April 15, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.5.6.Alexis, Anthony Hartman, Jacorey Hartman, Jacorey Hartman, Jacorey SOSRSRSRLand O'LakesSpringsteadSpringsteadLand O'Lakes7211.768 511.1827 311.7881 7211.768 53 10 53 53
3.2.6.8.Nimely, Angel Alexis, Anthony Muzzy, Elijah Neary, Jacob SOJRSRJRSpringsteadSpringsteadLand O'LakesPasco11.4554 611.2973 12.130 111.425 53 8852 01 10
8.3.1.4.Neary, Jacob Chandler, Kristopher Hartman, Jacorey Neary, Jacob SRSRSOSRPascoWesley ChapelLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes511.1827 111.425 11.4554 11.4554 6 6 53 53
6.4.6.3.Chandler, Kristopher Muzzy, Elijah Chandler, Kristopher Grant, Johnasay SRSRSRSRLand O'LakesRiver RidgeLand O'LakesSpringstead111.425 11.4554 311.7881 111.425 143 3851 01 53
8.5.1.3.Howard, Nathan Howard, Nathan Alexis, Anthony Alexis, Anthony SOSRSRSRSpringsteadLand O'LakesSpringsteadLand O'Lakes511.1827 7211.768 311.7881 212.038 278 143 01 143
4.6.4.2.Howard, Nathan Grant, Johnasay Neary, Jacob Alexis, Anthony SRSRSRSRLand O'LakesPascoLand O'LakesSpringstead11.4554 311.7881 11.4554 11.4554 6 53 8852 6
6.7.2.5.Hartman, Jacorey Neary, Jacob Grant, Johnasay Hartman, Jacorey SRSRJRSRSpringsteadLand O'LakesPascoLand O'Lakes111.425 212.038 11.4554 611.2973 278 278 3851 3851
8.8.5.7.Neary, Jacob Nimely, Angel Alexis, Anthony Howard, Nathan SRSOSRSRWesley ChapelRiver RidgeRiver RidgeLand O'Lakes311.7881 12.130 7211.768 12.130 6 01 278 6

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.26.Alexis, Anthony Hartman, Jacorey JRFRSpringsteadLand O'Lakes11.3039 913.00
2.28.Chandler, Kristopher Johnson, Yusuf SRFRWesley ChapelLecanto11.5513 11.3039
3.21.Neary, Jacob Gendron, Logan SRJRLand O'LakesSunlake7311.6911 12.08
4.9.Muzzy, Elijah Nimely, Angel SRSRRiver RidgePasco7011.72 3712.55
5.22.Grant, Johnasay Burnette, Davis SRJRPascoMitchell411.81 12.08
6.11.Howard, Nathan Pierre, Nehemiah SRSRLand O'LakesRiver Ridge411.87 13.770
7.13.Nimely, Angel Mills, Hunter SOSRRiver RidgeSunlake911.93 13.1032
8.7.Fribbley, Sean Fribbley, Sean SRSRSpringsteadLand O'Lakes11.980 12.233
9.3.Hartman, Jacorey Chandler, Kristopher SRFRSpringsteadLecanto12.00 NT
10.8.Mayfield, Elijah Davis, Jayden SOFRSunlakeSunlake12.08 12.734
11.5.Burnette, Davis Allensworth, Nicholas SOSRMitchellRiver Ridge12.233 12.08
12.12.Ramos, David Ramos, David SOFRSunlakeLecanto212.293 12.734
13.12.Robles, Sergio Nkwocha, Ike JRSRMitchellMitchell012.347 7812.63
14.1.Lester, Daniel Johnson, Timothy FRFRSunlakePasco912.3721 6212.75
15.10.Johnson, Yusuf Ramsey, Adrian SRJRLand O'LakesLecanto12.4372 7812.63
16.7.Allensworth, Nicholas Mayfield, Elijah SRSRLecantoLand O'Lakes012.51 12.6750
17.18.Nkwocha, Ike Allensworth, Nicholas FRFRLecantoSpringstead12.51 12.00
18.23.Vassell, Jelani Alexis, Anthony JRSRWesley ChapelRiver Ridge3712.55 12.51
19.27.Morgan, Nehemiah Fribbley, Sean FRSOWesley ChapelLand O'Lakes7812.63 3712.55
20.21.Williams, Eziah Mayfield, Elijah JRSRLand O'LakesPasco12.6750 913.00
21.13.Davis, Jayden Allensworth, Nicholas FRSOSunlakeMitchell12.734 411.87
22.4.Herny, Jake Allensworth, Nicholas SRSRMitchellWesley Chapel6212.75 13.770
23.19.sullivan, joseph Robles, Sergio FRFRLecantoLand O'Lakes5612.9110 912.3721
24.28.Gibbs, Malcom Ramsey, Adrian SOSRPascoLand O'Lakes913.00 12.233
25.10.Stahl, Noah Mills, Hunter FRSORiver RidgePasco213.013 12.233
26.19.Gendron, Logan Neary, Jacob FRSRMitchellMitchell13.1032 411.81
27.22.Walden, Jack Pierre, Nehemiah FRJRLecantoPasco813.603 912.3721
28.1.Mills, Hunter Nimely, Angel SRJRRiver RidgeWesley Chapel313.661 12.734
29.26.Pierre, Nehemiah Allensworth, Nicholas SOSRSpringsteadPasco13.770 313.661
 26.Johnson, Timothy Davis, Jayden SRJRPascoSpringsteadNT 912.3721
