February 22, 2020
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Kresley SR IMG Academy 9.36 7.71 13.77 11.01 12.45 9.03 13.11 10
2 Daniel Edwards JR Winter Park 12.07 9.30 10.85 11.07 9.97 7.75 9.75 8
3 Kyan Graham SR Winter Park 14.30 12.97 9.09 11.08 7.87 9.09 11.19 6
4 Chase Latouche SR Colonial 8.42 10.33 13.58 11.22 12.57 10.33 11.00 5
5 Michael Kuentzel SR IMG Academy 12.38 14.31 12.83 11.35 8.29 9.65 10.22 4
6 Roger Williams SR Lake Wales 8.33 8.44 11.40 11.40 9.12 12.20 10.15 3
7 Zack Sedaros JR Viera 8.61 14.11 8.95 11.47 13.88 14.00 11.59 2
8 Amari Turner FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.63 11.71 9.19 11.48 11.71 8.04 11.83 1
9 Preston Foreman JR Viera 12.41 8.05 14.02 11.49 8.97 12.53 8.16 -
10 Kaylon Walters SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 14.95 13.92 13.80 11.50 8.05 14.49 14.15 -
11 Neikerson Buckmaster SO Rockledge 11.89 13.51 14.89 11.54 11.31 12.70 8.77 -
12 Michael Brown SO East River 12.49 12.03 8.91 11.56 14.11 13.99 10.41 -
13 Mark Adams SO Viera 8.70 8.70 8.46 11.59 8.46 11.94 10.20 -
14 Jeremiah Housey JR Rockledge 11.03 15.10 10.80 11.61 8.83 8.13 12.08 -
15 Quentavian Anderson SR Lake Wales 12.68 9.31 14.54 11.63 9.54 13.96 10.47 -
16 Robert Robinson JR St. Cloud 11.07 12.24 14.68 11.65 14.68 13.63 15.15 -
17 Jacquez Jones Senior Dr. Phillips 9.91 10.37 13.98 11.65 10.84 10.84 12.47 -
18 Corey Williams JR Lake Nona 14.23 9.33 13.41 11.66 14.23 8.75 9.80 -
19 Terrance-TJ Edler FR Bartow 11.57 12.38 12.03 11.68 10.40 8.30 15.19 -
20 Hayden Taylor SO St. Cloud 9.12 10.88 13.10 11.69 12.75 9.47 11.46 -
21 Garret Palmer SR Harmony 11.60 14.99 13.59 11.71 13.82 13.47 12.53 -
22 Ryan Campbell SO Timber Creek 15.24 12.90 14.65 11.72 8.44 11.96 8.44 -
23 Jacob Marks SR Winter Park 14.89 14.07 14.77 11.72 10.43 13.48 12.08 -
24 Edward Manning SR Seminole (Sanford) 10.09 11.38 11.62 11.73 9.15 8.45 13.14 -
25 Leslie Ughulu SR Cypress Creek 10.45 8.69 11.98 11.74 12.68 9.04 13.15 -
26 Jalen Thompson   Dr. Phillips 14.21 9.63 10.69 11.74 11.74 12.21 13.04 -
27 Jack Ungerland SR South Fork 12.73 14.85 8.96 11.78 13.20 14.38 14.96 -
28 Jeremiah Wilson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.41 8.28 10.52 11.82 11.23 12.42 10.41 -
29 Jolaney Quinones FR St. Cloud 14.34 10.67 8.30 11.85 9.84 13.87 10.67 -
30 Hakeem Coppins FR Kathleen 13.05 8.90 9.37 11.86 9.37 14.83 13.64 -
31 Dudley Mesilien SR Liberty 11.79 14.30 11.68 11.91 10.25 14.89 9.65 -
32 Robert Ruffin JR Seminole (Sanford) 15.53 10.87 9.91 11.94 13.14 8.96 12.90 -
33 Adrian Florez JR Timber Creek 12.13 10.09 9.97 12.01 13.70 13.22 12.13 -
34 Kemani Tannis-Harris   Dr. Phillips 9.50 11.66 13.95 12.02 15.63 12.38 12.99 -
35 Jacen Waters JR Rockledge 13.28 13.88 11.11 12.07 10.38 11.59 10.87 -
36 Jordan Pierson JR Lake Nona 14.21 12.27 14.33 12.14 13.12 10.08 8.87 -
37 Ajarrian-AJ Swint FR Bartow 9.87 13.40 14.99 12.18 10.48 10.48 10.84 -
38 Winston Brown JR Lake Nona 15.01 9.76 14.16 12.20 13.30 14.89 14.77 -
39 Joshua Santos SO Cypress Creek 9.89 9.04 13.80 12.21 15.75 14.53 12.82 -
40 Isaac Padilla JR IMG Academy 13.95 15.90 15.17 12.23 12.60 11.13 12.36 -
41 DaZarrion Tollie JR Bartow 9.54 13.82 9.91 12.23 14.92 14.44 10.28 -
42 Jeremiah Oscar SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 9.69 12.26 13.37 12.26 14.96 8.59 11.77 -
43 O'Neil Blake SR South Fork 14.13 13.51 13.39 12.28 14.25 13.39 15.72 -
44 Isaiah Oquendo SO Harmony 9.46 9.21 13.76 12.28 14.74 12.41 10.93 -
45 James Prather SR Liberty 9.15 16.07 8.66 12.36 11.25 16.07 13.11 -
46 Beau Herrington JR Ridge Community 12.49 14.09 14.09 12.36 13.11 14.22 15.33 -
46 Thurston Daniels FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.95 11.75 12.61 12.36 8.78 10.02 14.22 -
