March 12, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kobe Diggs JR Umatilla 13.98m 14.34m 8.58m 14.47m 14.96m 12.26m 40' 2.75" 10
  • 10.15  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.26  
2 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 10.11m 11.99m 8.93m 9.75m 8.46m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 8
  • 11.75  
  • 11.41  
  • 10.16  
3 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 10.91m 11.47m 9.66m 13.75m 10.79m 11.36m 37' 3.25" 6
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
4 Jack Clendenin   Eustis 8.86m 10.77m 12.12m 11.11m 12.01m 11.22m 36' 9.75" 5
  • 10.86  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.22  
5 Braeden Brauman JR Palatka 12.67m 11.32m 10.31m 9.53m 13.56m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 4
  • 11.13  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.21  
6 Najeh Glanton SR Taylor County 8.97m 14.57m 9.98m 11.10m 12.22m 11.21m 36' 9.5" 3
  • 11.21  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Zyere Williams JR Mount Dora 11.12m 12.23m 8.45m 10.90m 12.23m 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.12  
8 Caleb Sellers   Mount Dora 13.18m 13.07m 10.24m 11.54m 11.76m 10.89m 35' 8.75" 1
  • 10.89  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.68  
9 Alejandro Serrano   Villages 9.00m 13.07m 12.96m 11.25m 9.10m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
  • 10.71  
10 Christian McMillian JR Eustis 9.91m 10.86m 8.01m 10.75m 9.49m 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.54  
11 Luke Stockman Senior Chiefland 11.80m 11.90m 10.67m 7.39m 8.41m 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 9.83  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.26  
12 Adaris Medina JR Palatka 11.12m 11.72m 8.82m 8.02m 7.01m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.02  
13 Jayden Walton   South Lake 8.24m 10.53m 10.92m 12.71m 9.63m 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.74  
14 Ryan Tedin   Chiefland 12.52m 10.40m 7.13m 9.82m 9.34m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.62  
  Zavier Rodriguez Senior Trinity Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Davonte Mclean JR West Port NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Krebs SR Mount Dora NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zach Warmus SR Umatilla NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Caleb Diggs SR Umatilla NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jack Clendenin   Eustis 11.22m 36' 9.75" 5
7 Zyere Williams JR Mount Dora 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2
10 Christian McMillian JR Eustis 10.54m 34' 7" -
12 Adaris Medina JR Palatka 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
13 Jayden Walton   South Lake 9.93m 32' 7" -
  Caleb Diggs SR Umatilla NM NM   
  Zach Warmus SR Umatilla NM NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kobe Diggs JR Umatilla 9.81m 9.32m 12.26m 13.49m 8.70m 11.03m 15.45m 40' 2.75" 10
2 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 13.63m 9.87m 11.75m 10.69m 13.86m 9.99m 15.28m 38' 6.75" 8
3 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 11.36m 14.09m 11.36m 10.11m 10.79m 9.32m 8.41m 37' 3.25" 6
5 Braeden Brauman JR Palatka 9.19m 9.98m 11.21m 8.18m 7.96m 7.85m 14.57m 36' 9.5" 4
6 Najeh Glanton SR Taylor County 13.34m 8.52m 11.21m 14.46m 12.44m 9.86m 10.43m 36' 9.5" 3
8 Caleb Sellers   Mount Dora 12.20m 10.13m 10.89m 8.82m 9.37m 8.60m 10.02m 35' 8.75" 1
9 Alejandro Serrano   Villages 8.89m 11.67m 10.71m 10.39m 11.35m 8.89m 11.25m 35' 1.75" -
11 Luke Stockman Senior Chiefland 9.44m 12.00m 10.26m 12.31m 8.62m 12.93m 11.49m 33' 8" -
14 Ryan Tedin   Chiefland 12.33m 11.65m 9.63m 6.74m 6.93m 7.03m 10.40m 31' 7.25" -
  Davonte Mclean JR West Port NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Krebs SR Mount Dora NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zavier Rodriguez Senior Trinity Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM