April 10, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Courtney Afram-Gyening JR First Academy (Orlando) 5.43m 4.85m 3.81m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
  • 5.03  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.55  
2 Ava Stjohn JR Lakeland Christian 6.53m 4.32m 4.47m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 8
  • 4.64  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
3 Hannah Shemansky SR Santa Fe Catholic 3.51m 6.18m 3.90m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 6
  • 4.65  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
4 Debra Buggs SR City of Life Christian 3.81m 3.37m 4.10m 4.82m 15' 9.75" 5
  • 4.32  
  • 3.75  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.82  
5 Pascale Gachete SR New Dimensions 4.31m 3.53m 4.99m 4.58m 15' 0.5" 4
  • 3.52  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Emily Powelson 8 First Academy (Orlando) 3.37m 5.37m 4.78m 4.55m 14' 11.25" 3
  • 4.16  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.54  
7 Breanna Newberg FR Lakeland Christian 4.27m 3.77m 4.62m 4.49m 14' 8.75" 2
  • 4.36  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.49  
8 Natasha March SR Windermere Prep 3.30m 3.75m 5.13m 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1
  • 4.28  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.31  
9 Vivian Streets SR Lakeland Christian 4.37m 3.39m 3.69m 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 3.77  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.12  
10 Brianna Cooper FR Orlando Christian Prep 3.62m 3.90m 4.66m 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02  
11 Issy Pita FR Victory Christian (LL) 3.15m 5.07m 4.71m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Maria Rusin JR Santa Fe Catholic 4.32m 2.79m 4.05m 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
  • 3.86  
  • 3.92  
13 Reyna Buggs SR City of Life Christian 5.06m 3.21m 4.74m 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.92  
  • 3.87  
  • 3.89  
14 Grace Aqui SO Lakeland Christian 3.03m 4.81m 3.30m 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.86  
  • 3.82  
  • 3.88  
15 sarah hernendez JR Santa Fe Catholic 4.45m 4.12m 3.93m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.49  
  • 3.54  
  • 3.71  
16 Suveda Ramakrishna FR Windermere Prep 2.63m 3.86m 4.71m 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.45  
  • 3.53  
  • 3.71  
17 Kayla Brown SO Foundation Academy 3.55m 4.43m 3.66m 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
  • 3.66  
  • 3.32  
  • 3.66  
18 Faith Ford 7 Foundation Academy 3.34m 3.06m 4.28m 3.48m 11' 5" -
  • 3.48  
  • 3.44  
  • 2.95  
19 Hoshea Joseph 8 First Academy (Orlando) 3.54m 2.90m 3.45m 3.22m 10' 6.75" -
  • 3.22  
  • 2.92  
  • 3.22  
20 Tristen Ragsdale 7 Foundation Academy 3.79m 2.74m 3.23m 3.11m 10' 2.5" -
  • 3.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.11