 22.Ramsey, Adrian Hartman, Jacorey FRSRWesley ChapelRiver RidgeNT 6212.75
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.15.Hartman, Jacorey Williams, Eziah SRSRSpringsteadLand O'Lakes12.00812.6739
15.29.Johnson, Yusuf Pierre, Nehemiah SRSRLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes1112.43140813.7752
20.28.Williams, Eziah Mills, Hunter JRSRLand O'LakesSpringstead812.673913.00
24.20.Gibbs, Malcom Johnson, Yusuf SOSOPascoPasco13.001112.4314
28.15.Mills, Hunter Johnson, Yusuf SRSORiver RidgeLand O'Lakes13.66812.6739
29.20.Pierre, Nehemiah Hartman, Jacorey SOSOSpringsteadLand O'Lakes0813.775213.00
 28.Ramsey, Adrian Mills, Hunter FRSOWesley ChapelSpringsteadNTNT
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.10.Muzzy, Elijah Morgan, Nehemiah SRSORiver RidgeMitchell9211.72212.63
6.11.Howard, Nathan Mayfield, Elijah SRFRLand O'LakesRiver Ridge6811.8712.63
10.12.Mayfield, Elijah Morgan, Nehemiah SOSOSunlakeWesley Chapel612.08212.9126
11.16.Burnette, Davis Burnette, Davis SOSRMitchellLand O'Lakes12.235212.2352
12.19.Ramos, David Allensworth, Nicholas SOFRSunlakeLecanto6412.2979211.722
16.10.Allensworth, Nicholas sullivan, joseph SRSRLecantoLecanto8912.51398912.5139
19.11.Morgan, Nehemiah Allensworth, Nicholas FRSOWesley ChapelMitchell12.6312.2352
23.10.sullivan, joseph Morgan, Nehemiah FRSOLecantoMitchell12.912612.9126
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.8.1.27.13.Walden, Jack Fribbley, Sean Alexis, Anthony Walden, Jack Neary, Jacob SRFRJRSRSOLand O'LakesLecantoSpringsteadMitchellLand O'Lakes5813.608811.30911.3096411.9311.309
27.3.3.7.3.Herny, Jake Walden, Jack Neary, Jacob Walden, Jack Herny, Jake JRJRSRFRSRLand O'LakesLecantoLand O'LakesLand O'LakesMitchell811.98511.3095011.691512.519912.756
3.17.7.1.3.Herny, Jake Alexis, Anthony Nimely, Angel Robles, Sergio Herny, Jake SOJRSOJRSRRiver RidgeLecantoRiver RidgeSpringsteadRiver Ridge11.30911.3096411.935813.60886411.93
27.7.8.22.13.Robles, Sergio Walden, Jack Fribbley, Sean Nkwocha, Ike Robles, Sergio JRSRSRSOSRMitchellLecantoSpringsteadSpringsteadLecanto12.3485011.6915811.98511.3095011.6915
3.7.13.17.7.Fribbley, Sean Nimely, Angel Robles, Sergio Nkwocha, Ike Alexis, Anthony FRFRJRSRSRMitchellMitchellMitchellLand O'LakesLand O'Lakes11.3096411.9312.34812.34812.51
7.1.17.27.13.Herny, Jake Walden, Jack Nkwocha, Ike Nkwocha, Ike Nkwocha, Ike FRSRFRSOSRSpringsteadLecantoLecantoLecantoSpringstead9912.75612.34812.5112.515813.6088
17.13.22.8.27.Robles, Sergio Neary, Jacob Herny, Jake Robles, Sergio Robles, Sergio SOSOSRJRSRLecantoLecantoMitchellMitchellLecanto5011.691511.3099912.75612.5112.348
8.22.27.7.3.Herny, Jake Alexis, Anthony Walden, Jack Neary, Jacob Nkwocha, Ike JRSOFRSRSRMitchellRiver RidgeLecantoLecantoSpringstead12.51811.9855813.608812.34812.51
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.2.18.Grant, Johnasay Chandler, Kristopher Vassell, Jelani JRSRSRSunlakeWesley ChapelSunlake11.550211.5502NT
14.5.14.Vassell, Jelani Grant, Johnasay Stahl, Noah SRSRFRPascoPascoSunlake11.5502211.81NT
 14.5.Stahl, Noah Lester, Daniel Chandler, Kristopher FRFRSRPascoSunlakeSunlakeNT12.37312.550
2.18. Davis, Jayden Vassell, Jelani Chandler, Kristopher SRJRFRMitchellWesley ChapelSunlake12.37312.550312.550
 21.5.Stahl, Noah Davis, Jayden Johnson, Timothy SRFRJRWesley ChapelSunlakeSunlake7312.737312.73312.550
 25. Lester, Daniel Stahl, Noah Johnson, Timothy SRFRFRMitchellRiver RidgeWesley Chapel413.016413.0167312.73
 26.21.Lester, Daniel Gendron, Logan Gendron, Logan SRFRFRWesley ChapelMitchellSunlake312.5503213.102413.016
5. 2.Chandler, Kristopher Johnson, Timothy Gendron, Logan JRSRFRPascoPascoPasco312.550NT413.016