FHSAA Bests

400
1:17.42 (0.0)
LJ
3.92m (0.0)
12' 10.5"
100H
18.78 (-0.1)
TJ
9.20m (0.0)
30' 2.25"
300H
59.35 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
100H 19.15 (-1.6) 7th  (F)
100H 18.88 (-1.8) 8th  (P)
4x100 DNF  
FHSAA 1A District 10    Apr 10, 2019
100H 18.78 (-0.1) 3rd  (F)
4x100 59.51 4th  (F)
4x400 4:57.70 7th  (F)
LJ 3.92m 12' 10.5" 13th  (F)
TJ 9.11m 29' 10.75" 6th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
100H 19.37 4th  (F)
300H 1:01.15 9th  (F)
4x100 1:00.09 8th  (F)
4x400 4:59.86 4th  (F)
TJ 9.15m 30' 0.25" 5th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
300H 59.35 9th  (F)
4x100 56.55 6th  (F)
TJ 9.20m 30' 2.25" 9th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
100H 19.07 9th  (F)
800SMR 2:06.48 1st  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
400 1:17.42 13th  (F)
100H 18.82 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
100H 18.80 (-0.4) 6th  (F)
100H 18.25w (3.8) 7th  (P)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10    Apr 18, 2018
100H 18.66 (1.2) 3rd  (F)
300H 57.54 5th  (F)
LJ 3.62m 11' 10.5" 9th  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
19.15 (-1.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.88 (-1.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.78 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
18.80 (-0.4)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18.25w (3.8)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18.66 (1.2)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  12' 10.5"  
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  11' 10.5"  
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  29' 10.75"  
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  30' 0.25"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  30' 2.25"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019

2019

400 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
100 Hurdles
19.15 (-1.6)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.88 (-1.8)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
18.78 (-0.1)
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
300 Hurdles
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Long Jump
  12' 10.5"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Triple Jump
  29' 10.75"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
  30' 0.25"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  30' 2.25"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
18.80 (-0.4)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18.25w (3.8)
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
18.66 (1.2)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
Long Jump
  11' 10.5"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
Mar 4, 2019
100 Hurdles
2019  
18.78 (-0.1)
Apr 10, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 25, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  12' 10.5"
Apr 10, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  30' 2.25"
Mar 25, 2019