April 16, 2019
|
Clearwater - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.9
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Bolden, Dianisty Cincotta, Anna SRSRLargoBoca Ciega26.0487 DNS 810 40
2.1.Cincotta, Anna Graham, Alexis SOSOEast LakeEast Lake026.2681 27.05 2384 60
3.2.Dooling, Kirstin Dooling, Kirstin SRSOVeniceEast Lake727.055 327.26 60 60
4. Graham, Alexis Paster, Madisen SOSOBraden RiverLargo27.05 026.2681 66514 -
5.5.Paster, Madisen Cincotta, Anna SOSOEast LakePalmetto327.26 5027.547 40 2384
6.7.Anderson, Courtney Dooling, Kirstin FRFRPalmettoLargo5027.547 27.05 230 -
7.7.Roberts, Tori Bolden, Dianisty SRSOBoca CiegaLargo27.62 727.055 92 -
  Mitchell, Niyah Roberts, Tori FRSOBoca CiegaBoca CiegaDNS 27.62 - 92

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.4.Bolden, Dianisty Ferfuson, Sandra SRFRLargoEast Lake125.87 229.079 1.51.1
2.9.Cincotta, Anna Rose, Rachel SOJREast LakeLargo4226.0748 229.079 1.50.7
3.17.Paster, Madisen Armstead, Rachel SOSREast LakeDunedin26.78 627.05 0.70.7
4.19.Graham, Alexis Jones, Renee SOSOBraden RiverVenice726.835 0327.09 1.11.1
5.17.Mitchell, Niyah Cincotta, Anna FRFRBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)227.046 9627.112 1.81.5
6. Dooling, Kirstin Paster, Madisen SRSRVeniceOsceola (Seminole)627.05 28.8458 1.30.7
7.2.Roberts, Tori Paster, Madisen SRJRBoca CiegaVenice0327.09 125.87 1.81.8
8.3.Anderson, Courtney Bolden, Dianisty FRSRPalmettoLargo9627.112 29.96 0.71.8
9. Harris, Alicia Connolly, Jaycee JRSOPalmettoOsceola (Seminole)27.4082 27.4082 1.51.8
10.30.Ferfuson, Sandra Mitchell, Niyah FRFREast LakePalmetto27.488 34.289 0.71.5
11.12.O'Neal, Trinity Graham, Alexis SOFRBoca CiegaNortheast (SP)1027.7240 27.4082 1.51.3
12.2.Jones, Renee Brown, Imani SOFRLargoLargo227.892 35.07 1.31.3
13.11.Scott, Jontasia Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola FRJRLargoClearwater28.44 1027.7240 1.11.8
14.29.Ayette, Ashley Cincotta, Anna FRFRVeniceOsceola (Seminole)28.5328 29.96 0.71.1
15.23.Brown, Imani Smith, Tannia SOFRBoca CiegaLargo928.823 35.07 1.10.7
16.6.Schilling, Mason Graham, Alexis JRFRVeniceBraden River28.8458 9029.9464 1.10.7
17.20.Donkor, Liyah Paster, Madisen SOSRPalmettoOsceola (Seminole)28.8850 229.079 1.81.1
18.17.Williams, Aaliyah Stone, Myuana SOSODixie HollinsVenice229.079 32.5596 0.71.8
19.11.Brown, Leah Benjamin, Indya FRFRLargoDixie Hollins29.0711 28.5328 1.31.5
20.27.Brantley, Kaylah Dooling, Kirstin FRSOPalmettoPalmetto4929.18 726.835 1.51.3
21.9.Dionela, Demi Lance Cincotta, Anna JRJRBraden RiverBoca Ciega129.57 726.835 1.31.1
22.14.Connolly, Jaycee Borrelli, Nicole JRSOOsceola (Seminole)Northeast (SP)829.71 231.704 1.51.1
23.25.Borrelli, Nicole Borrelli, Nicole SRFROsceola (Seminole)Largo9029.9464 339.6481 1.31.3
24.31.Stone, Myuana Borrelli, Nicole SOSONortheast (SP)Clearwater29.96 129.57 1.30.7
25.2.Armstead, Rachel Harris, Alicia FRFROsceola (Seminole)Clearwater9630.59 930.677 1.81.3
26.7.Evans, Marquavia Benjamin, Indya FRJRNortheast (SP)Boca Ciega930.677 129.57 1.80.7
27.16.Diaz, Sara Brantley, Kaylah FRSRBraden RiverBoca Ciega6831.09 28.8458 1.11.3
28.8.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Schilling, Mason SRJRDunedinPalmetto231.704 35.07 1.11.1
29.10.Benjamin, Indya Brantley, Kaylah FRSOClearwaterOsceola (Seminole)32.5596 34.289 1.80.7
30.8.Moore, Janelle Armstead, Rachel SOSONortheast (SP)Boca Ciega34.289 6831.09 1.30.7
31.9.Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Anderson, Courtney SOSRClearwaterLargo34.7392 34.7392 0.71.8
32.7.DeLaCruz, Sharon Harris, Alicia JRFRClearwaterDunedin35.07 34.7392 1.11.5
33.17.Pioquinto, Desere DeLaCruz, Sharon SRFRClearwaterNortheast (SP)339.6481 1027.7240 1.50.7
