February 8, 2019
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 49.41 1:02.24 1:21.49 1:04.16 10
2 Mikayla Hewitt SR Fort Walton Beach 1:14.91 1:12.97 46.49 1:04.57 8
3 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 1:16.96 1:24.79 1:21.53 1:05.22 6
4 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 1:24.37 1:25.02 1:19.79 1:05.40 5
5 Brianna Sheppard FR Pensacola Christian 1:05.44 50.39 1:02.17 1:05.44 4
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 1:16.09 1:19.42 1:08.75 1:06.74 3
7 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton HS 1:16.89 1:19.57 1:05.53 1:06.86 2
8 Caroline Rimmer FR Pensacola Christian 1:01.98 1:17.82 1:07.49 1:08.86 1
9 Kayla Seibert JR Fort Walton Beach 1:06.50 1:27.95 1:24.37 1:11.50 -
10 Abbigail Woullard 11 Crestview HS 1:31.73 1:08.80 1:28.15 1:11.66 -
11 lauren bakun 11 South Walton HS 1:08.99 1:06.06 1:08.26 1:13.39 -
12 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 1:13.45 1:13.45 1:14.92 1:13.45 -
13 Julia Beal 11 South Walton HS 1:21.47 1:32.78 1:22.22 1:15.43 -
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 1:15.93 1:12.90 1:18.97 1:15.93 -
15 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 1:20.45 1:34.65 1:07.83 1:18.87 -
16 Rebecca Fagnano 7 Pensacola Christian 1:17.08 1:39.79 1:00.85 1:21.13 -
17 Analis Dasilva 11 Crestview HS 1:37.57 1:38.40 1:01.71 1:23.39 -
18 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 1:02.39 1:42.85 1:45.38 1:24.30 -
19 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 59.72 1:38.96 1:22.75 1:25.31 -
20 Mikala Lerma 12 Crestview HS 1:26.25 1:34.96 1:07.09 1:27.12 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Analis Dasilva 11 Crestview HS 1:21.73 1:41.74 1:43.41 1:23.39 1:46.74 1:35.90 -
18 Kylie Little 11 Crestview HS 1:26.83 1:46.22 1:19.25 1:24.30 1:12.50 1:11.66 -
20 Mikala Lerma 12 Crestview HS 1:48.03 1:14.06 1:26.25 1:27.12 1:40.19 1:40.19 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Abbigail Woullard 11 Crestview HS 1:11.66 -
14 Valeria Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 1:15.93 -
15 Lauren Stakley 11 Crestview HS 1:18.87 -
16 Rebecca Fagnano 7 Pensacola Christian 1:21.13 -
19 Alejandria Laureles JR Fort Walton Beach 1:25.31 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Emmalee Johnson FR Fort Walton Beach 1:01.40 1:26.77 1:12.75 1:03.41 1:23.43 1:06.74 54.73 3
7 merileigh camaret 11 South Walton HS 1:26.92 52.82 50.82 1:26.92 1:24.25 1:06.86 1:09.54 2
8 Caroline Rimmer FR Pensacola Christian 1:24.01 1:01.29 1:01.98 1:13.00 57.16 1:08.86 1:26.08 1
9 Kayla Seibert JR Fort Walton Beach 1:00.78 1:27.95 58.63 1:00.06 1:12.93 1:11.50 1:08.64 -
11 lauren bakun 11 South Walton HS 1:29.54 1:28.07 1:10.46 1:19.27 1:18.53 1:13.39 1:03.12 -
13 Julia Beal 11 South Walton HS 1:21.47 1:26.75 1:12.42 1:04.87 1:17.70 1:15.43 58.84 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 59.67 1:06.09 1:12.50 1:04.16 1:17.00 10
2 Mikayla Hewitt SR Fort Walton Beach 51.66 1:15.55 1:20.72 1:04.57 1:07.16 8
3 Francesca Sampson SO Niceville 52.83 46.96 1:05.22 1:05.22 55.44 6
4 Raeven Byrd SO Fort Walton Beach 1:00.83 1:15.87 1:13.25 1:05.40 49.71 5
5 Brianna Sheppard FR Pensacola Christian 1:12.64 47.78 1:14.61 1:05.44 1:00.86 4
12 Abigail Kline FR Fort Walton Beach 1:20.80 1:13.45 1:17.13 1:13.45 1:04.64 -