April 17, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo timing

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 25.92 10
2 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 26.02 8
3 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 26.27 6
4 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 26.56 5
5 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 26.72 4
6 Cassie DesVergers JR Boca Raton 27.73 3
7 Alexandria Bullard SR Lake Worth 27.89 2
8 Marie Marc JR Atlantic (Delray) 28.01 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 26.76 1.4
2 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 26.80 0.4
3 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 26.81 1.3
4 Cassie DesVergers JR Boca Raton 27.29 0.4
5 Alexandria Bullard SR Lake Worth 27.33 1.4
6 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 27.46 -0.1
7 Marie Marc JR Atlantic (Delray) 27.67 1.4
8 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 28.01 -0.1
9 Britney Dorema JR Boca Raton 28.32 1.3
10 Liz-Marie Bennett FR Atlantic (Delray) 28.52 0.4
11 Shlardz Datus SO Santaluces 28.74 1.3
12 Nergeline Leger FR Forest Hill 28.84 1.4
13 Hailey Sinclaire SO Spanish River 29.04 1.3
14 Tianna Baldwin FR Forest Hill 29.41 0.4
15 Faith Reid SR Lake Worth 29.55 -0.1
16 Ramijah Edwards FR Forest Hill 29.88 1.3
17 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 30.14 1.4
18 Germina Altidor SO Spanish River 30.16 1.4
19 Alexandra Atkinson JR Spanish River 30.25 0.4
20 Kayla Gaitor SO Forest Hill 30.39 -0.1
21 Nina Longworth SO Park Vista 31.84 1.3
22 Evalyna Louis FR Santaluces 32.56 -0.1
23 Keziah Ford SO Santaluces 34.97 0.4
  Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton NT -
  Zoe Zeitlin JR Boca Raton NT -
  Daniella Saint-Firmin SO Santaluces NT -
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 26.81
9 Britney Dorema JR Boca Raton 28.32
11 Shlardz Datus SO Santaluces 28.74
13 Hailey Sinclaire SO Spanish River 29.04
16 Ramijah Edwards FR Forest Hill 29.88
21 Nina Longworth SO Park Vista 31.84
  Zoe Zeitlin JR Boca Raton NT
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 26.76
5 Alexandria Bullard SR Lake Worth 27.33
7 Marie Marc JR Atlantic (Delray) 27.67
12 Nergeline Leger FR Forest Hill 28.84
17 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 30.14
18 Germina Altidor SO Spanish River 30.16
  Daniella Saint-Firmin SO Santaluces NT
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 26.80
4 Cassie DesVergers JR Boca Raton 27.29
10 Liz-Marie Bennett FR Atlantic (Delray) 28.52
14 Tianna Baldwin FR Forest Hill 29.41
19 Alexandra Atkinson JR Spanish River 30.25
23 Keziah Ford SO Santaluces 34.97
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 27.46
8 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 28.01
15 Faith Reid SR Lake Worth 29.55
20 Kayla Gaitor SO Forest Hill 30.39
22 Evalyna Louis FR Santaluces 32.56
  Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton NT