April 27, 2019
|
Traz Powell Stadium

Boys 400m Dash 4A-R4 Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 59.65 1:01.09 47.72 1:00.61 10
2 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 55.72 1:01.00 48.03 52.84 8
3 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 40.47 47.21 48.17 1:02.63 6
4 Cecil Powell SR Piper 48.86 39.67 48.37 45.96 5
5 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 41.12 40.14 48.95 39.65 4
6 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 1:01.93 46.08 49.54 1:01.93 3
7 Daniel Julian SR North Miami 35.76 50.06 51.08 1:06.41 2
  Jaden Howell SO Fort Lauderdale DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 400m Dash 4A-R4 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 47.59
2 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 47.86
3 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 47.61
4 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 47.63
5 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 47.70
6 Jaden Howell SO Fort Lauderdale 47.99
7 Cecil Powell SR Piper 48.02
8 Daniel Julian SR North Miami 49.89
9 Adefemi Adegborioye SO Western 50.76
10 Fernando Mercado JR Ferguson 50.89
11 Donovan Ferguson SR Coral Reef 51.09
12 Marcus Brown SR South Dade 51.17
13 Tyrese Lamour SR Miramar 51.20
14 Kameron Bullard-Terry JR Southwest Miami 52.94
15 Sebastien Cantave JR Miami Columbus 53.43
  Mikel Clarke SR Miramar DNF
Boys 400m Dash 4A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 55.52 47.86 47.86 36.38
6 Jaden Howell SO Fort Lauderdale 1:02.39 41.76 47.99 1:00.95
7 Cecil Powell SR Piper 1:01.95 48.02 48.02 1:00.03
8 Daniel Julian SR North Miami 1:00.37 54.38 49.89 40.41
9 Adefemi Adegborioye SO Western 47.72 57.36 50.76 49.75
10 Fernando Mercado JR Ferguson 59.04 1:03.11 50.89 1:01.58
12 Marcus Brown SR South Dade 57.31 38.89 51.17 1:06.53
14 Kameron Bullard-Terry JR Southwest Miami 1:01.41 1:08.30 52.94 49.77
Boys 400m Dash 4A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 36.65 42.36 47.59 53.30 1:00.44 33.79
3 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 34.76 45.71 47.61 39.52 48.09 50.47
4 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 33.82 52.40 47.63 50.49 38.11 33.35
5 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 57.24 47.23 47.70 38.16 45.32 39.60
11 Donovan Ferguson SR Coral Reef 56.20 1:05.40 51.09 1:03.87 36.28 1:03.87
13 Tyrese Lamour SR Miramar 37.89 36.87 51.20 1:04.52 37.89 49.67
15 Sebastien Cantave JR Miami Columbus 1:07.33 1:02.52 53.43 38.47 41.68 58.78
  Mikel Clarke SR Miramar DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF