March 4, 2020
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Damaris Williams SO Seminole (Sanford) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 10
  • 5.95  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.04  
2 Tommie Hunt FR Lake Mary 5.87m 19' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.87  
3 Torian Roberts FR Lake Howell 5.62m 18' 5.25" 6
  • 5.56  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.62  
4 Alvaro Alcala SO Hagerty 5.61m 18' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.61  
5 David Davis FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
  • 5.23  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.42  
6 Ron Henson SO Hagerty 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3
  • 5.49  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.31  
7 Jerry Castillo SO Lake Howell 5.28m 17' 4" 2
  • 5.00  
  • 4.56  
  • 5.28  
8 Antionio McVay FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1
  • 4.91  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.84  
9 Chris Djedi SO Hagerty 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.02  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Ledanian Serrano FR Lyman 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.80  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.03  
11 James Irwin FR Lake Mary 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.88  
12 Jose Sierra SO Lake Howell 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.65  
13 Keandre Bryant FR Lyman 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.66  
14 William Harris FR Lake Mary 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
15 Luis Piris FR Oviedo 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 3.66  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.70  
16 Jayden Johnson FR Hagerty 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25  
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Devin Catledge FR Oviedo 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Luther Buie III SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Alex Saunders SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Reggie McIntyre FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Joseph Clark SO Winter Springs NM NM   
  Jerome Rodrigez FR Lyman NM NM   
  Cairo Vanegas FR Oviedo NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Machai Campbell FR Lake Brantley NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Damaris Williams SO Seminole (Sanford) 6.10m 20' 0.25" 10
4 Alvaro Alcala SO Hagerty 5.61m 18' 5" 5
5 David Davis FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.50m 18' 0.5" 4
7 Jerry Castillo SO Lake Howell 5.28m 17' 4" 2
9 Chris Djedi SO Hagerty 5.16m 16' 11.25" -
11 James Irwin FR Lake Mary 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
13 Keandre Bryant FR Lyman 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
14 William Harris FR Lake Mary 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
15 Luis Piris FR Oviedo 4.70m 15' 5" -
17 Devin Catledge FR Oviedo 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  Joseph Clark SO Winter Springs NM NM   
  Luther Buie III SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Machai Campbell FR Lake Brantley NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Tommie Hunt FR Lake Mary 5.87m 19' 3.25" 8
3 Torian Roberts FR Lake Howell 5.62m 18' 5.25" 6
6 Ron Henson SO Hagerty 5.49m 18' 0.25" 3
8 Antionio McVay FR Seminole (Sanford) 5.22m 17' 1.5" 1
10 Ledanian Serrano FR Lyman 5.03m 16' 6" -
12 Jose Sierra SO Lake Howell 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
16 Jayden Johnson FR Hagerty 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  Cairo Vanegas FR Oviedo NM NM   
  Jerome Rodrigez FR Lyman NM NM   
  Alex Saunders SO Lake Howell NM NM   
  Reggie McIntyre FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Maxwell Spragg SO Lake Brantley NM NM