March 23, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 800m Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.42.Green, Xavier Amato, Livio SRJRRainesFirst Coast39:01:59.391 7:02:24.587
2.84.Gordon, Shawn Travieso, Jordan SRSRFlagler Palm CoastUniversity Christian35:01:59.64 13:02:22.41
3.43.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Toupon, Jamie JRJRVanguard (Ocala)New Smyrna Beach2:01.697 26:02:25.83
4.66.Connelly, Kevin Peralta, Brandon SRSOMatanzasFirst Academy (Orlando)2:02.3082 1:02:30.140
5.30.Travieso, Jordan Usher, David SOSOVanguard (Ocala)Creekside2:02.5356 23:02:14.1187
6.25.Perez, Elias Andreasen, Zachary SRSRRidgeviewSt. Joseph2:02.712 17:02:21.30
7.7.Tucker, Bailey King, Collin JRSRBuchholzBuchholz2:03.42 38:02:13.132
7.10.Washington, Johnathan Caneus, Jaylen SRJRCreeksideOrange Park2:03.425 35:01:59.64
9.16.Magnell, Wesley McBride, Rajah SRFRFlagler Palm CoastMatanzas2:03.4844 25:02:20.41
10.41.Leininger, Jack Messer, Chris SOJRIMG AcademyPalm Beach Central2:03.5503 2:02.5356
11.43.Falchook, Jared Shaban , Cooper FRJRCelebrationCelebration2:04.1415 2:09.181
12.25.Francois, Mike Holmes, Richard JR7Ed WhiteOrange Park2:05.123 33:02:11.3228
13.11.Brazil, Marcus Hill, Chris JRSRRibaultGeneva School6:02:05.19 9:02:19.6824
14.13.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob lagassa, Sam JRFRBartram TrailNew Smyrna Beach13:02:05.6894 2:11.644
15.31.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Aten-Re, Imsety JRSRRidgeviewBartram Trail2:05.7096 2:09.8029
16.30.King, Jaquon Cleveland, Robert FRFRRainesFlagler Palm Coast4:02:05.951 2:09.181
17.31.McBride, Rajah Aris, Stevenson SRJRRibaultProvidence50:02:07.57 6:02:05.19
18.54.Chum, Jason Travieso, Jordan JRJRFlagler Palm CoastBartram Trail2:08.2624 29:02:50.804
19.85.Clymer, Riley Tillman , Nate JRSOFlagler Palm CoastCreekside2:08.924 20:02:11.7108
20.56.Dickerson, Javon Travieso, Jordan JRJROrange ParkGeneva School2:09.181 38:02:13.132
21.96.McDade, Jack White, Martin SOSRFleming IslandSt. Joseph2:09.31 25:02:20.41
22.43.Caneus, Jaylen Brazil, Marcus SOSOFirst CoastNew Smyrna Beach44:02:09.533 35:01:59.64
23.33.Norton, Luke Aris, Stevenson JRSRNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast2:09.8029 22:02:21.1621
24.59.Alexander, Adrian Castiglia, Rayn JRSREd WhiteProvidence2:09.9953 5:02:10.7743
25.74.Li, Michael Falchook, Jared SRFRIMG AcademyRaines48:02:10.27 2:03.425
26.75.Aris, Stevenson Decker, John SRFROrange ParkEd White5:02:10.7743 2:08.924
27.79.Monson, Hunter Carrascosa, Diego SOFRProvidenceCreekside55:02:10.7834 2:02:21.563
28.37.Moore, Joshua Nogales, Robert FRSRVanguard (Ocala)Oakleaf35:02:10.79 2:32.061
29.35.White, Kieth Monson, Hunter SO7Ed WhiteVanguard (Ocala)2:10.80 6:02:05.19
30.54.Aris, Steven Amato, Livio SRFROrange ParkOrange Park2:10.908 39:01:59.391
31.66.Arciniegas, Nicolas Reidy, Grant JRSOIMG AcademyBartram Trail2:10.918 4:02:05.951
32.68.Jens, Justin Smith, Luke SRSRBartram TrailSt. Joseph33:02:11.3228 39:02:12.21
33.80.Aten-Re, Imsety Carrascosa, Diego SRSRRainesBishop Kenny30:02:11.60 2:02:21.563
34.33.Gonzalez, David Hughes, Austin SRJRSt. JosephRaines2:11.644 35:02:13.58
35.96.Stalter, Bryce Shaban , Cooper JRSOOakleafCreekside20:02:11.7108 2:16.810
36.2.Usher, David Snyder, Luke FRFRPalm Beach CentralEd White2:12.021 2:03.4844
37.71.Nogales, Robert Hughes, Austin SOJRMiddleburgCreekside39:02:12.21 2:16.810
38.84.Kennelly, Brad Francois, Mike SRSOBishop KennyFirst Coast43:02:12.2581 6:02:21.1126
39.67.Murray, Justin Usher, David SRFRBartram TrailFather Lopez52:02:12.352 2:18.48
40.54.Tillman , Nate Hill, Chris JRFRRainesRidgeview38:02:13.132 39:01:59.391
41.19.Carrascosa, Diego Andreasen, Zachary FRJRFlagler Palm CoastEd White2:13.49 9:02:19.6824
42.86.Axon, Chad Alexander, Aaron FRSORibaultBishop Kenny35:02:13.58 7:02:24.81
43.58.Hardigree, Christopher Jens, Justin SRJRFlagler Palm CoastRibault45:02:13.943 50:02:20.04
44.28.Hill, Chris Springer, Gabe FRSONew Smyrna BeachProvidence23:02:14.1187 2:11.644
45.40.Garner, Evan Wimbush, Joshua SOSRPalm Beach CentralMiddleburg29:02:15.01 2:02.5356
46.46.Anderson, Andrew Mandell, Presley SRSRBartram TrailOrange Park2:16.29 6:02:21.1126
47.65.Messer, Chris Gibson, Grey SRJRProvidenceFlagler Palm Coast47:02:16.328 2:05.123
48.28.Zayas, Sean Secomski, Bradley SOFROakleafEpiscopal2:16.810 2:04.1415
49.19.Gibson, Grey Lumbag, Jonathan FRSOGeneva SchoolEd White2:17.49 2:32.061
50.29.Snyder, Luke Moore, Joshua SRSRPonte VedraFleming Island22:02:17.549 33:02:11.3228
51.23.Decker, John Monson, Hunter SRSOCreeksideEd White2:17.8272 50:02:07.57
52.48.Barneski, Alexander Aris, Stevenson SOSRFlagler Palm CoastGeneva School2:18.0127 41:02:48.550
53.10.Downs, Logan Magnell, Wesley JRJRNeaseVanguard (Ocala)2:18.48 35:02:13.58
54.9.Ouellette, Luke LaBorde, Jack FRJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach21:02:19.32 1:02:30.140
55.37.Thomas, Joshua Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob SOSRFleming IslandRaines9:02:19.6824 2:08.924
56.14.White, Martin Moore, Joshua SOFRGeneva SchoolOrange Park56:02:19.81 2:08.2624
57.20.Major, Jimmy Peralta, Brandon JRSOFather LopezFlagler Palm Coast50:02:20.04 2:04.1415
58.95.Sheperd, Alex Nogales, Robert SRSONew Smyrna BeachGeneva School2:20.286 38:02:13.132
59.89.Springer, Gabe Kennelly, Brad JRSOSt. JosephFleming Island33:02:20.301 13:02:22.41
60.4.Peralta, Brandon Clymer, Riley JRSRProvidenceRaines2:20.39 13:02:22.41
61.83.Polinsky, Christopher Nogales, Robert FRSROakleafOrange Park25:02:20.41 13:02:22.41
62.83.Miller, Joseph Smith, Luke JRFRGeneva SchoolUniversity Christian2:20.54 2:45.7304
63.90.Hughes, Austin Aris, Steven SOJRFleming IslandFlagler Palm Coast14:02:21.02 2:13.49
64.28.Kelly, Bryce Kelly, Bryce FRSOCreeksideGeneva School6:02:21.1126 2:28.775
65.68.Whitehouse, Thomas Springer, Luke SOSOSt. JosephNew Smyrna Beach22:02:21.1621 7:02:24.587
66.84.Springer, Luke Leininger, Jack JRSOSt. JosephUniversity Christian17:02:21.30 2:45.7304
67.93.Fairchild, Max Whitehouse, Thomas JRJRBuchholzBartram Trail2:02:21.563 25:02:20.41
68.3.Mandell, Presley Cleveland, Robert SRSRMandarinFirst Academy (Orlando)54:02:21.71 2:02:21.563
69.64.Lumbag, Jonathan Ouellette, Luke SOJRBishop KennyProvidence3:02:21.98 2:10.908
