February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicholette Moss SO Port Charlotte 10.98m 36' 0.25" 10
2 Rose Jean SO Golden Gate 10.41m 34' 2" 8
3 Cherish Kelly SR South Fort Myers 10.38m 34' 0.75" 6
4 Dashnie Dervil JR Ida Baker 10.31m 33' 10" 5
5 Grace Kane SR St. John Neumann 10.19m 33' 5.25" 4
6 Joilynn Lewis SR Cape Coral 10.10m 33' 1.75" 3
7 Jasmine Dera JR Golden Gate 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2
8 Jacenda Johnson SO Lely 9.57m 31' 4.75" 1
9 Lauren Long SR Southwest Florida Christian 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
10 Mallory Tarvin SR Naples 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
11 Chelna Francois SO Golden Gate 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
12 Samantha Flecha JR North Fort Myers 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
13 KAYLA ROGERS SO East Lee County 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
14 Jerleah McCutcheon JR Southwest Florida Christian 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
15 Ashley Hendrix JR Naples 8.48m 27' 10" -
16 Janelle Llenas JR Ida Baker 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
17 Makenna Brown SO North Fort Myers 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
18 Angelina Marquez SO Port Charlotte 8.10m 26' 7" -
19 Tresika Barrett SR North Fort Myers 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
20 Aryanna Johnson SO Port Charlotte 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
  Marly St Louis JR Lely NM NM -
  Estefany Cruz-Ramos SR East Lee County NM NM -
  Venessa Verdul FR Lely NM NM -
  Eileen Platten SR Gulf Coast NM NM -
  Sophia Villaverde JR Gulf Coast NM NM -
  Ashley Watson SR Ida Baker NM NM -
  Kylea Sherley SR Naples NM NM -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jacenda Johnson SO Lely 9.57m 31' 4.75" 1
17 Makenna Brown SO North Fort Myers 8.11m 26' 7.25" -
20 Aryanna Johnson SO Port Charlotte 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
  Marly St Louis JR Lely NM NM -
  Venessa Verdul FR Lely NM NM -
  Ashley Watson SR Ida Baker NM NM -
  Estefany Cruz-Ramos SR East Lee County NM NM -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Cherish Kelly SR South Fort Myers 10.38m 34' 0.75" 6
11 Chelna Francois SO Golden Gate 9.10m 29' 10.25" -
13 KAYLA ROGERS SO East Lee County 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
14 Jerleah McCutcheon JR Southwest Florida Christian 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
15 Ashley Hendrix JR Naples 8.48m 27' 10" -
16 Janelle Llenas JR Ida Baker 8.42m 27' 7.5" -
18 Angelina Marquez SO Port Charlotte 8.10m 26' 7" -
19 Tresika Barrett SR North Fort Myers 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  Sophia Villaverde JR Gulf Coast NM NM -
  Kylea Sherley SR Naples NM NM -
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicholette Moss SO Port Charlotte 10.98m 36' 0.25" 10
2 Rose Jean SO Golden Gate 10.41m 34' 2" 8
4 Dashnie Dervil JR Ida Baker 10.31m 33' 10" 5
5 Grace Kane SR St. John Neumann 10.19m 33' 5.25" 4
6 Joilynn Lewis SR Cape Coral 10.10m 33' 1.75" 3
7 Jasmine Dera JR Golden Gate 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2
9 Lauren Long SR Southwest Florida Christian 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
10 Mallory Tarvin SR Naples 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
12 Samantha Flecha JR North Fort Myers 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  Eileen Platten SR Gulf Coast NM NM -