March 23, 2019
|
Liberty - Kissimmee, FL

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 17.07 10
2 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 17.14 8
3 Breanna Moss SO Liberty 17.17 6
4 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 17.60 5
  Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips DNF -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 21.13 17.04 21.82
2 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 17.06 17.06 21.67
3 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 14.07 17.15 15.44
4 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 12.67 17.35 15.45
5 Breanna Moss SO Liberty 19.34 17.90 23.27
6 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 13.68 18.00 22.32
7 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 16.10 18.08 16.28
8 Tiana Morales JR Liberty 22.45 18.10 18.47
9 Renee Donn JR Auburndale 19.60 18.66 23.14
10 E'moni'e Scott JR Liberty 20.07 18.75 20.25
11 Annora Taylor JR Auburndale 15.18 19.46 13.63
12 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 18.70 20.10 19.70
13 Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn SO Space Coast 18.81 22.39 22.62
14 Haley Andino SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 19.60 22.52 18.47
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Breanna Moss SO Liberty 17.90 22.02 15.04 13.61 17.01
6 Heaven Barr SR George Jenkins 18.00 19.98 15.30 13.14 21.96
8 Tiana Morales JR Liberty 18.10 20.10 18.10 17.92 19.55
13 Aleja Aponte- Lovvorn SO Space Coast 22.39 20.16 20.16 15.90 18.81
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Irmiris Mendez SO Dr. Phillips 17.06
7 Ashley Gonzalez JR George Jenkins 18.08
9 Renee Donn JR Auburndale 18.66
14 Haley Andino SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 22.52
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Gabriele Matthews JR Dr. Phillips 17.15 13.04
4 Caroline Mason JR George Jenkins 17.35 19.44
10 E'moni'e Scott JR Liberty 18.75 14.07
11 Annora Taylor JR Auburndale 19.46 17.32
12 Hallie Gooding JR George Jenkins 20.10 24.53
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Wiley JR Dr. Phillips 17.04