February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yolanda Aybar JR Melbourne Central Catholic 4.84m 4.84m 5.20m 3.90m 4.47m 3.80m 3.80m 17' 0.75" 10
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20  
2 Jade King SR Rockledge 6.40m 5.17m 5.12m 3.69m 4.25m 4.66m 3.94m 16' 9.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
3 Madelyn Shafer SR Viera 4.93m 4.88m 4.88m 6.15m 4.83m 6.15m 3.76m 16' 0.25" 6
  • 4.88  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.71  
4 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 4.57m 3.42m 4.81m 4.28m 3.70m 4.95m 5.29m 15' 9.5" 5
  • 4.80  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.81  
5 Emily Flagg JR Viera 6.21m 5.78m 4.78m 6.12m 3.54m 4.97m 4.68m 15' 8.25" 4
  • 4.15  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.59  
6 Isis Le Tolbert SR Vero Beach 4.05m 4.53m 4.77m 5.58m 5.87m 4.77m 3.58m 15' 7.75" 3
  • 4.77  
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
7 Elizabeth Bobbitt SR Boone 5.83m 4.46m 4.74m 6.02m 4.74m 5.74m 3.56m 15' 6.75" 2
  • 4.46  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.53  
8 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 4.94m 5.64m 4.70m 3.48m 5.08m 5.83m 5.64m 15' 5" 1
  • 4.65  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.45  
9 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 4.21m 4.35m 4.68m 3.56m 4.45m 5.29m 4.49m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
10 Laura Shelton SO West Shore 4.33m 6.01m 4.66m 3.91m 4.52m 3.36m 3.40m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.66  
11 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 3.73m 4.52m 4.66m 5.17m 6.06m 3.26m 5.55m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.66  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.46  
12 Adriana Rosa SO Harmony 4.32m 3.44m 4.65m 3.95m 4.19m 5.49m 3.81m 15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.49  
13 Reigan Pellegrino JR Harmony 5.75m 4.92m 4.60m 3.31m 3.68m 4.14m 5.89m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.60  
14 Ratajah Dawson FR Vero Beach 4.03m 4.95m 4.58m 5.50m 5.04m 5.68m 4.63m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Brooke Cohen-Pinsky JR Satellite 5.88m 3.75m 4.52m 3.30m 4.70m 4.11m 3.80m 14' 10" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.52  
16 Tia Magrino SO Palm Bay 3.79m 4.60m 4.51m 5.10m 3.16m 3.88m 5.41m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.33  
17 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 4.10m 4.73m 4.50m 5.18m 5.76m 5.40m 5.85m 14' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
  • 4.50  
18 Alinah Sarratt 8 Holy Trinity 3.20m 5.49m 4.50m 4.37m 4.41m 4.77m 3.42m 14' 9.25" -
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
19 Alexa Weaver SO West Shore 5.32m 3.98m 4.47m 5.72m 4.25m 5.50m 3.80m 14' 8" -
  • 4.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
20 Liana Tyson FR Cocoa 4.91m 3.12m 4.46m 4.42m 5.00m 3.52m 5.00m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Azurea Barkley SR Satellite 5.08m 4.64m 4.38m 5.48m 4.07m 3.33m 3.42m 14' 4.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.38  
22 Devin Fox JR Viera 5.09m 3.44m 4.35m 3.44m 5.52m 3.18m 5.61m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Aniya Strong SO Palm Bay 3.24m 3.90m 4.15m 3.03m 4.44m 4.86m 4.11m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Carolyn Kelley SR Viera 4.03m 3.22m 4.07m 2.89m 3.26m 3.05m 4.31m 13' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  • 3.96  
25 Taylor Jackson SR Satellite 3.78m 3.82m 4.06m 4.75m 5.24m 4.18m 4.75m 13' 4" -
  • 4.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Danaika Cherichel JR Heritage 3.15m 3.60m 4.04m 4.32m 4.73m 5.25m 3.72m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky FR Satellite 4.72m 4.26m 3.87m 3.99m 3.33m 4.37m 3.95m 12' 8.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Madelyn Hassey 7 Holy Trinity 4.27m 2.89m 3.85m 4.43m 4.43m 3.23m 3.58m 12' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85  
29 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 3.51m 4.39m 3.82m 4.55m 4.85m 4.89m 3.44m 12' 6.5" -
  • 3.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Shunteria Thomas FR Cocoa 3.81m 3.74m 3.74m 3.33m 4.08m 4.19m 4.45m 12' 3.25" -
  • 3.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Hunter Ackley JR Covenant Christian 4.16m 2.68m 3.62m 3.22m 4.34m 3.87m 2.82m 11' 10.5" -
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
32 Marichelle Solana JR West Shore 4.49m 3.55m 3.59m 4.16m 3.81m 4.42m 3.73m 11' 9.5" -
  • 3.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Emily Lewis SO Satellite 2.96m 2.96m 3.44m 3.61m 3.72m 3.72m 3.30m 11' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.44  
  • FOUL  
34 Jhmiah Dixon 7 Cocoa 3.72m 4.36m 3.41m 2.83m 4.43m 3.92m 4.30m 11' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.41  
  • FOUL  
34 alazia kearse FR Sebastian River 3.75m 2.73m 3.41m 2.83m 3.92m 3.17m 2.86m 11' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.41  
36 Anna Grace Cornell SO Melbourne Central Catholic 2.49m 3.49m 3.23m 3.62m 3.07m 3.52m 3.39m 10' 7.25" -
  • 3.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Kiara Norris FR Holy Trinity 3.02m 3.69m 3.21m 3.60m 2.25m 4.11m 3.34m 10' 6.5" -
  • 3.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Storm Filsaime JR Titusville 2.42m 4.13m 3.18m 2.48m 3.05m 4.10m 3.02m 10' 5.25" -
