April 16, 2019
|
Port Charlotte - Port Charlotte, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 10.80 10
2 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort Myers 10.85 8
3 Klayton Roth JR Riverdale 11.12 6
4 Percy Milledge JR Lehigh 11.16 5
5 Solomon Luther JR Port Charlotte 11.18 4
6 Guiscard Marcelin JR Fort Myers 11.26 3
7 Prenece Milledge JR Lehigh 11.30 2
8 Christian Formosa JR Island Coast 11.44 1

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 11.01 -0.9
2 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort Myers 11.09 -0.7
3 Solomon Luther JR Port Charlotte 11.22 0.3
4 Percy Milledge JR Lehigh 11.32 -0.1
4 Klayton Roth JR Riverdale 11.32 -0.6
6 Prenece Milledge JR Lehigh 11.33 -0.7
7 Christian Formosa JR Island Coast 11.35 -0.6
8 Guiscard Marcelin JR Fort Myers 11.42 0.3
9 Taiviahn Kelly SO Charlotte 11.47 -0.1
10 Karl Castor SO Island Coast 11.47 -0.7
11 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 11.48 0.3
12 Teashawn Paul SR Riverdale 11.49 -0.6
13 Justin Ross JR Port Charlotte 11.58 -0.7
14 Ethan Fruitt SR Cape Coral 11.62 0.3
15 Quincy Milhomme JR South Fort Myers 11.64 -0.9
16 Ashar Thomas JR Charlotte 11.71 -0.1
17 Yasias Young JR Fort Myers 11.73 -0.6
18 Zemare Harvin SO Fort Myers 11.76 -0.7
19 Nathan Castor FR South Fort Myers 11.78 -0.9
20 Treshaun Clark SR Cape Coral 11.80 -0.6
21 Mathlin Altimeaux SO Riverdale 11.84 -0.6
22 Shevan Pearce JR Port Charlotte 11.85 -0.1
23 LaShawn Powell FR Charlotte 11.90 0.3
24 Joshua Hornstein JR North Fort Myers 11.94 -0.1
25 Adams Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 11.94 -0.9
26 Salih Arnold SO Riverdale 12.07 -0.1
27 Kenold Pierre SO Mariner 12.10 0.3
28 Tavin Ward SO Mariner 12.11 -0.1
29 Christian Morgan JR North Fort Myers 12.12 0.3
30 Sammuel Presmy JR North Fort Myers 12.20 -0.9
31 Alex Ferrer JR Ida Baker 12.25 -0.9
32 Ja'Nyerin Washington JR Port Charlotte 12.35 -0.6
33 Jaqwan Williams FR Fort Myers 12.70 -0.7
34 Hunter Iverson SR Ida Baker 12.83 -0.7
35 J'Andre Huffman SO South Fort Myers 13.08 -0.1
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 11.01
15 Quincy Milhomme JR South Fort Myers 11.64
19 Nathan Castor FR South Fort Myers 11.78
25 Adams Jocelyn JR South Fort Myers 11.94
30 Sammuel Presmy JR North Fort Myers 12.20
31 Alex Ferrer JR Ida Baker 12.25
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort Myers 11.09
6 Prenece Milledge JR Lehigh 11.33
10 Karl Castor SO Island Coast 11.47
13 Justin Ross JR Port Charlotte 11.58
18 Zemare Harvin SO Fort Myers 11.76
33 Jaqwan Williams FR Fort Myers 12.70
34 Hunter Iverson SR Ida Baker 12.83
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Percy Milledge JR Lehigh 11.32
9 Taiviahn Kelly SO Charlotte 11.47
16 Ashar Thomas JR Charlotte 11.71
22 Shevan Pearce JR Port Charlotte 11.85
24 Joshua Hornstein JR North Fort Myers 11.94
26 Salih Arnold SO Riverdale 12.07
28 Tavin Ward SO Mariner 12.11
35 J'Andre Huffman SO South Fort Myers 13.08
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Klayton Roth JR Riverdale 11.32
7 Christian Formosa JR Island Coast 11.35
12 Teashawn Paul SR Riverdale 11.49
17 Yasias Young JR Fort Myers 11.73
20 Treshaun Clark SR Cape Coral 11.80
21 Mathlin Altimeaux SO Riverdale 11.84
32 Ja'Nyerin Washington JR Port Charlotte 12.35
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Solomon Luther JR Port Charlotte 11.22
8 Guiscard Marcelin JR Fort Myers 11.42
11 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 11.48
14 Ethan Fruitt SR Cape Coral 11.62
23 LaShawn Powell FR Charlotte 11.90
27 Kenold Pierre SO Mariner 12.10
29 Christian Morgan JR North Fort Myers 12.12