April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL

Boys 100 Meters 2AR2 - Varsity Finals

W: -1.6
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1. Blake, Caleb Sessions, Jaylan Vaughn, Jeremiah SRSRSRZephyrhillsPalatkaPalatka311.1850 610.8562 610.8562 6 61085 61085
5.2.4.Davis, Nathaniel Blake, Caleb Vaughn, Jeremiah SRSRSRBradfordBishop MooreNorth MarionDNF 610.9373 511.16 50 4875 4875
1.3. Sessions, Jaylan Barber, Jarvis Strong, Cartrell SRSRFRPalatkaNorth MarionAnclote11.424 2611.1122 610.9373 - 6 4875
4.4.1.Francis, Jyrhen Strong, Cartrell Davis, Nathaniel SRSRFRBradfordZephyrhillsBradfordDNF 4811.1317 2611.1122 - 50 4875
1.5.7.Strong, Cartrell Mitchell, Quinyon Blake, Caleb SRSRSRBradfordWillistonZephyrhills311.1850 511.16 2611.1122 50 450 6
3.6.6.Sessions, Jaylan Francis, Jyrhen Strong, Cartrell SRSRSRZephyrhillsAncloteAtlantic (PO)610.8562 311.1850 610.8562 - 7317 61085
5.7.7.Davis, Nathaniel Vaughn, Jeremiah Davis, Nathaniel SRSRSRBishop MooreBradfordNorth Marion610.8562 11.424 610.8562 61085 823 -
5.  Francis, Jyrhen Williams, Trayvon Barber, Jarvis SRSRSRPalatkaPalatkaPalatkaDNF DNF 311.1850 50 - 4875
6. 1.Davis, Nathaniel Davis, Nathaniel Blake, Caleb SRFRFRBishop MooreAtlantic (PO)Williston511.16 DNF DNF 7317 - 50

Boys 100 Meters 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.8.Sessions, Jaylan Moffitt, Trevor SRSOPalatkaBishop Moore5010.83 5010.83 -1.7-2.6
2. Blake, Caleb Mitchell, Quinyon SRSRBishop MooreSouth Sumter5611.0340 711.0520 -1.7-1.7
3.13.Mitchell, Quinyon Blake, Caleb SRSRWillistonPalatka711.0520 6611.48 -1.7-1.7
4.10.Francis, Jyrhen Wilson, Jayvon SRJRAncloteUmatilla11.092 11.11 -1.7-1.7
5.7.Williams, Trayvon Vaughn, Jeremiah SRSRPalatkaAnclote11.11 DNF -2.6-1.7
6. Barber, Jarvis Baptiste, Weston SRSRNorth MarionPalatka211.20 DNF -1.7-1.7
7.10.Strong, Cartrell Francis, Jyrhen SRSRZephyrhillsBradford811.3551 11.624 -2.6-1.7
8.6.Vaughn, Jeremiah Barber, Jarvis SRSOBradfordMount Dora511.4858 11.11 -2.6-2.6
9.8.Davis, Nathaniel Williams, Trayvon FRSOAtlantic (PO)Anclote6611.48 5012.104 -1.7-2.6
10.8.Harris, David Vaughn, Jeremiah SOSRMount DoraAtlantic (PO)11.624 511.4858 -2.6-1.7
11.11.Bonds, Cameron Moffitt, Trevor JRSOUmatillaSouth Sumter2611.7111 811.3551 -2.6-2.6
12.2.Moffitt, Trevor Harris, David SOSRSouth SumterUmatilla911.94 211.20 -2.6-1.7
13.9.Robbins, Emory Barber, Jarvis JRFRGulfMount Dora5012.104 DNF -1.7-2.6
14.2.Wilson, Jayvon Blake, Caleb SRSRFivayNorth Marion0112.10 11.624 -2.6-1.7
 4.Campbell, Maximus Baptiste, Weston JRSRAtlantic (PO)PalatkaDNF 511.4858 -1.7-2.6
 12.Baptiste, Weston Harris, David SOJRMontverde AcademyWillistonDNF 2611.7111 -2.6-2.6
100 Meters 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Sessions, Jaylan Barber, Jarvis SRSRPalatkaBishop Moore8410.838511.20
2.9.Blake, Caleb Francis, Jyrhen SRSRBishop MooreBishop Moore11.037011.05
3.4.Mitchell, Quinyon Francis, Jyrhen SRSRWillistonPalatka011.0511.4811
4. Francis, Jyrhen Campbell, Maximus SRSRAncloteAtlantic (PO)11.09511.20
6.4.Barber, Jarvis Sessions, Jaylan SRJRNorth MarionAtlantic (PO)511.20511.20
9.13.Davis, Nathaniel Blake, Caleb FRJRAtlantic (PO)Gulf11.4811DNF
13.13.Robbins, Emory Barber, Jarvis JRSRGulfAtlantic (PO)412.10311.037
  Campbell, Maximus Mitchell, Quinyon JRFRAtlantic (PO)GulfDNF11.09
100 Meters 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -2.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.12.Williams, Trayvon Moffitt, Trevor SRSOPalatkaSouth Sumter2511.111811.71
7. Strong, Cartrell Vaughn, Jeremiah SRSRZephyrhillsUmatilla11.356411.3564
8.8.Vaughn, Jeremiah Harris, David SRSOBradfordZephyrhills11.48511.485
10.7.Harris, David Vaughn, Jeremiah SOSOMount DoraUmatilla11.622511.1118
11.12.Bonds, Cameron Bonds, Cameron JRSOUmatillaSouth Sumter11.7111.62
12.5.Moffitt, Trevor Moffitt, Trevor SOSOSouth SumterMontverde Academy2711.94911.71
14.5.Wilson, Jayvon Harris, David SRSRFivayFivay6012.1018DNF
 7.Baptiste, Weston Wilson, Jayvon SOSOMontverde AcademyPalatkaDNFDNF