April 16, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Ross, Moriah Feilinger, Sarah JRSOVieraSebastian River2:29.8152 3:08.592 9610 -
2.2.Baker, Abigail Reyes, Kassandra SOJRVieraBayside2:38.604 2:41.63 45839 45839
3.17.Baxter, Abigail DeLena, Anna SOFRHeritageEau Gallie2:39.79 16:02:54.00 769 -
4.21.DeLena, Anna Beaver, Brooke FRJRMerritt IslandViera2:40.3997 NT 519 -
5.3.Miller, Mackenzie Hilmes, Ashley FRJRHeritageMerritt Island2:41.63 2:40.3997 34 -
6.16.Camacho, Jasmine Kohler, Emily FRSOVieraHeritage2:46.39 2:59.195 3 -
7.16.Nagata, Kaylee Yanes, Cassidy JRSOMerritt IslandWest Shore2:47.079 2:51.1606 729 -
8.1.Kohler, Emily Zeman, Janel SOSOMerritt IslandHeritage47:02:50.908 2:38.604 15 -
9.2.Wolfenbarger, Breanne Beaver, Brooke JRJRMerritt IslandEau Gallie2:51.1606 2:40.3997 - -
10.10.Rogulski, Delaney Hilmes, Ashley JRSOBaysideViera2:51.9464 2:47.079 - 9610
11.11.Zheng, Ivy Miller, Logan FRSOWest ShoreWest Shore16:02:54.00 3:08.8570 - 729
12.17.Beaver, Brooke Nagata, Kaylee JRJRBaysideViera2:59.195 2:51.9464 - -
13.16.Hilmes, Ashley Huari, Karina FRJRWest ShoreMerritt Island53:03:01.509 2:38.604 - -
14.16.Miller, Logan Hilmes, Ashley FRJREau GallieHeritage34:03:04.55 3:07.886 - 729
15.3.Yon, Shi-Lynn Zeman, Janel FRFREau GallieHeritage3:06.39 2:38.604 - 15
16. Escobar, Stephanie Wolfenbarger, Breanne SOSOSebastian RiverWest Shore3:07.886 2:51.1606 - -
17.14.McCalla, Amaris Kohler, Emily SOFRBaysideMerritt Island3:08.592 2:39.79 - -
18.12.Watts, Jahn-Na DeLena, Anna JRFRHeritageWest Shore3:08.8570 47:02:50.908 - -
19.10.Garridolee, Karina Zeman, Janel FRJRWest ShoreMerritt Island3:09.520 NT - 729
20.14.Huari, Karina Wolfenbarger, Breanne JRJRHeritageSebastian River30:03:10.1675 2:40.3997 - -
21.17.Zeman, Janel Miller, Mackenzie SOFRSebastian RiverBayside3:46.59 2:47.079 - 45839
 2.Reyes, Kassandra Huari, Karina JRJREau GallieWest ShoreNT 2:41.63 - 9610
 21.Yanes, Cassidy Rogulski, Delaney SOSOEau GallieBaysideNT 3:07.886 - -
 2.Feilinger, Sarah Ross, Moriah FRJRBaysideMerritt IslandNT 2:40.3997 - 9610
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.16.Kohler, Emily Zeman, Janel SOSOMerritt IslandSebastian River34:02:50.90612:51.16011
9.16.Wolfenbarger, Breanne McCalla, Amaris JRJRMerritt IslandSebastian River2:51.1603:08.5987--
13.21.Hilmes, Ashley Reyes, Kassandra FRSOWest ShoreSebastian River3:01.50952:51.160--
14.17.Miller, Logan Kohler, Emily FRSOEau GallieBayside16:03:04.5533:46.591--
16.16.Escobar, Stephanie Kohler, Emily SOSOSebastian RiverEau Gallie15:03:07.8823:03:10.16--
17.16.McCalla, Amaris McCalla, Amaris SOSOBaysideEau Gallie3:08.59872:51.160--
19.8.Garridolee, Karina Huari, Karina FRJRWest ShoreEau Gallie17:03:09.52NT--
20.13.Huari, Karina McCalla, Amaris JRFRHeritageSebastian River23:03:10.163:08.5987--
21.16.Zeman, Janel Miller, Logan SOSOSebastian RiverSebastian River3:46.59117:03:09.52--