70.93.LaBorde, Jack Dickerson, Javon JRSREpiscopalGeneva School1:02:22.232 26:02:25.83
71.26.Harris, Justin Dickerson, Javon JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School2:22.30 2:16.29
72.57.Reidy, Grant Alexander, Aaron SOSRBishop KennyOakleaf2:22.39 2:02:21.563
73.88.Robinson, Jaylan Carrascosa, Diego SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Flagler Palm Coast13:02:22.41 33:02:11.3228
74.38.Taranto, Adrian Moore, Joshua SRSREd WhiteSt. Joseph13:02:24.41 22:02:17.549
75.23.Reinker, Nick Clymer, Riley SOSRPonte VedraPonte Vedra7:02:24.587 2:10.908
76.29.Holmes, Richard King, Jaquon SOSOEd WhiteOakleaf7:02:24.81 4:02:05.951
77.26.Cleveland, Robert Lumbag, Jonathan FRSREd WhiteGeneva School26:02:25.83 2:03.5503
78.85.Hart, Zion King, Jaquon SOJRFirst CoastFlagler Palm Coast40:02:25.9116 1:02:30.140
79.5.Sisak, Nick Reinker, Nick SRJRUniversity ChristianSt. Joseph22:02:25.9232 2:05.123
80.35.Toupon, Jamie Robinson, Jaylan JRFRFirst CoastRaines6:02:26.7531 22:02:21.1621
81.20.Holbrook, Michael Peralta, Brandon SOFREd WhiteFlagler Palm Coast2:27.08 2:13.49
82.53.Hendrix, Campbell Kelly, Bryce 7SRGeneva SchoolIMG Academy2:27.5271 2:16.810
83.63.lagassa, Sam Green, Xavier FRSOSt. JosephFirst Coast2:27.59 2:05.7096
84.37.Alexander, Aaron Kelly, Bryce SOJREd WhiteSt. Joseph51:02:27.961 2:27.59
85.29.Andreasen, Zachary Arciniegas, Nicolas SOJRGeneva SchoolIMG Academy2:28.453 2:08.924
86.20.Smith, Luke Secomski, Bradley FRSOEpiscopalEd White2:28.775 2:16.810
87.90.Secomski, Bradley Nogales, Robert FRSRNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra1:02:30.140 14:02:21.02
88.47.Moldovanyi, Michael Green, Xavier FRJROrange ParkProvidence34:02:30.51 38:02:13.132
89.69.McDonnell, Colin Fairchild, Max SOSRFather LopezOakleaf1:02:31.6858 34:02:30.51
90.92.Shaban , Cooper Gibson, Grey 7SOMontverde AcademyPalm Beach Central2:32.061 21:02:19.32
91.70.Searcy, Connor Peralta, Brandon SOFRCreeksideRibault2:35.40 14:02:21.02
92.83.King, Collin Leininger, Jack FRJROakleafFlagler Palm Coast2:35.610 2:02:21.563
93.48.Castiglia, Rayn Marshall, Marcus SOSOSt. JosephMandarin4:02:42.54 2:13.49
94.38.Amato, Livio Thomas, Joshua FRSRSt. JosephNew Smyrna Beach2:45.7304 2:11.644
95.33.Wimbush, Joshua Caneus, Jaylen SOSOEd WhiteNew Smyrna Beach41:02:48.550 4:02:05.951
96.38.Marshall, Marcus Smith, Luke FRJRUniversity ChristianGeneva School29:02:50.804 2:27.08
800m Run Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.9.14.24.38.Perez, Elias Green, Xavier Falchook, Jared Kennelly, Brad Perez, Elias Gordon, Shawn JRSRJRJRJRSRCreeksideRainesVanguard (Ocala)Ed WhiteProvidenceEd White2:05.684933:01:59.390:02:05.95847:02:03.4232:05.68492:02.712
10.2.38.14.6.9.Falchook, Jared Gordon, Shawn Washington, Johnathan Kennelly, Brad Magnell, Wesley Green, Xavier SRSRSRSRSRJRIMG AcademyFlagler Palm CoastRidgeviewVanguard (Ocala)CreeksideCelebration47:02:03.4231:59.6482:03.552:20.3922:03.552:09.998
11.3.5.9.14.6.Peralta, Brandon Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis King, Jaquon Travieso, Jordan Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Travieso, Jordan FRJRSRSRJRSRCreeksideVanguard (Ocala)Flagler Palm CoastCreeksideCelebrationRaines47:02:03.4232:01.692:02.71258:02:04.1432:02.71255:02:02.303
