February 16, 2019
|
South Walton - Santa Rosa Beach, FL

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Iran Matias Ramirez SR Pace 11.77m 38' 7.5" 10
2 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 11.66m 38' 3.25" 8
3 Derrick Smith FR Crestview 11.65m 38' 2.75" 6
4 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 11.59m 38' 0.25" 5
5 Samson Scafidi JR Fort Walton Beach 11.52m 37' 9.5" 4
6 Jalen Robinson SR North Bay Haven 11.15m 36' 7" 3
7 Mathew Vitale SR Arnold 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2
8 Justin Clark   Freeport HS 11.08m 36' 4.25" 1
9 Ben Shannon SR Choctawhatchee 10.82m 35' 6" -
10 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 10.79m 35' 5" -
11 Alex Stinson SR Pace 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
12 Bryer Blount SO Freeport 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
13 Sean Donaldson SR Pace 10.49m 34' 5" -
14 Tyler Haddock SR North Bay Haven 10.11m 33' 2" -
15 Micheal Varelas SO Arnold 9.83m 32' 3" -
16 Zion Cook SO Rutherford 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
17 Lawson Geoghagan 9 Paxton School 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
18 Ian Gaither 8 Paxton School 8.56m 28' 1" -
19 Nolan Morgan 9 Paxton School 8.10m 26' 7" -
  Tigger Duecaster SO Crestview NM NM -
  Hayden Mango JR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Dorian Williams SO Arnold NM NM -
  Darrian Vaughn SR Mosley NM NM -
  Derrick Schlehuber JR Mosley NM NM -
  Chris Curtis SO Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS NM NM -
  Jaylen (Jay) Johnson-Jarrett SO Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Iran Matias Ramirez SR Pace 11.77m 38' 7.5" 10
2 Chad Phillips 10 South Walton HS 11.66m 38' 3.25" 8
4 Nicholas Morrison JR Niceville 11.59m 38' 0.25" 5
5 Samson Scafidi JR Fort Walton Beach 11.52m 37' 9.5" 4
7 Mathew Vitale SR Arnold 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2
9 Ben Shannon SR Choctawhatchee 10.82m 35' 6" -
11 Alex Stinson SR Pace 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
12 Bryer Blount SO Freeport 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
13 Sean Donaldson SR Pace 10.49m 34' 5" -
14 Tyler Haddock SR North Bay Haven 10.11m 33' 2" -
15 Micheal Varelas SO Arnold 9.83m 32' 3" -
  Hayden Mango JR Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Tyler Mitchom 11 South Walton HS NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Derrick Smith FR Crestview 11.65m 38' 2.75" 6
6 Jalen Robinson SR North Bay Haven 11.15m 36' 7" 3
8 Justin Clark   Freeport HS 11.08m 36' 4.25" 1
10 Kenyon Morton JR Niceville 10.79m 35' 5" -
16 Zion Cook SO Rutherford 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
17 Lawson Geoghagan 9 Paxton School 9.07m 29' 9.25" -
18 Ian Gaither 8 Paxton School 8.56m 28' 1" -
19 Nolan Morgan 9 Paxton School 8.10m 26' 7" -
  Jaylen (Jay) Johnson-Jarrett SO Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Chris Curtis SO Fort Walton Beach NM NM -
  Tigger Duecaster SO Crestview NM NM -
  Dorian Williams SO Arnold NM NM -
  Darrian Vaughn SR Mosley NM NM -
  Derrick Schlehuber JR Mosley NM NM -