May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 11.23 8.45 13.69 10.69 7.49 9.41 10
2 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 7.82 13.55 11.45 11.01 10.46 13.33 8
3 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 10.49 11.49 8.39 11.04 11.04 13.03 6
4 Richard Sam SR North Miami 11.45 9.77 8.98 11.22 13.02 10.89 5
5 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 10.34 11.46 14.38 11.23 14.27 9.66 4
6 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 8.21 12.71 14.05 11.24 9.90 11.69 3
7 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 10.26 14.43 14.32 11.27 13.30 13.42 2
8 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 12.42 13.44 12.54 11.29 13.44 13.78 1
9 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 12.99 13.67 12.19 11.39 11.05 8.55 -

Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 10.50 10.82 10.17 11.58 10.93 13.42 8.23
2 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 9.11 10.84 13.99 11.28 12.14 13.66 12.14
3 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 11.74 10.87 12.29 13.81 11.96 7.61 10.87
4 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 9.43 10.83 8.45 12.03 11.92 8.23 12.78
5 Richard Sam SR North Miami 14.01 10.86 10.54 10.86 13.04 11.52 9.67
6 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 12.39 10.96 14.14 8.66 10.74 10.53 9.21
7 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.85 10.96 9.21 11.95 11.51 8.66 10.64
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 9.66 10.97 11.52 11.08 8.78 8.89 13.83
9 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 13.28 11.06 13.72 13.61 9.85 10.29 14.27
10 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 12.86 11.08 13.19 10.20 14.19 7.98 13.52
11 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 13.30 11.08 9.31 11.08 14.30 12.64 14.08
12 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 13.20 11.09 8.77 11.20 8.99 8.32 11.54
13 Rantano Roberts SR Haines City 10.87 11.09 9.65 12.98 11.54 9.10 8.21
14 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 9.67 11.11 10.34 10.45 8.34 10.89 8.11
15 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 14.49 11.14 8.36 10.36 12.48 8.92 9.70
16 Brenton Shippy JR Homestead 8.39 11.18 12.30 8.05 10.96 12.86 12.08
17 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 9.96 11.19 10.30 10.41 13.32 7.95 10.75
18 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 13.73 11.25 13.05 9.79 13.73 14.63 11.70
19 Zack Yunusha SO Wharton 14.54 11.27 14.20 13.64 10.60 12.63 13.75
20 Darius Walton SR South Dade 10.74 11.30 12.21 9.61 13.34 14.47 13.79
21 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.90 11.44 14.30 12.13 12.36 11.67 12.36
22 Tyreke Harrison SR Plant City 11.93 11.47 9.98 9.64 11.93 9.98 10.21
23 Shemar Williams JR Manatee 13.35 12.83 9.75 9.24 13.48 14.50 13.60
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 11.53 10.87 12.18 10.87 12.07 12.72
6 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 13.38 11.73 9.76 10.96 7.90 9.87
11 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 12.08 13.63 9.98 11.08 13.74 9.20
16 Brenton Shippy JR Homestead 10.62 9.17 10.51 11.18 12.53 13.64
18 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 8.44 11.82 11.37 11.25 12.15 13.50
19 Zack Yunusha SO Wharton 13.87 8.23 8.01 11.27 11.72 8.91
21 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.08 9.16 12.24 11.44 14.19 13.27
23 Shemar Williams JR Manatee 15.02 15.66 16.43 12.83 13.48 16.68
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 10.82 7.58
4 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 10.83 13.32
5 Richard Sam SR North Miami 10.86 9.13
9 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 11.06 12.50
17 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.19 9.07
20 Darius Walton SR South Dade 11.30 10.51
22 Tyreke Harrison SR Plant City 11.47 12.28
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 13.12 10.84
7 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 8.66 10.96
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 10.64 10.97
10 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 7.87 11.08
12 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 10.87 11.09
13 Rantano Roberts SR Haines City 10.21 11.09
14 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 13.22 11.11
15 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 7.91 11.14