February 22, 2020
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1. Jones, Kahdia Sorensen, Payton Bradley, Cymiah JRJuniorFRAtlantic (PO)WekivaOrlando Christian Prep54:01:01.7104 41:01:05.740 57:01:06.26 7107 - -
2.  Long, Rachel Hyland, Peyton Brown, Shaniya SRFRJRWekivaAtlantic (PO)First Academy (Orlando)44:01:03.256 1:08.51 1:17.3485 18 - -
3.4. Wright, Jasmyne Piccola, Karlee Are, Nathalie SOJRSROrlando Christian PrepLake MarySpruce Creek1:05.13 1:05.5969 DNS 2691 - 613
4.14. Riechers, Bella Pierre, Sara Simpson, Ella JRSOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount DoraWekiva1:05.5969 12:01:11.940 DNS 85 26 -
5. 4.Gillon, Lauren Rutigliano, Carly Pierre, Sara SOSOSOLake MaryLake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)41:01:05.740 28:01:11.253 1:08.51 3443 63 26
6.9.16.Sorensen, Payton Hyland, Peyton Henry, Adriana JuniorJuniorSRLake Highland PrepMount DoraWekiva57:01:06.26 57:01:06.26 1:09.478 63 - 26
7.19.1.Vecchione, Alyssia Henry, Adriana Piccola, Karlee FRFRJuniorSebastian RiverSpruce CreekLake Mary11:01:08.04 1:09.6828 44:01:03.256 26 - -
8.10.15.Johnson , Jada Henry, Adriana Rooplal, Chinnel FRFRSRSpruce CreekSebastian RiverOrlando Christian Prep1:08.08 53:01:09.4972 11:01:15.7674 613 - -
9.21.17.Piccola, Karlee Brown, Shaniya Casey, Ann SOSOJRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Lake Mary18:01:08.4468 1:08.51 11:01:15.7674 - - -
10.1.20.Estein, Gloria Long, Rachel Are, Nathalie JRJRJuniorFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)1:08.51 11:01:08.04 1:15.37 - - -
11.21.20.Casey, Ann Chaney, Melanie Gillon, Lauren SOJRSOWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)Wekiva1:09.478 41:01:05.740 DNS - - 3443
12. 7.Neal, Marshai Neal, Marshai Rooplal, Chinnel FRSOSOOrlando Christian PrepSebastian RiverLake Highland Prep53:01:09.4972 1:08.08 1:08.08 - - 613
13.11.6.Bradley, Cymiah Estein, Gloria Gubler, Olivia SRFRSRLake MaryLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep1:09.6828 7:01:15.0862 28:01:11.253 - - 18
14. 23.Henry, Adriana Chaney, Melanie Pierre, Sara SOFRSOWekivaSpruce CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:10.3711 DNS 1:05.5969 - 2691 7107
15.21.1.Hyland, Peyton Simpson, Ella Moore, Amarhi FRFRJRMount DoraSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)28:01:11.253 54:01:01.7104 7:01:15.0862 - - 7107
16. 22.Moore, Amarhi Long, Rachel Wright, Jasmyne SRFRJRAtlantic (PO)WekivaSebastian River12:01:11.940 7:01:15.0862 53:01:09.4972 - 2691 -
17.6.21.Gubler, Olivia Jones, Kahdia Henry, Adriana FRJRFRMount DoraOrlando Christian PrepSpruce Creek1:13.671 28:01:11.253 1:19.11 - - -
18.12.8.Monzon, Makenzie Jones, Kahdia Brown, Shaniya SRFRSOLake MaryWindermere PrepWindermere Prep7:01:15.0862 11:01:15.7674 1:10.3711 - - -
19.18.5.Are, Nathalie Casey, Ann Monzon, Makenzie SRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Sebastian RiverOrlando Christian Prep1:15.37 1:13.671 1:05.5969 - - 7107
20. 12.Rutigliano, Carly Gillon, Lauren Gubler, Olivia SOJRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Atlantic (PO)Wekiva11:01:15.7674 43:01:25.7723 1:10.3711 - - 18
21.4.2.Wiggins, Tamiyah Jones, Kahdia Moore, Amarhi JRJRSOSebastian RiverWekivaLake Mary1:17.3485 7:01:15.0862 1:05.5969 - 3443 -
22.  Pierre, Sara Casey, Ann Are, Nathalie JRSRJRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)1:17.72 41:01:05.740 44:01:03.256 - - -
