February 10, 2020
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Winter Park A Alyssa Mark, Jani Day, Alexis Devlin, Gabrielle Johnson 4:10.54 3:05.40 4:10.54 5:08.17 4:20.57 4:10.54 4:08.04 10
2 Master's Academy (Oviedo) A Lilly Jacobus, Ryleigh Wilson, Alexa Wilson, Bella Riechers 4:30.06 4:03.06 3:41.45 3:17.15 4:16.56 3:54.96 3:54.96 8
3 Father Lopez A Angelica Barrett, Ava Gindlesperger, Shea Keelen, Kiryrnn Hoskinson 4:31.18 3:17.97 5:11.86 5:17.28 5:22.71 4:44.74 5:28.13 6
4 Lake Howell A Yarelis Santiago-Rodriguez, Ariyana Brown, Makayla Watson, Emely Chhu 4:42.42 3:51.59 5:41.73 4:08.53 5:30.44 3:17.70 6:01.50 5
5 First Academy (Orlando) A Nathalie Are, Jayde Wilson, Emily Powelson, Ella Simpson 4:52.20 5:38.96 4:34.67 5:27.27 3:24.54 3:59.61 4:52.20 4
6 Winter Park
(B>)
B Anamaria Schultz, Haley Adino, Brooke Roberts, Emily Parrish 4:53.11 5:13.63 3:42.77 6:09.32 4:29.67 4:06.22 4:53.11   
7 Father Lopez
(B>)
B Alexis Dawson, Molly Lord, Allison Peck, Virginia Woods 4:59.81 6:14.77 5:47.78 3:59.85 5:38.79 4:17.84 5:23.80   
8 Winter Park
(C>)
C Danielle Bussey, Joy Washington, Yisenya Rhodes, Lyani Matos 5:07.20 4:48.77 5:07.20 4:42.63 6:08.64 5:19.49 5:10.28   
9 Lyman A Briauna Simpson, Jasmine Hupton, Anastasia Acevedo, Daisy Murillo 5:22.65 5:00.07 6:14.28 4:31.03 5:06.52 6:49.77 6:46.54 3
10 Lake Howell
(C>)
C Katie Gomez, Zoe Oberschlake, Regan Vaughn, Kayla Witt 5:24.46 5:17.97 4:45.53 6:48.82 4:42.28 6:48.82 5:24.46   
11 Lake Howell
(B>)
B Angelya Garcia, Arieuna Williams, Alisha James, Sara Jimenez Homes 5:37.02 6:47.80 5:23.54 5:26.91 4:36.36 4:56.58 5:10.06   
12 Father Lopez
(C>)
C Katherine Seavers, Sienne Peele, Isabella Rodriguez, Victoria Woods 5:49.28 6:38.18 4:39.43 5:42.30 6:13.73 6:27.70 4:04.50   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Winter Park Mark, Day, Devlin, Johnson 4:10.54 4:48.13 10
2 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Jacobus, Wilson, Wilson, Riechers 4:30.06 4:59.77 8
3 Father Lopez Barrett, Gindlesperger, Keelen, Hoskinson 4:31.18 3:58.64 6
4 Lake Howell Santiago-Rodriguez, Brown, Watson, Chhu 4:42.42 6:04.33 5
5 First Academy (Orlando) Are, Wilson, Powelson, Simpson 4:52.20 3:39.15 4
6 Winter Park
(B>)
Schultz, Adino, Roberts, Parrish 4:53.11 4:17.94   
9 Lyman Simpson, Hupton, Acevedo, Murillo 5:22.65 6:20.73 3
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Father Lopez
(B>)
Dawson, Lord, Peck, Woods 3:56.85 4:59.81 4:11.84 3:53.86 6:08.77 5:35.79   
8 Winter Park
(C>)
Bussey, Washington, Rhodes, Matos 5:28.71 5:07.20 5:13.35 5:56.36 3:50.40 6:11.72   
10 Lake Howell
(C>)
Gomez, Oberschlake, Vaughn, Witt 6:09.89 5:24.46 5:43.93 5:37.44 4:55.26 6:45.58   
11 Lake Howell
(B>)
Garcia, Williams, James, Jimenez Homes 6:44.43 5:37.02 5:06.69 4:19.51 5:10.06 4:46.47   
12 Father Lopez
(C>)
Seavers, Peele, Rodriguez, Woods 6:10.24 5:49.28 6:27.70 6:17.23 4:18.47 7:09.62