FHSAA Bests

200
23.82 (0.0)
TJ
11.83m (0.0)
  38' 9.75"
LJ
6.74m (0.0)
  22' 1.5"
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
LJ 6.63m (0.3) 21' 9" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
LJ 6.51m 21' 4.25" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 1    Apr 16, 2019
4x400 3:44.26 6th  (F)
LJ 6.74m 22' 1.5" 1st  (F)
TJ 11.83m 38' 9.75" 8th  (F)
Andrews Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
4x400 3:43.57 5th  (F)
LJ 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1st  (F)
TJ 11.25m 36' 11" 13th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
LJ 6.13m (0.0) 20' 1.5" 13th  (F)
Steve Garst Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
200 23.82 13th  (P)
LJ 6.35m 20' 10" 1st  (F)
TJ 11.14m 36' 6.75" 12th  (F)
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
4x400 3:41.37 8th  (F)
LJ 6.41m 21' 0.5" 1st  (F)
TJ 11.70m 38' 4.75" 5th  (F)
Escambia Gator Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
4x400 3:45.11 13th  (F)
LJ 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1st  (F)
TJ 11.37m 37' 3.75" 11th  (F)
Seahawk Open    Feb 16, 2019
200 24.56 11th  (F)
4x400 4:03.24 12th  (F)
LJ 5.89m 19' 4" 8th  (F)
TJ 11.77m 38' 7.5" 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
LJ 6.18m 20' 3.5" 11th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1    Apr 13, 2018
4x400 3:44.30 6th  (F)
LJ 6.30m 20' 8" 4th  (F)
TJ 11.11m 36' 5.5" 13th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
6.63m (0.3)
  21' 9"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  21' 4.25"  
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
  22' 1.5"  
FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 16, 2019
  21' 3.25"  
Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6.13m (0.0)
  20' 1.5"  
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  20' 10"  
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  21' 0.5"  
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  21' 9.5"  
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  19' 4"  
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
  20' 3.5"  
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  20' 8"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1 Apr 13, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  38' 9.75"  
FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 16, 2019
  36' 11"  
Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  36' 6.75"  
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  38' 4.75"  
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  37' 3.75"  
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  38' 7.5"  
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
  36' 5.5"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1 Apr 13, 2018

2019

200 Meters
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 16, 2019
Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
6.63m (0.3)
  21' 9"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  21' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
  22' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 16, 2019
  21' 3.25"
Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
6.13m (0.0)
  20' 1.5"
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  20' 10"
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  21' 0.5"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  21' 9.5"
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  19' 4"
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019
Triple Jump
  38' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1 Apr 16, 2019
  36' 11"
Andrews Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  36' 6.75"
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
  38' 4.75"
Frank Lay Patriot Invitational Mar 1, 2019
  37' 3.75"
Escambia Gator Invitational Feb 23, 2019
  38' 7.5"
Seahawk Open Feb 16, 2019

2018

4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1 Apr 13, 2018
Long Jump
  20' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
  20' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1 Apr 13, 2018
Triple Jump
  36' 5.5"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 1 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
Mar 16, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  22' 1.5"
Apr 16, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  38' 9.75"
Apr 16, 2019