38.4.38.14.7.5.Travieso, Jordan Connelly, Kevin Connelly, Kevin Gordon, Shawn Washington, Johnathan Green, Xavier JRSRJRSOSRJRRainesMatanzasFlagler Palm CoastCreeksideRainesRaines2:09.99855:02:02.3032:02.71247:02:03.4230:02:05.9582:03.480
4.5.38.38.5.5.Peralta, Brandon Travieso, Jordan Alexander, Adrian Leininger, Jack Alexander, Adrian Falchook, Jared SRSOSRFRSOSRMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)RainesRainesProvidenceRidgeview1:59.64814:02:02.5352:03.550:02:05.95833:01:59.3955:02:12.251
24.6.3.1.5.24.Magnell, Wesley Perez, Elias Green, Xavier Alexander, Adrian Leininger, Jack Leininger, Jack SRSRSRSRJRSRCelebrationRidgeviewRainesIMG AcademyMatanzasVanguard (Ocala)1:59.6482:02.7122:02.71255:02:12.25147:02:03.4232:03.55
60.7.60.24.5.3.Washington, Johnathan Washington, Johnathan Green, Xavier Falchook, Jared King, Jaquon Leininger, Jack SRSRSRSRFRSRMatanzasCreeksideIMG AcademyEd WhiteEd WhiteBishop Kenny2:03.5547:02:03.42358:02:04.1432:20.3922:20.3921:59.648
1.9.9.9.1.10.Washington, Johnathan Magnell, Wesley Leininger, Jack Connelly, Kevin King, Jaquon Peralta, Brandon SOSRFRSOSRSRBartram TrailFlagler Palm CoastCreeksideEd WhiteBartram TrailFlagler Palm Coast58:02:04.1432:03.4802:01.692:20.3922:03.552:03.55
1.10.24.10.11.7.Leininger, Jack Leininger, Jack Magnell, Wesley Kennelly, Brad Leininger, Jack Peralta, Brandon JRSOSRJRJRSORainesIMG AcademyBishop KennyCreeksideIMG AcademyProvidence0:02:05.9582:03.5558:02:04.1430:02:05.9582:02.7122:05.6849
24.11.24.9.4.10.Alexander, Adrian Falchook, Jared Connelly, Kevin Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Magnell, Wesley SRFRSRFRSRSRFlagler Palm CoastCelebrationProvidenceCreeksideFlagler Palm CoastBishop Kenny2:03.5558:02:04.1432:20.3922:05.68491:59.64814:02:02.535
5.14.60.3.2.3.Peralta, Brandon Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Travieso, Jordan Green, Xavier SRJRSRSOFRSRVanguard (Ocala)Bartram TrailMatanzasFlagler Palm CoastBartram TrailCreekside2:09.9982:05.68491:59.6481:59.64855:02:02.3032:05.6849
2.16.6.3.5.7.Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob King, Jaquon Green, Xavier Magnell, Wesley Connelly, Kevin Falchook, Jared SOFRFRSRFRJRRainesRainesRainesFlagler Palm CoastIMG AcademyFlagler Palm Coast2:03.550:02:05.9582:01.6914:02:02.5352:20.39214:02:02.535
11.24.6.38.4.5.Travieso, Jordan Alexander, Adrian Travieso, Jordan Kennelly, Brad Perez, Elias Gordon, Shawn JRJRSOSRSRFRCreeksideEd WhiteEd WhiteVanguard (Ocala)CreeksideEd White33:01:59.392:09.99814:02:02.5352:09.9982:01.690:02:05.958
16.38.1.7.4.14.Gordon, Shawn Kennelly, Brad Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Travieso, Jordan Perez, Elias Leininger, Jack FRSRJRSRJRJREd WhiteBishop KennyBartram TrailVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)Bishop Kenny2:09.99855:02:12.25155:02:12.25133:01:59.3947:02:03.4230:02:05.958
3.60.11.16.5.10.Leininger, Jack Peralta, Brandon Connelly, Kevin Green, Xavier Magnell, Wesley Alexander, Adrian SRJRJRJRSRSRProvidenceProvidenceMatanzasBishop KennyMatanzasRaines47:02:03.4232:20.39233:01:59.3958:02:04.14333:01:59.392:05.6849