  • 3.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Natalie Elder SO Astronaut NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tykira Glasco SO Rockledge NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carissa Ekhaguere SR Cocoa Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Madison Day JR Cocoa Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Allison Burnett FR Palm Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Tiana Negron FR Satellite NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dalea Bacon SR Titusville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jatalia Hammond FR Vero Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn JR Space Coast NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Aaliyah Jones JR Palm Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Abigail Cieslak 6 Covenant Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Smryna Troncoso SO Florida Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Amanda Kirschner SO Florida Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Annie MacKay JR Melbourne Central Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Enijah Sanders SO East River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Mykaela Tyghter SO East River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Chyeann Brown SO East River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Veronica Santamaria SR West Shore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yolanda Aybar JR Melbourne Central Catholic 6.55m 3.85m 5.20m 17' 0.75" 10
2 Jade King SR Rockledge 3.84m 5.12m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 8
3 Madelyn Shafer SR Viera 4.83m 6.15m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 6
4 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 4.09m 3.42m 4.81m 15' 9.5" 5
5 Emily Flagg JR Viera 6.02m 4.73m 4.78m 15' 8.25" 4
9 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 5.15m 3.65m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
10 Laura Shelton SO West Shore 5.83m 5.96m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
11 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 4.01m 3.82m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
13 Reigan Pellegrino JR Harmony 4.65m 4.37m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
14 Ratajah Dawson FR Vero Beach 5.68m 5.40m 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
16 Tia Magrino SO Palm Bay 4.19m 3.70m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
18 Alinah Sarratt 8 Holy Trinity 3.47m 4.68m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
21 Azurea Barkley SR Satellite 3.29m 4.73m 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
24 Carolyn Kelley SR Viera 5.09m 4.52m 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  Tykira Glasco SO Rockledge NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Elizabeth Bobbitt SR Boone 5.12m 5.31m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 2
8 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 5.45m 3.67m 4.70m 15' 5" 1
12 Adriana Rosa SO Harmony 3.95m 4.60m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
15 Brooke Cohen-Pinsky JR Satellite 4.79m 4.02m 4.52m 14' 10" -
17 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 3.29m 5.31m 4.50m 14' 9.25" -
19 Alexa Weaver SO West Shore 3.40m 3.13m 4.47m 14' 8" -
20 Liana Tyson FR Cocoa 3.48m 5.71m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
23 Aniya Strong SO Palm Bay 4.11m 3.49m 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
26 Danaika Cherichel JR Heritage 3.80m 4.24m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
29 Niliyah Mayo SO Cocoa 4.89m 2.98m 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
30 Shunteria Thomas FR Cocoa 4.64m 4.82m 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
34 Jhmiah Dixon 7 Cocoa 2.56m 2.59m 3.41m 11' 2.25" -
37 Kiara Norris FR Holy Trinity 2.57m 3.63m 3.21m 10' 6.5" -
  Mykaela Tyghter SO East River NM NM NM NM   
  Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn JR Space Coast NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Devin Fox JR Viera 4.35m 3.74m 4.39m 4.44m 3.74m 14' 3.25" -
25 Taylor Jackson SR Satellite 4.06m 4.34m 3.82m 4.02m 4.95m 13' 4" -
27 Amanda Cohen-Pinsky FR Satellite 3.87m 3.29m 4.10m 3.37m 4.91m 12' 8.5" -
28 Madelyn Hassey 7 Holy Trinity 3.85m 3.12m 2.96m 3.70m 3.35m 12' 7.75" -
31 Hunter Ackley JR Covenant Christian 3.62m 3.48m 4.27m 4.67m 2.68m 11' 10.5" -
32 Marichelle Solana JR West Shore 3.59m 2.87m 3.88m 3.70m 3.23m 11' 9.5" -
34 alazia kearse FR Sebastian River 3.41m 3.65m 3.14m 2.49m 3.92m 11' 2.25" -
38 Storm Filsaime JR Titusville 3.18m 3.59m 2.80m 3.98m 2.64m 10' 5.25" -
  Enijah Sanders SO East River NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Annie MacKay JR Melbourne Central Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Smryna Troncoso SO Florida Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Abigail Cieslak 6 Covenant Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Aaliyah Jones JR Palm Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tiana Negron FR Satellite NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Carissa Ekhaguere SR Cocoa Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Isis Le Tolbert SR Vero Beach 4.77m 5.96m 6.11m 4.29m 5.72m 3.72m 15' 7.75" 3
33 Emily Lewis SO Satellite 3.44m 2.79m 2.48m 3.58m 4.02m 2.79m 11' 3.5" -
36 Anna Grace Cornell SO Melbourne Central Catholic 3.23m 3.68m 2.39m 2.75m 3.13m 2.62m 10' 7.25" -
  Veronica Santamaria SR West Shore NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Chyeann Brown SO East River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Amanda Kirschner SO Florida Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Allison Burnett FR Palm Bay NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jatalia Hammond FR Vero Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Dalea Bacon SR Titusville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Madison Day JR Cocoa Beach NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Natalie Elder SO Astronaut NM NM NM NM NM NM NM