April 6, 2019
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Columbus Malcolm Brown, Nicolas Aixala, Alvaro Canarte, Kevin Kerjean 8:02.50 10
2 Coral Gables Etienne Montigny, Jordan Morejon-Castell, Darren McQueen, Colin Wilson 8:15.62 8
3 North Miami Jean Dieuvil Jr., Anthony Frederick, Valerie Louissaint, Jonathan Jean 8:20.93 6
4 Belen Jesuit Prep Michael Sanchez, Aiden Villasuso, Christian Fernandez, Tomas Duque 8:22.53 5
5 Doral Academy Aiden Ford, Cesar Gomez, Fernando Miguelena, Jonathan Pineda 8:22.64 4
6 Braddock Giomar Figueroa, Pedro Garcia-Romo, Gabriel Garcia, David Gutierrez 8:35.49 3
7 Miami Norland ZamarI Graham, Jahron Mamplaisir, Kamari Kendrick, Dukenson Phanord 8:38.79 2
8 Miami Central Jaydon Rodriquez, Elijah Voltaire, Vladimir Jeanty, Ephiam Joseph 8:39.10 1
9 Palmer Trinity George Stark, Austin Foster, Reilly May, Alejandro Storper 8:40.29 -
10 Coral Reef DaMauri Little, Raul Grasso, Joshua Tovar, Donovan Ferguson 8:48.47 -
11 Miami Palmetto Hudson Cain, David Bellefleur, Marcos Tamargo, Matthew Lesman 8:51.01 -
12 Homestead Deiondre Williams, Raynard Wamble, Jacquez Caldwell, Marquise Murphy 8:55.24 -
13 Felix Varela Justin Quintanal, Kevin Better, Marco Rodriguez, Noel Salas 9:00.08 -
14 Miami Beach William Vallejos, Jabes Jimenez, Justin Norris, Joshua Laufer 9:36.53 -
15 iMater Prep Pedro Rodriguez, Henri Manzano, Lazaro Pino, Cesar Viton 10:01.73 -
16 SLAM Academy Daniel Calvo, Joseph Fuentes, Anthony Castillo, Alvian Doughty 10:36.91 -
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Palmer Trinity Stark, Foster, May, Storper 8:40.29 -
10 Coral Reef Little, Grasso, Tovar, Ferguson 8:48.47 -
11 Miami Palmetto Cain, Bellefleur, Tamargo, Lesman 8:51.01 -
12 Homestead Williams, Wamble, Caldwell, Murphy 8:55.24 -
13 Felix Varela Quintanal, Better, Rodriguez, Salas 9:00.08 -
14 Miami Beach Vallejos, Jimenez, Norris, Laufer 9:36.53 -
15 iMater Prep Rodriguez, Manzano, Pino, Viton 10:01.73 -
16 SLAM Academy Calvo, Fuentes, Castillo, Doughty 10:36.91 -
Boys' 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Columbus Brown, Aixala, Canarte, Kerjean 8:02.50 10
2 Coral Gables Montigny, Morejon-Castell, McQueen, Wilson 8:15.62 8
3 North Miami Dieuvil Jr., Frederick, Louissaint, Jean 8:20.93 6
4 Belen Jesuit Prep Sanchez, Villasuso, Fernandez, Duque 8:22.53 5
5 Doral Academy Ford, Gomez, Miguelena, Pineda 8:22.64 4
6 Braddock Figueroa, Garcia-Romo, Garcia, Gutierrez 8:35.49 3
7 Miami Norland Graham, Mamplaisir, Kendrick, Phanord 8:38.79 2
8 Miami Central Rodriquez, Voltaire, Jeanty, Joseph 8:39.10 1