Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KARRIN GREENFIELD (RS/Una)
PACE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
200
29.11
(+0.0)
400
1:09.54
200
29.11
(+0.0)
400
1:09.54
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
200
29.11
9th (P)
400
1:10.07
13th (P)
4x400
4:46.36
7th (F)
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
200
29.41
(-2.0)
13th (P)
400
1:09.54
16th (P)
4x400
4:41.59
6th (F)
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
200
30.02
21st (P)
400
1:10.58
25th (P)
4x400
4:55.39
12th (F)
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
200
30.78
25th (F)
400
1:11.20
24th (F)
4x400
4:55.93
10th (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
100
DNF
200
28.65
7th (F)
200
29.27
8th (P)
400
1:06.75
13th (P)
4x400
4:32.80
5th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
Choose an Event
100
200
400
4x400
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
29.11
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
29.41
(-2.0)
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
30.02
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
30.78
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
28.65
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
29.27
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:10.07
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
1:09.54
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
1:10.58
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
1:11.20
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
1:06.75
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:46.36
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 16, 2019
4:41.59
Andrews Invitational
Mar 29, 2019
4:55.39
Escambia Gator Invitational
Feb 23, 2019
4:55.93
Seahawk Open
Feb 16, 2019
4:32.80
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
Apr 13, 2018
2019 Outdoors
200 Meters
29.11
FHSAA 3A District 1
April 16, 2019
29.41
(-2.0)
Andrews Invitational
March 29, 2019
30.02
Escambia Gator Invitational
February 23, 2019
30.78
Seahawk Open
February 16, 2019
400 Meters
1:10.07
FHSAA 3A District 1
April 16, 2019
1:09.54
Andrews Invitational
March 29, 2019
1:10.58
Escambia Gator Invitational
February 23, 2019
1:11.20
Seahawk Open
February 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:46.36
FHSAA 3A District 1
April 16, 2019
4:41.59
Andrews Invitational
March 29, 2019
4:55.39
Escambia Gator Invitational
February 23, 2019
4:55.93
Seahawk Open
February 16, 2019
2018 Outdoors
100 Meters
DNF
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
April 13, 2018
200 Meters
28.65
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
April 13, 2018
29.27
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
April 13, 2018
400 Meters
1:06.75
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
April 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
4:32.80
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
April 13, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
29.11
FHSAA 3A District 1
(Apr 16, 2019)
2018
28.65
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
(Apr 13, 2018)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:09.54
Andrews Invitational
(Mar 29, 2019)
2018
1:06.75
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1
(Apr 13, 2018)