800m Run Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.18.32.36.Tucker, Bailey Chum, Jason Chum, Jason Nogales, Robert Brazil, Marcus JRJRSOJRSRBuchholzIMG AcademySt. JosephSt. JosephSt. Joseph46:02:03.426346:02:03.42632:11.322:05.192:17.542
13.50.18.31.31.Brazil, Marcus Jens, Justin Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Snyder, Luke Gonzalez, David JRJRSOJRJRRibaultFirst CoastIMG AcademyRidgeviewIMG Academy2:05.192:09.80802:09.80802:08.262:05.70
15.36.34.31.23.Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Snyder, Luke Arciniegas, Nicolas Gonzalez, David Brazil, Marcus JRJRSRSOSORidgeviewIMG AcademyBuchholzNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra2:05.702:12.2162:09.532:11.322:12.216
18.15.50.37.34.Chum, Jason Chum, Jason Arciniegas, Nicolas Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel JRSRJRSOJRFlagler Palm CoastIMG AcademyIMG AcademyRibaultFlagler Palm Coast2:08.262:05.1946:02:03.42632:11.642:12.216
22.36.34.32.50.Caneus, Jaylen Norton, Luke Caneus, Jaylen Usher, David Norton, Luke SOSRJRSOJRFirst CoastNew Smyrna BeachBartram TrailFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach2:09.532:12.0232:05.192:11.642:17.542
23.34.50.50.15.Norton, Luke Arciniegas, Nicolas Snyder, Luke Gonzalez, David Caneus, Jaylen JRFRSRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachPalm Beach CentralMiddleburgFlagler Palm CoastSt. Joseph2:09.80802:11.322:12.0232:11.322:08.26
31.15.22.22.37.Arciniegas, Nicolas Brazil, Marcus Jens, Justin Usher, David Usher, David JRJRJRSOSRIMG AcademySt. JosephMiddleburgSt. JosephRibault2:10.912:09.80802:08.262:08.262:11.32
32.23.22.22.22.Jens, Justin Norton, Luke Arciniegas, Nicolas Caneus, Jaylen Caneus, Jaylen SRSRJRJRJRBartram TrailSt. JosephFlagler Palm CoastIMG AcademyPalm Beach Central2:11.322:17.5422:10.912:12.2162:10.91
34.37.23.34.18.Gonzalez, David Gonzalez, David Nogales, Robert Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SRSRJRJRJRSt. JosephRidgeviewFlagler Palm CoastSt. JosephRibault2:11.642:09.532:12.2162:05.192:05.70
36.37.37.15.22.Usher, David Chum, Jason Arciniegas, Nicolas Gonzalez, David Gonzalez, David FRJRSRJRJRPalm Beach CentralRidgeviewFirst CoastNew Smyrna BeachPonte Vedra2:12.0232:12.2162:12.0232:12.2162:08.26
37.32.36.34.31.Nogales, Robert Arciniegas, Nicolas Arciniegas, Nicolas Gonzalez, David Gonzalez, David SOJRSRJRSOMiddleburgPonte VedraMiddleburgMiddleburgRibault2:12.2162:10.912:10.912:12.2162:08.26
50.34.22.23.15.Snyder, Luke Jens, Justin Nogales, Robert Tucker, Bailey Caneus, Jaylen SRSOSOJRJRPonte VedraFirst CoastNew Smyrna BeachRibaultPonte Vedra2:17.5422:08.262:11.642:11.642:11.32
800m Run Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.25.McBride, Rajah Li, Michael SRSORibaultFleming Island54:02:07.57911:02:10.909
19.35.Clymer, Riley Monson, Hunter JRSRFlagler Palm CoastProvidence2:08.923:02:12.3569
21.44.McDade, Jack Tillman , Nate SOJRFleming IslandRaines52:02:09.31358:02:10.272
25.17.Li, Michael McBride, Rajah SRSOIMG AcademyFleming Island8:02:10.2722:10.7851
