  Ocoee Kamari Garcon , Christopher White , Keon Williams, Eric Sherwood DNS   
  University (Orlando) Rayfraniel Perez Ponce De Leon, Terrail Keiths, Kran Riley, Kendrick Riley DNS   
  Boone Kameron Graham, Omarion Labordeaux, Brayan Correa, Cody Spence DNS   
  First Academy (Orlando) Lake Ellis, Jaylan Robinson, Keoni Anthony, Sean Johnson DNS   
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
  Edgewater Davis, Leary, Hill, Baxter DNS   
  Boone Graham, Labordeaux, Correa, Spence DNS   
  Lake Howell Palermo Ruiz, Scott, Baxter, Brown DNS   
  Mount Dora Molenda, Fuentes-Diaz, Harris, Sellers DNS   
  Ocoee Garcon , White , Williams, Sherwood DNS   
  Villages Aguiler, Ascencio, Braun, Sierra DNS   
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Leak, Sliger, Schiller, Gillis 3:35.17 6
5 Windermere Prep Martin, Fetters, Kane, Roth 3:38.86 4
7 Freedom (Orlando) Blanc, Ridoy, Santiago, Perez-Camacho 3:40.66 2
9 Lake Nona Williams, Hamby, Pielock, Barkley 3:42.17 -
11 Sarasota Tafesse, Zambaux, Kilduff, Oconnor 3:43.22 -
13 Wekiva Carter, Carter, Bush, Miller 3:45.13 -
14 Oviedo Renk, Falcao, Moir, Gaffney 3:58.35 -
15 East River Hickman, Von Rinteln, Hartwell , Holland 4:01.76 -