48 Quavantez Jackson SO Kathleen 11.44 9.45 11.94 12.43 11.81 11.81 13.68 -
49 Myles Harris JR Melbourne 14.24 10.87 9.62 12.49 13.37 14.12 10.75 -
50 Chevaris Moore SO Lake Wales 15.24 14.62 11.99 12.49 15.99 15.24 10.62 -
51 Rachied Robins JR Liberty 13.15 8.89 8.89 12.52 8.77 10.52 9.77 -
52 Armani Carillo FR Timber Creek 15.14 9.04 15.52 12.72 9.04 9.42 11.83 -
53 Joe Jackson FR Ridge Community 13.00 16.44 15.04 12.74 11.34 16.44 15.16 -
54 Shakeal Shaw SO Melbourne 12.47 12.47 14.65 12.85 12.85 12.60 15.42 -
55 Angel Aviles JR New Dimensions 10.75 11.40 12.44 12.95 14.51 11.66 16.06 -
56 Stevenson Sinophat JR Cypress Creek 12.49 14.18 12.62 13.01 12.49 9.11 10.67 -
57 Khailil Cole SR Space Coast 10.29 10.55 16.54 13.02 13.94 14.33 12.50 -
58 Gilbert Figueroa SR Harmony 13.57 11.35 15.26 13.04 9.65 14.09 13.96 -
59 Marque Jones SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.58 15.14 16.97 13.05 12.27 10.31 13.45 -
60 Michael Misner JR East River 15.32 10.48 16.76 13.09 11.92 17.02 9.43 -
61 Haven Marascio SO Cocoa Beach 12.44 13.09 14.53 13.09 11.13 10.21 16.89 -
62 Pedro Martinez SR Cocoa Beach 9.39 10.58 17.19 13.22 10.32 12.17 10.05 -
63 Brady Carter SR Melbourne 16.29 10.46 11.92 13.24 13.11 11.39 16.42 -
64 Daniel Cruz SO New Dimensions 14.91 13.45 12.38 13.31 14.38 13.45 10.65 -
65 Aidan Rutledge FR Space Coast 11.34 15.35 15.08 13.34 11.88 12.14 15.61 -
66 Michael Phillips SO Ridge Community 17.40 15.93 13.25 13.38 14.05 13.92 10.98 -
67 Michael Sosa SR Cocoa Beach 10.64 16.64 10.92 13.64 16.64 11.73 15.01 -
  Ulysses Rivera JR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tre'sean Hill JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jovan McKinney FR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dexter Coleman JR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Algarin Torres SO New Dimensions DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trace O'Brien JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaime Ivey FR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexander Diaz JR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Kresley SR IMG Academy 10.79 11.89 11.01 10.35 9.69 13.88 8.70 10
2 Daniel Edwards JR Winter Park 11.30 10.52 11.07 9.63 13.95 8.53 12.62 8
3 Kyan Graham SR Winter Park 9.31 10.42 11.08 13.19 12.41 13.30 10.09 6
4 Chase Latouche SR Colonial 11.22 11.79 11.22 12.12 14.03 9.99 10.89 5
5 Michael Kuentzel SR IMG Academy 9.08 10.22 11.35 12.60 14.76 12.60 10.79 4
6 Roger Williams SR Lake Wales 8.44 10.95 11.40 12.54 14.48 13.91 7.98 3
14 Jeremiah Housey JR Rockledge 9.06 13.70 11.61 10.57 9.99 11.61 13.24 -
46 Beau Herrington JR Ridge Community 14.34 15.70 12.36 10.63 14.84 9.03 11.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Amari Turner FR Seminole (Sanford) 12.86 11.94 14.35 8.27 13.67 13.21 11.48 1
9 Preston Foreman JR Viera 14.48 11.15 8.05 10.80 12.41 11.61 11.49 -
13 Mark Adams SO Viera 14.72 8.70 12.41 11.01 13.22 11.48 11.59 -
15 Quentavian Anderson SR Lake Wales 11.63 15.12 10.59 12.91 8.84 14.19 11.63 -
21 Garret Palmer SR Harmony 13.70 8.32 12.30 11.60 8.32 14.64 11.71 -
22 Ryan Campbell SO Timber Creek 10.20 12.54 13.13 8.79 9.03 15.12 11.72 -
40 Isaac Padilla JR IMG Academy 11.13 14.92 11.13 13.33 8.57 10.28 12.23 -
53 Joe Jackson FR Ridge Community 10.71 10.58 15.04 8.92 9.18 10.07 12.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Zack Sedaros JR Viera 11.47 2
10 Kaylon Walters SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.50 -
11 Neikerson Buckmaster SO Rockledge 11.54 -
17 Jacquez Jones Senior Dr. Phillips 11.65 -
20 Hayden Taylor SO St. Cloud 11.69 -
23 Jacob Marks SR Winter Park 11.72 -
27 Jack Ungerland SR South Fork 11.78 -
30 Hakeem Coppins FR Kathleen 11.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Michael Brown SO East River 10.64 11.56 11.33 14.80 12.03 8.44 14.92 -
24 Edward Manning SR Seminole (Sanford) 9.27 11.73 9.51 8.22 14.43 14.67 9.39 -
25 Leslie Ughulu SR Cypress Creek 9.04 11.74 8.57 8.93 11.39 9.98 12.92 -
28 Jeremiah Wilson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.25 11.82 9.81 12.06 10.41 9.22 11.59 -
33 Adrian Florez JR Timber Creek 12.85 12.01 9.97 11.77 12.25 11.77 10.93 -
43 O'Neil Blake SR South Fork 14.86 12.28 11.92 11.06 15.97 13.63 11.79 -
  Alexander Diaz JR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trace O'Brien JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Corey Williams JR Lake Nona 10.61 11.66 11.66 14.00 14.70 11.43 10.50 -
29 Jolaney Quinones FR St. Cloud 12.57 11.85 9.60 13.04 9.37 12.45 8.30 -
32 Robert Ruffin JR Seminole (Sanford) 12.90 11.94 11.71 10.63 10.99 15.29 14.21 -
35 Jacen Waters JR Rockledge 10.50 12.07 9.30 15.21 12.92 10.14 8.45 -
41 DaZarrion Tollie JR Bartow 12.72 12.23 10.28 8.93 8.57 12.11 10.03 -
46 Thurston Daniels FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.72 12.36 8.78 9.52 10.76 10.51 10.39 -
48 Quavantez Jackson SO Kathleen 14.42 12.43 14.67 14.80 14.67 14.17 11.69 -
  Tre'sean Hill JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Kemani Tannis-Harris   Dr. Phillips 9.02 11.18 12.26 12.02 14.31 14.91 -
39 Joshua Santos SO Cypress Creek 14.78 11.73 15.88 12.21 10.26 15.88 -
42 Jeremiah Oscar SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.12 15.82 10.79 12.26 8.71 11.77 -
52 Armani Carillo FR Timber Creek 16.29 10.05 15.40 12.72 12.85 15.65 -
54 Shakeal Shaw SO Melbourne 13.24 15.94 9.00 12.85 14.91 13.63 -
57 Khailil Cole SR Space Coast 11.33 14.07 14.98 13.02 12.37 11.07 -
  Ulysses Rivera JR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dexter Coleman JR East River DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jalen Thompson   Dr. Phillips 11.74 11.39 10.57 9.75 -
49 Myles Harris JR Melbourne 12.49 10.25 14.99 11.99 -
51 Rachied Robins JR Liberty 12.52 13.53 11.40 11.15 -
55 Angel Aviles JR New Dimensions 12.95 15.80 11.92 11.53 -
59 Marque Jones SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 13.05 10.57 11.10 9.66 -
61 Haven Marascio SO Cocoa Beach 13.09 14.66 14.53 12.05 -
63 Brady Carter SR Melbourne 13.24 16.16 13.24 10.99 -
65 Aidan Rutledge FR Space Coast 13.34 9.74 14.81 12.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
56 Stevenson Sinophat JR Cypress Creek 10.80 9.24 13.01 -
58 Gilbert Figueroa SR Harmony 12.00 11.74 13.04 -
62 Pedro Martinez SR Cocoa Beach 11.64 9.52 13.22 -
64 Daniel Cruz SO New Dimensions 14.78 14.11 13.31 -
67 Michael Sosa SR Cocoa Beach 12.01 11.73 13.64 -
  Alex Algarin Torres SO New Dimensions DNS DNS DNS   
  Jovan McKinney FR Space Coast DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaime Ivey FR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Robert Robinson JR St. Cloud 9.56 14.33 11.65 8.97 14.22 11.54 -
19 Terrance-TJ Edler FR Bartow 12.27 12.27 11.68 10.75 11.57 13.55 -
36 Jordan Pierson JR Lake Nona 10.32 10.20 12.14 10.32 10.32 13.97 -
37 Ajarrian-AJ Swint FR Bartow 14.86 15.35 12.18 13.28 9.02 8.90 -
38 Winston Brown JR Lake Nona 11.23 14.16 12.20 14.03 8.54 10.37 -
44 Isaiah Oquendo SO Harmony 9.83 11.18 12.28 11.79 10.69 9.21 -
60 Michael Misner JR East River 11.39 10.74 13.09 14.53 15.06 14.40 -
66 Michael Phillips SO Ridge Community 15.52 12.18 13.38 14.72 10.31 9.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Dudley Mesilien SR Liberty 11.91 13.82 8.94 15.01 11.79 -
45 James Prather SR Liberty 12.36 13.48 11.87 11.62 8.66 -
50 Chevaris Moore SO Lake Wales 12.49 16.12 9.62 16.12 15.37 -