05/03 - May 04, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Finals

W: +0.0
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Brown, Kesean Brown, Kesean SOSROak HallHoly Trinity010.7432 711.1486 31037 2
2.5.Black, Suresh Odenat, Lino SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Bishop Snyder510.80 11.19 787 76192
3.8.Chance , Jalen Black, Suresh SRSOBishop SnyderFirst Academy (Orlando)310.89 5511.123 360 238
4.4.Bent, Malichi Brown, Kesean SOSOPahokeeLake Mary Prep210.953 11.19 98591 360
5.1.Odenat, Lino Ellis, Lake SRSRHoly TrinityLake Mary Prep411.039 010.7432 34 238
6.2.Cashe, Tyler Black, Suresh SOSRLake Mary PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)5511.123 11.19 238 31037
7.6.Ellis, Lake Bent, Malichi JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Benjamin School711.1486 010.7432 2 787
8.4.Elam, Kaiir Ellis, Lake SRSRBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School11.19 510.80 76192 787

Boys 100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.6.Brown, Kesean Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SOSOOak HallFirst Academy (Orlando)3411.0281 6911.42 -1.1-1.4
2.4.Chance , Jalen McCants, Jaquan SRSRBishop SnyderLake Mary Prep111.033 111.033 -1.4-1.3
3.16.Reaves, Psaveon Mikell, Oscene SRSOAdmiral FarragutOak Hall11.074 611.4758 -1.3-1.4
4.13.Black, Suresh Panzarella, Jacob SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Admiral Farragut11.08 611.4758 -1.4-1.4
5.21.Bent, Malichi Lassiter, Donovan SOSOPahokeeJefferson County511.1951 11.50 -1.1-1.4
6.4.Ellis, Lake Acevedo, Juan-Carlos JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Admiral Farragut511.21 511.3220 -1.3-1.3
7.4.Odenat, Lino Cashe, Tyler SRJRHoly TrinityOak Hall911.292 111.4283 -1.1-1.1
8.1.Cashe, Tyler Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SOSOLake Mary PrepWestminster Academy511.3220 11.54 -1.3-1.1
9.10.Elam, Kaiir Mikell, Oscene SRFRBenjamin SchoolFirst Baptist (Naples)7411.32 0311.5291 -1.1-1.1
10.20.Carr, Jalen Acevedo, Juan-Carlos SRSOOrlando Christian PrepPahokee11.33 511.21 -1.3-1.4
11.13.Gibson, Jeremiah Lassiter, Donovan FRSRHamilton CountyFirst Academy (Orlando)111.4283 11.6542 -1.3-1.3
12.14.Panzarella, Jacob Garrett, Courtavious FRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Hamilton County6911.42 911.292 -1.4-1.3
13.5.Mikell, Oscene Lassiter, Donovan SOJRWildwoodPahokee611.4758 611.4758 -1.1-1.3
14.2.Lassiter, Donovan Gibson, Jeremiah JRFRWestminster AcademyAdmiral Farragut11.50 511.3220 -1.1-1.4
15. Acevedo, Juan-Carlos Bent, Malichi SRJRWestminster ChristianWildwood11.512 11.074 -1.4-1.1
16.10.Nealy, Detrevian Gibson, Jeremiah JRFRJefferson CountyPahokee0311.5291 611.4758 -1.4-1.3
17.16.McCants, Jaquan Panzarella, Jacob SRSOWildwoodBenjamin School11.54 0611.85 -1.1-1.1
18. Casey, Thomas Bent, Malichi SRFRFirst Baptist (Naples)Wildwood4011.6341 612.1907 -1.4-1.3
19.16.Garrett, Courtavious Odenat, Lino SRSOSneadsOak Hall11.6542 11.50 -1.3-1.1
20.1.Mitchell , Nosaj Mitchell , Nosaj JRJRBishop SnyderLake Mary Prep0611.85 11.074 -1.4-1.4
21.11.Jones, Donovan Gibson, Jeremiah SOSRChampagnatWildwood612.1907 11.33 -1.1-1.4
 15.Thomas, Lamel Elam, Kaiir SRSOWestminster AcademyFirst Academy (Orlando)DNF 11.50 -1.3-1.1
100 Meters 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.14.21.13.Brown, Kesean Odenat, Lino Bent, Malichi Bent, Malichi Mikell, Oscene SOSRSOSOSROak HallWildwoodWildwoodOak HallWestminster Academy11.0222411.29712711.32726012.19211.546
5.17.21.9.17.Bent, Malichi Odenat, Lino Odenat, Lino Lassiter, Donovan Mikell, Oscene SOSOSRJRSOPahokeePahokeeHoly TrinityHoly TrinityPahokee8511.1911.5462711.32722711.3272111.5055
7.14.5.17.5.Odenat, Lino Jones, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan Bent, Malichi Lassiter, Donovan SRJRSRSOSRHoly TrinityBenjamin SchoolWildwoodChampagnatWestminster Academy2411.297111.0222411.2971111.505511.4700
9.7.14.9.13.Elam, Kaiir Mikell, Oscene Elam, Kaiir Mikell, Oscene Elam, Kaiir SRSOJRSRSRBenjamin SchoolWildwoodBenjamin SchoolHoly TrinityWildwood2711.3272111.50558511.198511.1911.4700
13.9.7.13.5.Mikell, Oscene Elam, Kaiir Odenat, Lino Odenat, Lino Brown, Kesean SOSOSOSOSOWildwoodOak HallChampagnatWildwoodWildwood11.470011.5462411.297111.470011.022
14.5.5.17.1.Lassiter, Donovan McCants, Jaquan Bent, Malichi Bent, Malichi Brown, Kesean JRSOJRSOSRWestminster AcademyBenjamin SchoolPahokeeChampagnatBenjamin School111.505511.022111.50552411.29718511.19
17.7.9.14.7.McCants, Jaquan Jones, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan SRSRSOJRSRWildwoodChampagnatWestminster AcademyOak HallHoly Trinity11.54611.5468511.1911.5462411.2971
21.14.13.17.1.Jones, Donovan Odenat, Lino Elam, Kaiir Jones, Donovan Lassiter, Donovan SOSRSOSOSRChampagnatWestminster AcademyWildwoodWildwoodOak Hall6012.1928511.1911.47006012.192111.5055