February 15, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Colomba Tejos JR IMG Academy 11.40m 37' 5" 10
  • 11.40  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.24  
2 Megan Everett Senior Goleman 10.95m 35' 11.25" 8
  • 10.95  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.42  
3 Ana Rivera SO IMG Academy 10.90m 35' 9.25" 6
  • 10.90  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.35  
4 Kathryn Ohme SR Newsome 10.49m 34' 5" 5
  • 10.07  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.49  
5 Aquila Kerr JR Haines City 10.42m 34' 2.25" 4
  • 10.34  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.36  
6 Lauren Guthrie SR Jones 10.41m 34' 2" 3
  • 10.41  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
7 Olivia Alexander   McKeel 9.74m 31' 11.5" 2
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
8 Jalya John SR Riverview 9.70m 31' 10" 1
  • 9.45  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.70  
9 Samantha Van der Sommen SR Lakewood Ranch 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 9.09  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.41  
10 Natalia Forero SR Riverview 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.27  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.98  
11 Kelsie Divvens SO George Jenkins 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.91  
12 Marlie BienAime JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
13 Madison Jones SR Riverview 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Makayla Keng JR Lakewood Ranch 8.23m 27' 0" -
  • 8.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kaylee Jenkins SR George Jenkins 8.10m 26' 7" -
  • 5.28  
  • 8.10  
  • 5.24  
16 Asia Alomia   McKeel 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  • 8.03  
17 Laila Brown FR Frostproof 7.92m 26' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92  
  • FOUL  
18 Blake Palmer Senior McKeel 7.82m 25' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.82  
19 Aniyah Lee SR Newsome 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.79  
  • FOUL  
20 Maya Bell JR Newsome 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.76  
  • FOUL  
21 ALEXA PENDAS   Goleman 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
  • 7.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha Powell SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayla Hall SR Lakeland NM NM   
  Alyssa Ingraham 6 Frostproof NM NM   
  Yennifer Padilla SO Ridge Community NM NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Colomba Tejos JR IMG Academy 11.40m 37' 5" 10
2 Megan Everett Senior Goleman 10.95m 35' 11.25" 8
3 Ana Rivera SO IMG Academy 10.90m 35' 9.25" 6
4 Kathryn Ohme SR Newsome 10.49m 34' 5" 5
5 Aquila Kerr JR Haines City 10.42m 34' 2.25" 4
7 Olivia Alexander   McKeel 9.74m 31' 11.5" 2
8 Jalya John SR Riverview 9.70m 31' 10" 1
9 Samantha Van der Sommen SR Lakewood Ranch 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
10 Natalia Forero SR Riverview 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
11 Kelsie Divvens SO George Jenkins 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
12 Marlie BienAime JR Flagler Palm Coast 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
15 Kaylee Jenkins SR George Jenkins 8.10m 26' 7" -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Lauren Guthrie SR Jones 10.41m 34' 2" 3
13 Madison Jones SR Riverview 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
14 Makayla Keng JR Lakewood Ranch 8.23m 27' 0" -
16 Asia Alomia   McKeel 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
17 Laila Brown FR Frostproof 7.92m 26' 0" -
18 Blake Palmer Senior McKeel 7.82m 25' 8" -
19 Aniyah Lee SR Newsome 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
20 Maya Bell JR Newsome 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
21 ALEXA PENDAS   Goleman 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
  Kayla Hall SR Lakeland NM NM   
  Yennifer Padilla SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Samantha Powell SO Ridge Community NM NM   
  Alyssa Ingraham 6 Frostproof NM NM