April 15, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
ICON KEY: Region Qualifier

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Sims, Katelynn Epps, Lizzie SOSOSpringsteadWesley Chapel759.2754 1:05.15 41068 325
2.2.Levy, Gianna Levy, Gianna JRFRSunlakeSpringstead51:01:02.10 759.2754 9845 4640
3.6.Chandler, Krislynn Sims, Katelynn JRFRWesley ChapelLand O'Lakes1:02.212 1:02.212 4640 325
4.7.Bates, Lauren Chandler, Krislynn JRFRLand O'LakesWesley Chapel18:01:03.0069 51:01:02.10 5 4640
5.7.Bonnelly, Yanializ Chandler, Krislynn SOJRSpringsteadWesley Chapel1:04.755 1:07.9057 6473 41068
6.2.Hussey, Kenna Bonnelly, Yanializ FRFRRiver RidgeWesley Chapel1:05.15 759.2754 325 41068
7.8.Epps, Lizzie Bates, Lauren FRSOLand O'LakesRiver Ridge1:07.9057 759.2754 21 325
8.1.Cochran, Abigail Hussey, Kenna SOSOLecantoSpringstead1:09.6257 1:04.755 10 325

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Sims, Katelynn Mitchell, Alicia SOSOSpringsteadSpringstead0:01:01.68 1:04.8437
2.14.Hussey, Kenna Isaac, Amiliah FRJRRiver RidgeLand O'Lakes12:01:02.3702 6:01:02.52
3.13.Bates, Lauren Padro, Stefany JRSOLand O'LakesMitchell6:01:02.52 8:01:03.14
4.18.Chandler, Krislynn Spoo, Hannah JRSOWesley ChapelLecanto8:01:03.14 1:04.80
5.16.Bonnelly, Yanializ Chandler, Krislynn SOJRSpringsteadRiver Ridge35:01:04.2153 1:04.80
6.9.Epps, Lizzie Epps, Lizzie FRSOLand O'LakesRiver Ridge1:04.80 1:14.6810
7.13.Levy, Gianna Brady, Reagan JRJRSunlakeRiver Ridge1:04.8437 1:07.47
8.10.Cochran, Abigail Altwies, Emily SOFRLecantoRiver Ridge1:06.817 1:07.3856
9.17.Spoo, Hannah Mitchell, Alicia SOSORiver RidgeSunlake1:07.3856 1:04.80
10.16.Perez, Abigail Chandler, Krislynn JRJRLand O'LakesSunlake1:07.47 1:14.3434
11.17.Chiavetta, Liz-beth Perez, Abigail SRFRLecantoSunlake1:09.15 6:01:02.52
12.7.Altwies, Emily Mitchell, Alicia JRSOMitchellSpringstead50:01:09.2141 1:14.6810
13.15.Barile, Opal Brady, Reagan FRJRRiver RidgeLecanto1:09.776 1:04.80
14.3.Funtow, Ariana Barile, Opal SOSOMitchellLand O'Lakes51:01:09.95 1:09.776
15.18.Lantzy, Victoria Brady, Reagan SOJRLecantoLecanto1:11.688 40:01:17.67
16.5.Padro, Stefany Sims, Katelynn JRSOSpringsteadLecanto31:01:11.791 0:01:01.68
17.10.Mitchell, Alicia Bonnelly, Yanializ JRSOSunlakeSunlake1:13.012 NT
18.4.Hopper, Kirsten Bates, Lauren JRFRRiver RidgePasco1:14.3434 0:01:01.68
19.3.Isaac, Amiliah Hussey, Kenna SOSOPascoSunlake1:14.6810 6:01:02.52
20.1.Houghtalin, Savannah Mitchell, Alicia SOFRPascoSunlake40:01:17.67 35:01:04.2153
21.1.Rodriquez, Victoria Perez, Abigail SOSOMitchellSunlake1:19.524 0:01:01.68
 21.Brady, Reagan Isaac, Amiliah SOJRLecantoLand O'LakesNT 50:01:09.2141
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.18.Sims, Katelynn Sims, Katelynn SOSOSpringsteadSpringstead1:01.68071:03.1405
4. Chandler, Krislynn Barile, Opal JRSOWesley ChapelLecanto1:03.1405NT
9.18.Spoo, Hannah Spoo, Hannah SOSORiver RidgeRiver Ridge1:07.381:14.346
10. Perez, Abigail Barile, Opal JRJRLand O'LakesWesley Chapel1:07.478NT
13.4.Barile, Opal Perez, Abigail FRFRRiver RidgeRiver Ridge1:09.771:01.6807
18.18.Hopper, Kirsten Chandler, Krislynn JRSORiver RidgeRiver Ridge1:14.3461:01.6807
 13.Brady, Reagan Chandler, Krislynn SOSOLecantoWesley ChapelNTNT
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.7.Epps, Lizzie Levy, Gianna FRSOLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes56:01:04.80250:01:04.8459
7.6.Levy, Gianna Altwies, Emily JRSOSunlakeMitchell50:01:04.84595:01:09.218
11.7.Chiavetta, Liz-beth Altwies, Emily SRJRLecantoMitchell1:09.15911:09.1591
12.14.Altwies, Emily Altwies, Emily JRSOMitchellLecanto5:01:09.21850:01:04.8459
14.14.Funtow, Ariana Isaac, Amiliah SOSOMitchellMitchell1:09.95356:01:04.802
15.6.Lantzy, Victoria Lantzy, Victoria SOSOLecantoPasco1:11.6845:01:09.218
19.12.Isaac, Amiliah Funtow, Ariana SOJRPascoSunlake1:14.689450:01:04.8459
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.2.3.Bonnelly, Yanializ Hussey, Kenna Mitchell, Alicia SOFRSOSpringsteadRiver RidgeSunlake1:02.5214:01:02.37327:01:11.79
16.3.20.Bates, Lauren Bates, Lauren Rodriquez, Victoria SOJRJRPascoLand O'LakesRiver Ridge27:01:11.791:02.5214:01:02.373
16.5.8.Rodriquez, Victoria Bonnelly, Yanializ Padro, Stefany SOSOJRRiver RidgeSpringsteadRiver Ridge1:19.5245:01:04.21854:01:02.373
5.8.8.Mitchell, Alicia Cochran, Abigail Cochran, Abigail SOSOJRLecantoLecantoMitchell30:01:06.813030:01:06.81301:02.521
16.16.8.Hussey, Kenna Padro, Stefany Mitchell, Alicia SOJRSOSpringsteadSpringsteadSpringstead45:01:04.218527:01:11.791:02.521
8.17.5.Rodriquez, Victoria Mitchell, Alicia Bates, Lauren JRJRSOPascoSunlakePasco41:01:17.675227:01:13.0130:01:06.8130
17.20.17.Hussey, Kenna Houghtalin, Savannah Bonnelly, Yanializ FRSOSOPascoPascoMitchell1:19.5241:01:17.675241:01:17.6752
8.21.20.Bonnelly, Yanializ Rodriquez, Victoria Padro, Stefany JRSOSOSpringsteadMitchellMitchell27:01:11.791:19.521:02.521