April 3, 2019
|
Weeki Wachee - Weeki Wachee, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 26.36 22.92 24.07 10
2 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 28.17 23.28 20.96 8
3 Nathan Sims SR Springstead 24.96 23.32 24.49 6
4 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 20.12 23.66 19.88 5
5 Omari Forde SO Weeki Wachee 19.30 23.82 17.63 4
6 Robert Harrington SR Central (Brooksville) 19.70 24.31 23.83 3
7 Michael Machnicki JR Nature Coast 19.51 24.38 26.58 2
8 Dauntevian Williams FR Nature Coast 30.99 24.40 22.70 1
9 Edward Simpson SO Central (Brooksville) 18.61 24.48 19.34 -
10 Malique Romeo SR Crystal River 17.94 24.91 29.15 -
11 Matthew Maldonado SR Springstead 21.18 25.21 26.22 -
12 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 23.33 25.35 32.96 -
13 Charles Wilson SO Crystal River 30.42 25.35 18.00 -
14 Kyle Gates FR Central (Brooksville) 28.34 25.53 18.64 -
15 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 32.63 25.69 27.24 -
16 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 21.66 25.78 31.71 -
17 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 20.64 26.46 24.08 -
18 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 21.79 27.23 19.88 -
19 Orion Lombardi SO Hernando 28.78 28.49 28.21 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kyle Gates FR Central (Brooksville) 18.13 25.53 23.75 21.45 18.39 30.38 -
16 Ike Nkwocha FR Lecanto 23.72 25.78 22.69 33.26 26.30 28.88 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 18.26 21.81 30.93 25.35 24.85 19.27 -
15 Corvin Henry SO Citrus 19.53 24.15 24.41 25.69 24.41 32.63 -
17 Santiago Mira SO Citrus 21.97 29.37 20.64 26.46 33.61 26.46 -
19 Orion Lombardi SO Hernando 20.80 29.63 21.37 28.49 20.23 35.62 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Collin Scozzafava JR Citrus 23.66 16.80 24.37 5
5 Omari Forde SO Weeki Wachee 23.82 23.59 25.25 4
7 Michael Machnicki JR Nature Coast 24.38 27.07 26.58 2
8 Dauntevian Williams FR Nature Coast 24.40 30.99 22.94 1
9 Edward Simpson SO Central (Brooksville) 24.48 30.36 31.58 -
13 Charles Wilson SO Crystal River 25.35 23.07 22.82 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Robert Harrington SR Central (Brooksville) 27.96 22.61 21.64 24.31 18.72 3
10 Malique Romeo SR Crystal River 17.44 23.42 18.19 24.91 30.39 -
18 Shane Schippers FR Citrus 21.24 30.77 19.07 27.23 25.06 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 29.57 17.42 22.92 24.53 20.17 18.11 10
2 Nicholas Allensworth SR Lecanto 23.28 26.31 23.28 19.33 26.78 27.47 8
3 Nathan Sims SR Springstead 16.33 17.73 23.32 20.53 29.62 24.96 6
11 Matthew Maldonado SR Springstead 24.46 22.69 25.21 18.66 18.91 27.48 -