February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Rebekah Bergquist SR Southwest Florida Christian 43.24m 141' 10" 10
2 Elizabeth Sculles SR Palmetto Ridge 35.28m 115' 9" 8
3 Kechenide Cherubin SR Golden Gate 33.61m 110' 3" 6
4 Dariona Fleming JR Lehigh 31.86m 104' 6" 5
5 Justice Williams JR Palmetto Ridge 29.49m 96' 9" 4
6 Samantha Stokvis JR Gulf Coast 28.99m 95' 1" 3
7 Beverly St. Preux SR Palmetto Ridge 28.03m 91' 11" 2
8 Savannah Pulliam SO Port Charlotte 27.75m 91' 0" 1
9 Sarah Byrd SR North Fort Myers 27.53m 90' 4" -
10 Marissa Jacobs JR Southwest Florida Christian 26.03m 85' 5" -
11 Lauren Southerland JR Lely 25.96m 85' 2" -
12 Amy Bryant JR Gulf Coast 25.91m 85' 0" -
13 Trinity Hernandez JR Southwest Florida Christian 25.75m 84' 6" -
14 Ashante Noel JR Cape Coral 25.16m 82' 6" -
14 Olivia Weiss SO Community School (Naples) 25.16m 82' 6" -
16 Samantha Hussey JR St. John Neumann 24.59m 80' 8" -
17 Logan Nikolich SR Seacrest Country Day 24.56m 80' 7" -
18 Jordyn Holman SO Gulf Coast 24.34m 79' 10" -
19 Kathleen Donahue SO Community School (Naples) 23.23m 76' 2" -
20 Kassidy Gaw SO Port Charlotte 22.56m 74' 0" -
21 Clarissa Larach FR Barron Collier 21.63m 70' 11" -
22 Makayla Makar SR North Fort Myers 21.60m 70' 10" -
23 Manouk Hermans JR Barron Collier 21.12m 69' 3" -
24 Monica Ruiz SR Cape Coral 20.01m 65' 8" -
25 Taylor Brewer SR Naples 19.84m 65' 1" -
26 Annkara Marc JR St. John Neumann 19.74m 64' 9" -
27 Kancy Delus JR Lely 18.32m 60' 1" -
28 Alyssa Joval-Octelus SR Mason Classical Academy 18.26m 59' 11" -
29 Corrin Murphy SR North Fort Myers 17.32m 56' 10" -
30 Amelia Shipley JR Lely 17.31m 56' 9" -
31 Makayla Jean-Louis JR Naples 16.87m 55' 4" -
32 Naisha Larose FR Golden Gate 16.69m 54' 9" -
33 Kristina Murat SR South Fort Myers 16.31m 53' 6" -
34 Cambrea Shelton SO Ida Baker 16.13m 52' 11" -
35 Fediani Pierre-Jules JR Golden Gate 15.04m 49' 4" -
36 Erykah Lucas JR Ida Baker 14.95m 49' 0" -
37 Aida Ozuni JR Naples 13.13m 43' 1" -
38 Amber Bishop JR Mason Classical Academy 12.92m 42' 5" -
39 Raychelle Green FR East Lee County 12.62m 41' 5" -
40 Sabrina Bolenbaugh SR St. John Neumann 11.80m 38' 8" -
40 Savannah Pulliam SO Port Charlotte 11.80m 38' 8" -
42 Geety Baqeri JR Mason Classical Academy 11.55m 37' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Taylor Brewer SR Naples 19.84m 65' 1" -
30 Amelia Shipley JR Lely 17.31m 56' 9" -
31 Makayla Jean-Louis JR Naples 16.87m 55' 4" -
32 Naisha Larose FR Golden Gate 16.69m 54' 9" -
34 Cambrea Shelton SO Ida Baker 16.13m 52' 11" -
35 Fediani Pierre-Jules JR Golden Gate 15.04m 49' 4" -
36 Erykah Lucas JR Ida Baker 14.95m 49' 0" -
37 Aida Ozuni JR Naples 13.13m 43' 1" -
38 Amber Bishop JR Mason Classical Academy 12.92m 42' 5" -
39 Raychelle Green FR East Lee County 12.62m 41' 5" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Justice Williams JR Palmetto Ridge 29.49m 96' 9" 4
13 Trinity Hernandez JR Southwest Florida Christian 25.75m 84' 6" -
20 Kassidy Gaw SO Port Charlotte 22.56m 74' 0" -
21 Clarissa Larach FR Barron Collier 21.63m 70' 11" -
27 Kancy Delus JR Lely 18.32m 60' 1" -
28 Alyssa Joval-Octelus SR Mason Classical Academy 18.26m 59' 11" -
29 Corrin Murphy SR North Fort Myers 17.32m 56' 10" -
40 Sabrina Bolenbaugh SR St. John Neumann 11.80m 38' 8" -
42 Geety Baqeri JR Mason Classical Academy 11.55m 37' 11" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Savannah Pulliam SO Port Charlotte 27.75m 91' 0" 1
11 Lauren Southerland JR Lely 25.96m 85' 2" -
14 Olivia Weiss SO Community School (Naples) 25.16m 82' 6" -
14 Ashante Noel JR Cape Coral 25.16m 82' 6" -
16 Samantha Hussey JR St. John Neumann 24.59m 80' 8" -
18 Jordyn Holman SO Gulf Coast 24.34m 79' 10" -
19 Kathleen Donahue SO Community School (Naples) 23.23m 76' 2" -
22 Makayla Makar SR North Fort Myers 21.60m 70' 10" -
23 Manouk Hermans JR Barron Collier 21.12m 69' 3" -
26 Annkara Marc JR St. John Neumann 19.74m 64' 9" -
33 Kristina Murat SR South Fort Myers 16.31m 53' 6" -
40 Savannah Pulliam SO Port Charlotte 11.80m 38' 8" -
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rebekah Bergquist SR Southwest Florida Christian 43.24m 141' 10" 10
2 Elizabeth Sculles SR Palmetto Ridge 35.28m 115' 9" 8
3 Kechenide Cherubin SR Golden Gate 33.61m 110' 3" 6
4 Dariona Fleming JR Lehigh 31.86m 104' 6" 5
6 Samantha Stokvis JR Gulf Coast 28.99m 95' 1" 3
7 Beverly St. Preux SR Palmetto Ridge 28.03m 91' 11" 2
9 Sarah Byrd SR North Fort Myers 27.53m 90' 4" -
10 Marissa Jacobs JR Southwest Florida Christian 26.03m 85' 5" -
12 Amy Bryant JR Gulf Coast 25.91m 85' 0" -
17 Logan Nikolich SR Seacrest Country Day 24.56m 80' 7" -
24 Monica Ruiz SR Cape Coral 20.01m 65' 8" -