April 3, 2019
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 4:36.34 10
2 Corien Canada JR Central (Brooksville) 4:36.99 8
3 Rayaan Kader SO Springstead 4:46.33 6
4 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 4:47.63 5
5 Ross Stalcup SR Hernando 4:49.30 4
6 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 4:50.31 3
7 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:52.73 2
8 John Carbone FR Central (Brooksville) 4:52.85 1
9 Adam Rahman   Nature Coast Tech 4:53.47 -
10 Kadin Rahman FR Nature Coast 4:57.31 -
11 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 4:59.08 -
12 Brandon Rydzewski FR Lecanto 5:10.75 -
13 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 5:12.39 -
14 Bryce Montoya JR Nature Coast 5:20.76 -
15 Christian Castinado SO Weeki Wachee 5:28.12 -
16 David Marquis SO Springstead 5:29.11 -
17 Jason Stukes SO Crystal River 5:36.72 -
18 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 5:38.93 -
19 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 5:44.95 -
20 Richard Meyer FR Weeki Wachee 5:45.00 -
21 Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 5:46.43 -
22 Tyler Langenberg SR Hernando 5:47.85 -
23 John Parker SR Springstead 5:50.16 -
24 Brandon Lambutis FR Weeki Wachee 5:54.30 -
25 Josh Szewzek JR Weeki Wachee 6:03.66 -
26 Corey VonderVaar FR Crystal River 6:17.84 -
27 Kevin Morgan SO Crystal River 7:46.32 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Adam Rahman   Nature Coast Tech 4:53.47 -
15 Christian Castinado SO Weeki Wachee 5:28.12 -
16 David Marquis SO Springstead 5:29.11 -
17 Jason Stukes SO Crystal River 5:36.72 -
18 Lewis Dimech SR Citrus 5:38.93 -
19 Kenneth Reis-Elbara FR Lecanto 5:44.95 -
20 Richard Meyer FR Weeki Wachee 5:45.00 -
21 Evan McQuown SO Central (Brooksville) 5:46.43 -
22 Tyler Langenberg SR Hernando 5:47.85 -
23 John Parker SR Springstead 5:50.16 -
24 Brandon Lambutis FR Weeki Wachee 5:54.30 -
25 Josh Szewzek JR Weeki Wachee 6:03.66 -
26 Corey VonderVaar FR Crystal River 6:17.84 -
27 Kevin Morgan SO Crystal River 7:46.32 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 4:36.34 10
2 Corien Canada JR Central (Brooksville) 4:36.99 8
3 Rayaan Kader SO Springstead 4:46.33 6
4 Bryan Fisher SR Citrus 4:47.63 5
5 Ross Stalcup SR Hernando 4:49.30 4
6 Cody Thompson JR Crystal River 4:50.31 3
7 Sean Murray SR Lecanto 4:52.73 2
8 John Carbone FR Central (Brooksville) 4:52.85 1
10 Kadin Rahman FR Nature Coast 4:57.31 -
11 Aiden Weber SO Lecanto 4:59.08 -
12 Brandon Rydzewski FR Lecanto 5:10.75 -
13 Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 5:12.39 -
14 Bryce Montoya JR Nature Coast 5:20.76 -