23.17.6.Chaney, Melanie Rutigliano, Carly Brown, Shaniya SOSOSROrlando Christian PrepAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek1:19.11 1:08.51 1:08.51 - 2691 18
24.11. Brown, Shaniya Moore, Amarhi Chaney, Melanie SOSOFRMount DoraOrlando Christian PrepMount Dora43:01:25.7723 1:08.51 11:01:15.7674 - - -
 14.12.Van Rij, Kaylee Simpson, Ella Chaney, Melanie JRSOJRSpruce CreekAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)DNS 1:15.37 43:01:25.7723 - 3443 -
 3.4.Simpson, Ella Gillon, Lauren Neal, Marshai SRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaMount DoraDNS 12:01:11.940 DNS - - -
  11.Rooplal, Chinnel Casey, Ann Vecchione, Alyssia FRSOSRAtlantic (PO)Orlando Christian PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 53:01:09.4972 11:01:08.04 - - -
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.5.21.Piccola, Karlee Gillon, Lauren Vecchione, Alyssia FRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake MaryLake Mary40:01:05.7440:01:05.7440:01:05.74288341-
21.7.10.Estein, Gloria Vecchione, Alyssia Gillon, Lauren SOFRJRLake MarySebastian RiverSpruce Creek1:08.518823:01:08.041:15.0883341288-
5.9.21.Piccola, Karlee Piccola, Karlee Vecchione, Alyssia SRSOSRAtlantic (PO)Spruce CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)40:01:05.741:08.44435:01:11.940---
9.10.9.Vecchione, Alyssia Estein, Gloria Monzon, Makenzie SOJRJRLake MaryFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)23:01:08.041:08.51881:15.0883---
7.11.18.Casey, Ann Casey, Ann Piccola, Karlee FRSOFRLake MaryWindermere PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)1:08.51881:09.4740:01:05.74288-288
18.16.16.Estein, Gloria Moore, Amarhi Monzon, Makenzie FRSRSOWindermere PrepAtlantic (PO)Sebastian River35:01:11.94035:01:11.94035:01:11.940--288
16.18.11.Piccola, Karlee Monzon, Makenzie Wiggins, Tamiyah SOSRSRAtlantic (PO)Lake MarySebastian River1:08.4441:15.088335:01:11.940--341
11.21.16.Gillon, Lauren Wiggins, Tamiyah Monzon, Makenzie FRJRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Sebastian RiverSebastian River23:01:08.045:01:17.34611:08.5188---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
12. Neal, Marshai Henry, Adriana FRSOOrlando Christian PrepOrlando Christian Prep1:09.4901:15.3712--
14.12.Henry, Adriana Neal, Marshai SOFRWekivaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)1:10.37141:15.3712--
17.14.Gubler, Olivia Henry, Adriana FRFRMount DoraAtlantic (PO)1:13.6731:10.3714--
19.19.Are, Nathalie Pierre, Sara SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)1:15.37121:09.490--
20.20.Rutigliano, Carly Chaney, Melanie SOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Wekiva50:01:15.768DNS--
22.23.Pierre, Sara Are, Nathalie JRSOWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)9:01:17.7231:09.490--
23.12.Chaney, Melanie Gubler, Olivia SOSOOrlando Christian PrepWekiva13:01:19.111:15.3712--
  Rooplal, Chinnel Pierre, Sara FRSRAtlantic (PO)Mount DoraDNS1:15.3712--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.6.24.Brown, Shaniya Sorensen, Payton Brown, Shaniya SOJuniorFRMount DoraLake Highland PrepMount Dora1:25.7771:06.2691:25.777-3-
15.15.6.Hyland, Peyton Hyland, Peyton Sorensen, Payton FRFRSOMount DoraMount DoraLake Highland Prep1:11.251:11.251:25.777---
6.24.24.Brown, Shaniya Brown, Shaniya Hyland, Peyton FRSOJuniorLake Highland PrepMount DoraLake Highland Prep1:25.7771:25.7771:11.253--