April 16, 2019
|
Port Charlotte - Port Charlotte, FL

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 13.11 14.56 18.06 11.36 13.40 10.78 10
2 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 16.26 14.78 16.56 10.79 11.98 14.93 8
3 Jaylin Cochran SR Riverdale 16.70 15.04 14.14 18.20 16.40 14.29 6
4 Garret Petracca SR Ida Baker 13.39 15.75 13.39 20.16 14.49 19.85 5
5 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 15.73 16.21 12.00 20.59 18.48 17.19 4
6 Kyrie Savoy SO Cypress Lake 13.14 16.63 16.47 12.48 18.80 18.63 3
7 Terrence Elie SR Ida Baker 20.73 16.85 21.24 13.65 11.97 20.56 2
8 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 13.39 16.94 13.05 16.27 13.89 21.69 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 17.15 14.78 2.9
2 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 14.55 15.15 2.1
3 Jaylin Cochran SR Riverdale 13.77 15.82 2.1
4 Garret Petracca SR Ida Baker 17.12 15.85 2.9
5 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 18.99 16.09 2.9
6 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 19.50 16.11 2.1
7 Terrence Elie SR Ida Baker 19.62 16.48 2.1
8 Kyrie Savoy SO Cypress Lake 12.57 16.75 2.9
9 Marcus Nelson SR Port Charlotte 19.80 16.78 2.9
10 Virgil Luther SO Port Charlotte 15.12 17.58 2.9
11 Nicholas Bernas JR Fort Myers 13.81 18.16 2.1
12 Cole Brown SO Ida Baker 18.41 18.59 2.9
13 Cyrus Dawson SO Ida Baker 23.60 18.88 2.1
14 Jacob Maslanka SO Port Charlotte 18.97 18.97 2.1
15 Parker O'Dell JR North Fort Myers 23.60 19.18 2.9
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 14.78 10.50 12.42
4 Garret Petracca SR Ida Baker 15.85 19.66 16.17
5 Michael Jones SO Port Charlotte 16.09 18.83 17.06
8 Kyrie Savoy SO Cypress Lake 16.75 16.59 19.27
9 Marcus Nelson SR Port Charlotte 16.78 13.26 15.95
10 Virgil Luther SO Port Charlotte 17.58 20.05 16.35
12 Cole Brown SO Ida Baker 18.59 19.15 18.78
15 Parker O'Dell JR North Fort Myers 19.18 13.62 20.33
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 11.82 15.15 19.55 17.43 14.55
3 Jaylin Cochran SR Riverdale 16.46 15.82 14.08 14.87 11.08
6 Biston Lawes SO Charlotte 19.98 16.11 14.02 12.25 14.02
7 Terrence Elie SR Ida Baker 14.84 16.48 14.34 19.12 19.94
11 Nicholas Bernas JR Fort Myers 12.72 18.16 12.90 22.16 13.99
13 Cyrus Dawson SO Ida Baker 15.86 18.88 21.53 24.17 14.16
14 Jacob Maslanka SO Port Charlotte 15.37 18.97 20.30 17.84 13.47