 16.Reyes, Kassandra Huari, Karina JRJREau GallieEau GallieNT15:03:07.88--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
18.1.1.3.1.Nagata, Kaylee Ross, Moriah DeLena, Anna Rogulski, Delaney Watts, Jahn-Na FRJRJRSOJRWest ShoreVieraVieraBaysideBayside18:02:40.3953:02:29.81153:02:29.8113:06.39032:47.071241414421010-660-
6.2. 18.12.Yanes, Cassidy Baker, Abigail Yon, Shi-Lynn Zheng, Ivy Baker, Abigail FRSOSOJRJRWest ShoreVieraBaysideBaysideBayside24:02:46.3992:38.602:38.603:06.390324:02:46.399922181---
12.3.10.1.6.Watts, Jahn-Na Baxter, Abigail Zheng, Ivy Beaver, Brooke Baker, Abigail SOSOFRFRJRHeritageHeritageBaysideBaysideMerritt Island3:06.39032:39.79353:06.39032:47.07122:54.0090414146602181-311
5.4.3.11. Watts, Jahn-Na DeLena, Anna Beaver, Brooke Miller, Mackenzie DeLena, Anna JRFRSOJRFRHeritageMerritt IslandBaysideEau GallieWest ShoreNT18:02:40.3953:02:29.8112:38.60NT31198523-311-
18.5.7.12. Yon, Shi-Lynn Miller, Mackenzie Rogulski, Delaney Beaver, Brooke Ross, Moriah JRFRJRFRJRHeritageHeritageBaysideBaysideHeritage44:02:41.6344:02:41.6353:02:29.8112:47.07122:47.0712-4141492--
15.6.10.7.10.Zheng, Ivy Camacho, Jasmine Miller, Mackenzie Yon, Shi-Lynn Camacho, Jasmine FRFRFRJRJRBaysideVieraEau GallieVieraHeritage2:38.6024:02:46.39918:02:40.393:06.390353:02:29.811-31121819852392
18.7.2. 5.Zheng, Ivy Nagata, Kaylee Nagata, Kaylee Watts, Jahn-Na Ross, Moriah SOJRSOFRSOEau GallieMerritt IslandHeritageBaysideHeritage2:47.07122:47.071244:02:41.632:39.79352:47.0712-92--2181
12.10.3.1.3.Rogulski, Delaney Rogulski, Delaney Miller, Mackenzie Miller, Mackenzie Zheng, Ivy FRJRJRFRFRMerritt IslandBaysideVieraBaysideHeritage2:51.9452:51.94544:02:41.632:47.0712NT--2181--
4.11.10.7.5.Baker, Abigail Zheng, Ivy Yanes, Cassidy Baxter, Abigail Yanes, Cassidy JRFRJRJRFRBaysideWest ShoreMerritt IslandVieraMerritt Island2:38.602:54.00903:08.85762:47.0712NT311-66098523-
11.12.4. 10.Ross, Moriah Beaver, Brooke Ross, Moriah Baxter, Abigail Beaver, Brooke FRJRJRJRFREau GallieBaysideHeritageEau GallieBaysideNT46:02:59.193:08.857646:02:59.1953:02:29.811--41414311-
7.15.  6.Zheng, Ivy Yon, Shi-Lynn Zheng, Ivy Camacho, Jasmine Rogulski, Delaney FRFRFRJRJRWest ShoreEau GallieBaysideVieraBayside46:02:59.193:06.39032:39.793546:02:59.1918:02:40.392181-98523311-
 18. 11. Camacho, Jasmine Watts, Jahn-Na Camacho, Jasmine Watts, Jahn-Na DeLena, Anna JRJRJRFRFRVieraHeritageEau GallieEau GallieViera2:51.9453:08.85763:08.857653:02:29.8112:39.793592----
4.  2.6.Baker, Abigail Yanes, Cassidy Beaver, Brooke Yanes, Cassidy Camacho, Jasmine JRSOFRJRJRVieraEau GallieEau GallieHeritageBayside2:54.0090NT53:02:29.81153:02:29.8112:39.79352181--421010-
15. 18.2.1.Baker, Abigail Feilinger, Sarah Watts, Jahn-Na Baxter, Abigail Beaver, Brooke SOFRFRJRFRHeritageBaysideEau GallieHeritageBayside44:02:41.63NT44:02:41.6324:02:46.39946:02:59.1992---660