 19.Rose, Rachel Graham, Alexis SRSRVeniceEast LakeDNF 129.57 1.81.8
 11.Smith, Tannia Scott, Jontasia JRFRNortheast (SP)Boca CiegaNT 28.8458 0.71.8
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.11.Bolden, Dianisty Bolden, Dianisty SRSOLargoClearwater825.87227.72
2.9.Cincotta, Anna Brantley, Kaylah SOSREast LakeClearwater426.0703825.87
9.11.Harris, Alicia Connolly, Jaycee JRJRPalmettoClearwater827.40227.72
11.2.O'Neal, Trinity Harris, Alicia SOJRBoca CiegaPalmetto227.72227.72
20.11.Brantley, Kaylah Pioquinto, Desere FRSOPalmettoEast Lake29.18825.87
22.1.Connolly, Jaycee Brantley, Kaylah JRSOOsceola (Seminole)Palmetto9029.71825.87
33.22.Pioquinto, Desere Connolly, Jaycee SRSRClearwaterPalmetto39.649429.18
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
32.4.32.15.Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Graham, Alexis DeLaCruz, Sharon Graham, Alexis SOSOFRJRBraden RiverBraden RiverVeniceBraden River7628.446326.8357628.447628.44
13.13.13.16.Graham, Alexis Scott, Jontasia Schilling, Mason DeLaCruz, Sharon SOFRSRSRBoca CiegaLargoDunedinClearwater035.07797628.446326.8356326.835
28.15.13.28.Graham, Alexis Brown, Imani Diaz, Sara Schilling, Mason SOSOSOJRVeniceBoca CiegaLargoBraden River028.82028.826326.835035.0779
27.16.27.4.Graham, Alexis Schilling, Mason Diaz, Sara Gutierrez Principe, Gianna JRJRFRFRDunedinVeniceDunedinLargo028.8228.84583031.09028.82
13.27.13.13.Schilling, Mason Diaz, Sara Diaz, Sara DeLaCruz, Sharon SRFRSRSRClearwaterBraden RiverLargoBoca Ciega035.07793031.09731.7070035.0779
4.28.15.28.Schilling, Mason Gutierrez Principe, Gianna Scott, Jontasia Schilling, Mason SRSRJRSODunedinDunedinClearwaterClearwater7628.44731.707028.8458028.82
4.32.16.13.Diaz, Sara DeLaCruz, Sharon Schilling, Mason DeLaCruz, Sharon JRJRFRFRClearwaterClearwaterVeniceClearwater3031.09035.0779028.82731.7070
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Paster, Madisen Ferfuson, Sandra SOSOEast LakeEast Lake26.78528.53
8.18.Anderson, Courtney Paster, Madisen FRFRPalmettoClearwater27.11NT
10.10.Ferfuson, Sandra Paster, Madisen FRSOEast LakeDixie Hollins127.483626.785
14. Ayette, Ashley Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola FRJRVeniceVenice28.5326.785
18.8.Williams, Aaliyah Smith, Tannia SOFRDixie HollinsEast Lake9329.07999329.0799
31. Juan-Gonzalez, Fabiola Paster, Madisen SOSOClearwaterPalmetto7534.73709329.0799
 8.Smith, Tannia Williams, Aaliyah JRFRNortheast (SP)PalmettoNT26.785
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.23.Dooling, Kirstin Borrelli, Nicole SRSOVeniceNortheast (SP)1127.05531127.0553
12.24.Jones, Renee Stone, Myuana SOSOLargoNortheast (SP)627.8923629.94
19.21.Brown, Leah Jones, Renee FRSRLargoNortheast (SP)829.0733629.94
21.21.Dionela, Demi Lance Moore, Janelle JRSOBraden RiverNortheast (SP)4729.575729.9640
23.23.Borrelli, Nicole Dooling, Kirstin SRFROsceola (Seminole)Largo3629.94627.892
24.23.Stone, Myuana Moore, Janelle SOSONortheast (SP)Largo29.96404729.5757
30.6.Moore, Janelle Brown, Leah SOJRNortheast (SP)Northeast (SP)934.289329.9640
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.25.Mitchell, Niyah Roberts, Tori FRSRBoca CiegaBoca Ciega3427.040227.0925
7.25.Roberts, Tori Mitchell, Niyah SRFRBoca CiegaClearwater0227.09253427.04
17. Donkor, Liyah Benjamin, Indya SOFRPalmettoNortheast (SP)528.886930.59
25. Armstead, Rachel Donkor, Liyah FRFROsceola (Seminole)Palmetto930.593427.04
26.17.Evans, Marquavia Donkor, Liyah FRFRNortheast (SP)Venice30.675DNF
29.26.Benjamin, Indya Mitchell, Niyah FRSRClearwaterClearwater332.5560227.0925
  Rose, Rachel Armstead, Rachel SRFRVeniceNortheast (SP)DNF528.886