May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 300m Hurdles 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jevon Williams JR Ely 25.58 36.54 44.22 10
2 Amari Johnson SR Miami Carol City 43.17 36.58 43.17 8
3 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 38.98 37.84 43.90 6
4 Maxeau Joseph JR Miami Carol City 38.37 37.99 36.47 5
5 Treyvor Motton SR Washington (Pensacola) 32.33 38.03 28.15 4
6 Qadiir Wajd SR Hillsborough 32.81 38.60 37.83 3
7 John Abate SR Orange Park 42.87 38.62 47.89 2
8 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 44.43 38.63 38.25 1
9 Torry Holmes SR Miami Northwestern 32.67 38.89 31.50 -
10 Kallem Thomas JR Palm Beach Lakes 38.51 38.90 33.07 -
11 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 44.37 38.92 43.59 -
12 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 41.75 39.76 37.38 -
13 Yancey Guest SR Forest 51.18 39.98 35.59 -
14 David Bradford SR Ed White 43.38 40.16 36.55 -
15 Evan Gourley SR Navarre 34.99 40.21 43.43 -
16 Tanner Kerwin SR Palmetto 51.64 40.34 29.05 -
17 Jaylan Banks JR Pine Forest 28.84 40.61 31.68 -
18 Tyrese Sangster JR Northeast (OP) 39.43 40.65 42.28 -
19 Daniel Driskell SR Hillsborough 32.20 40.76 52.58 -
20 Nabil Koney-Laryea JR Mitchell 29.28 41.24 51.97 -
21 Khedgen Willis SR Lake Region 49.97 41.64 31.65 -
  Jerry Philippe SO Boyd Anderson DQ DQ DQ -
Boys 300m Hurdles 3A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 44.54 39.76 44.54 39.37 35.79 40.96 37.78 -
19 Daniel Driskell SR Hillsborough 33.83 40.76 37.91 48.10 30.57 45.66 45.66 -
20 Nabil Koney-Laryea JR Mitchell 31.76 41.24 43.72 45.37 29.70 43.72 38.36 -
21 Khedgen Willis SR Lake Region 48.72 41.64 39.98 49.97 46.64 34.98 45.81 -
  Jerry Philippe SO Boyd Anderson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys 300m Hurdles 3A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maxeau Joseph JR Miami Carol City 42.17 39.89 37.99 42.93 5
10 Kallem Thomas JR Palm Beach Lakes 29.96 48.24 38.90 43.57 -
13 Yancey Guest SR Forest 37.98 39.58 39.98 36.39 -
14 David Bradford SR Ed White 44.98 40.16 40.16 34.14 -
15 Evan Gourley SR Navarre 34.18 51.87 40.21 28.15 -
16 Tanner Kerwin SR Palmetto 43.97 41.96 40.34 39.13 -
17 Jaylan Banks JR Pine Forest 41.43 51.17 40.61 43.86 -
18 Tyrese Sangster JR Northeast (OP) 49.19 35.78 40.65 37.81 -
Boys 300m Hurdles 3A Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jevon Williams JR Ely 36.54 10
2 Amari Johnson SR Miami Carol City 36.58 8
3 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 37.84 6
5 Treyvor Motton SR Washington (Pensacola) 38.03 4
6 Qadiir Wajd SR Hillsborough 38.60 3
7 John Abate SR Orange Park 38.62 2
8 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 38.63 1
9 Torry Holmes SR Miami Northwestern 38.89 -
11 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 38.92 -