February 23, 2019
|
B. T. Washington - Pensacola, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Pine ForestPaceKoriyunna Arrington, Autaliah Williams-Gould, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn FountainDarien Atkins, Hannah Romero, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna Sheppard4:07.2077 50:04:15.604 105 105
2.13.Fort Walton BeachPine ForestRaeven Byrd, Valery Mendez, Emmalee Johnson, Kambry Smith, , , , 52:04:09.5963 45:04:37.053 8 -
3.8.NicevillePensacolaNy'Zha Anthony, Taylor Flint, Maguire Holahan, Jayda BrooksJaylin Bohler, Keylin Hernandez, Jyriana Grant, Alicyn Grete50:04:15.604 6:04:46.641 666 332
4.11.West FloridaChoctawhatcheeDynesty Neal, Maria Areola, Amari Henderson, Jasmine Loriz4:20.2610 6:04:46.641 051 -
5.12.PensacolaPensacola ChristianNala Baker, Akelah Reeves, A yanna Lyles, Dejolei ThomasKoriyunna Arrington, Autaliah Williams-Gould, Desirae McCants, Jazmyn Fountain56:04:23.53 52:04:09.5963 044 -
6.1.ChoctawhatcheeTate HSJaylin Bohler, Keylin Hernandez, Jyriana Grant, Alicyn Grete4:26.06 4:07.2077 8039 332
7.3.NavarreFort Walton BeachNala Baker, Akelah Reeves, A yanna Lyles, Dejolei Thomas27:04:26.70 5:13.3949 332 -
8.1.Washington (Pensacola)PensacolaSanora Campbell, Keiyana Irby, Courtney Benjamin, Justice NettlesDynesty Neal, Maria Areola, Amari Henderson, Jasmine Loriz4:31.09 4:07.2077 5110 8039
9.12.Long Beach High SchoolPensacolaRaeven Byrd, Valery Mendez, Emmalee Johnson, Kambry Smith45:04:37.053 50:04:15.604 - 666
10.12.Tate HSPine Forest, , , , Raeven Byrd, Valery Mendez, Emmalee Johnson, Kambry Smith4:42.2783 4:07.2077 - 044
11.4.Pensacola ChristianPaceDarien Atkins, Hannah Romero, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna SheppardJulie-ann Morgan, Augustine Dietrich, Hannah Spaar, Karrin Greenfield6:04:46.641 5:13.3949 - 666
12.10.PacePaceJulie-ann Morgan, Augustine Dietrich, Hannah Spaar, Karrin GreenfieldNala Baker, Akelah Reeves, A yanna Lyles, Dejolei Thomas35:04:55.3983 45:04:37.053 - -
13.12.Pensacola CatholicPine Forest5:13.3949 6:04:46.641 - 666
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.4.4.4.ChoctawhatcheeWest FloridaPensacolaLong Beach High School Baker, Reeves, Lyles, Thomas Neal, Areola, Henderson, Loriz Bohler, Hernandez, Grant, Grete17:04:20.267417:04:20.267459:04:42.274:26.06-6356--
13.5.10.10.ChoctawhatcheePensacolaLong Beach High SchoolWest Florida Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, Greenfield Baker, Reeves, Lyles, Thomas Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, GreenfieldDylainie Charlery, Taylor O'Brien, Jenascia Madison, Sonyae Chambers, 4:55.39729:04:23.53064:37.05204:37.052033143-143
9.6.4.6.West FloridaChoctawhatcheePensacola CatholicChoctawhatchee Bohler, Hernandez, Grant, Grete Bohler, Hernandez, Grant, Grete Neal, Areola, Henderson, Loriz4:37.05204:26.064:37.052017:04:20.2674-33143-
4.9.5.12.ChoctawhatcheeLong Beach High SchoolPaceChoctawhatchee Neal, Areola, Henderson, Loriz Neal, Areola, Henderson, Loriz4:37.05204:37.052043:05:13.39417:04:20.2674--33-
5.10.10.10.PaceTate HSLong Beach High SchoolTate HSDylainie Charlery, Taylor O'Brien, Jenascia Madison, Sonyae Chambers, Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, GreenfieldDylainie Charlery, Taylor O'Brien, Jenascia Madison, Sonyae Chambers, 29:04:23.530659:04:42.2759:04:42.2717:04:20.2674143-63566356
4.12.4.9.Tate HSPacePaceWest Florida Bohler, Hernandez, Grant, Grete Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, Greenfield Bohler, Hernandez, Grant, GreteDylainie Charlery, Taylor O'Brien, Jenascia Madison, Sonyae Chambers, 59:04:42.274:55.3974:26.0629:04:23.530633-143-
5.13.6.10.PensacolaPensacola CatholicLong Beach High SchoolPensacola Catholic Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, Greenfield Morgan, Dietrich, Spaar, Greenfield29:04:23.530643:05:13.39429:04:23.530617:04:20.26746356---
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.1.1.Washington (Pensacola)Pine ForestWashington (Pensacola)Washington (Pensacola) Byrd, Mendez, Johnson, Smith Arrington, Williams-Gould, McCants, Fountain Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles54:04:26.70584:07.204:46.645254:04:26.7058101101862402
3.2.1.2.NicevilleFort Walton BeachPensacola ChristianWashington (Pensacola) Anthony, Flint, Holahan, Brooks Byrd, Mendez, Johnson, Smith Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles Byrd, Mendez, Johnson, Smith53:04:31.09684:09.594:46.64524:46.6452-6388863888862
3.3.1.8.Pensacola ChristianNicevilleFort Walton BeachNavarre Anthony, Flint, Holahan, Brooks Anthony, Flint, Holahan, Brooks Arrington, Williams-Gould, McCants, Fountain Atkins, Romero, Rimmer, Sheppard53:04:31.09684:15.6004:07.204:46.6452101862-402
2.7.8.8.Washington (Pensacola)NavarreWashington (Pensacola)Pine Forest Byrd, Mendez, Johnson, Smith Arrington, Williams-Gould, McCants, Fountain4:07.2054:04:26.705853:04:31.09684:15.60032135402402862
3.8.11.2.Pine ForestWashington (Pensacola)NavarrePensacola Christian Anthony, Flint, Holahan, Brooks Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles Byrd, Mendez, Johnson, Smith Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles54:04:26.705853:04:31.09684:09.594:09.59402321353213532135
2.11.11.3.Washington (Pensacola)Pensacola ChristianNavarreFort Walton Beach Campbell, Irby, Benjamin, Nettles Atkins, Romero, Rimmer, Sheppard Atkins, Romero, Rimmer, Sheppard Arrington, Williams-Gould, McCants, Fountain4:09.594:46.64524:09.594:15.60063888-101101