27.25.Monson, Hunter Garner, Evan SOSRProvidenceNew Smyrna Beach2:10.78518:02:10.272
28.35.Moore, Joshua Barneski, Alexander FRJRVanguard (Ocala)Palm Beach Central2:10.7912:10.7851
30.25.Aris, Steven Li, Michael SRSROrange ParkRaines11:02:10.9092:10.791
35.40.Stalter, Bryce McBride, Rajah JRSOOakleafNew Smyrna Beach7:02:11.71111:02:10.909
39.44.Murray, Justin Barneski, Alexander SRJRBartram TrailRibault3:02:12.35692:18.0160
40.35.Tillman , Nate Garner, Evan JRJRRainesProvidence11:02:13.1362:10.791
44.25.Hill, Chris Monson, Hunter FRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:14.112:10.7851
45.27.Garner, Evan Barneski, Alexander SOSRPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm Coast37:02:15.01873:02:12.3569
47.30.Messer, Chris Garner, Evan SRSOProvidenceNew Smyrna Beach23:02:16.322:10.791
52.19.Barneski, Alexander Murray, Justin SOSRFlagler Palm CoastRibault2:18.016011:02:13.136
800m Run Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.54.Francois, Mike Aris, Stevenson JRFREd WhiteEd White14:02:05.122:13.4922
20.43.Dickerson, Javon Zayas, Sean JRJROrange ParkFlagler Palm Coast38:02:09.186942:02:16.8116
26.26.Aris, Stevenson Aris, Stevenson SRFROrange ParkBartram Trail2:10.7772:13.5864
41.42.Carrascosa, Diego Aris, Stevenson FRSRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast2:13.492214:02:05.12
42.54.Axon, Chad Dickerson, Javon FRFRRibaultCreekside2:13.58642:17.8257
43.12.Hardigree, Christopher Dickerson, Javon SRSOFlagler Palm CoastEd White2:13.9449:02:16.2949
46.43.Anderson, Andrew Zayas, Sean SRSRBartram TrailRibault49:02:16.294938:02:09.1869
48.76.Zayas, Sean Zayas, Sean SOSROakleafNew Smyrna Beach42:02:16.81162:13.4922
51.51.Decker, John Carrascosa, Diego SRSOCreeksideEd White2:17.82572:13.5864
54.42.Ouellette, Luke Carrascosa, Diego FRSRNew Smyrna BeachBartram Trail2:19.3214:02:24.415
74.12.Taranto, Adrian Carrascosa, Diego SRSREd WhiteFlagler Palm Coast4:02:24.4152:10.777
76.76.Holmes, Richard Zayas, Sean SOJREd WhiteEd White2:24.81772:17.8257
800m Run Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
65.49.89.59.86.71.Mandell, Presley Gibson, Grey Smith, Luke Mandell, Presley Reinker, Nick Reinker, Nick SOFRSOSRSRFRSt. JosephGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva SchoolFirst Coast2:21.71153:02:17.49046:02:21.16446:02:21.1642:31.6812:25.9154
58.56.68.65.59.75.Springer, Gabe White, Martin Harris, Justin Reinker, Nick Hart, Zion Springer, Gabe SOSOSRJRSOSRFirst CoastGeneva SchoolSt. JosephFirst Academy (Orlando)St. JosephFather Lopez2:31.68154:02:19.814946:02:21.1642:25.915454:02:19.814954:02:19.8149
58.58.59.56.49.78.Hart, Zion Sheperd, Alex Springer, Gabe Reinker, Nick Reinker, Nick Smith, Luke FRSRSOSOFRSOMandarinNew Smyrna BeachGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolFather Lopez2:21.71145:02:20.283859:02:22.30642:25.91542:21.71159:02:22.3064
56.59.86.68.58.59.Gibson, Grey Springer, Gabe White, Martin Reinker, Nick Springer, Gabe Smith, Luke SOJRJRFRSOSOGeneva SchoolSt. JosephMandarinSt. JosephFather LopezFirst Coast59:02:22.30642:20.308946:02:21.16459:02:22.306453:02:17.4902:25.9154
71.65.89.89.68.59.Hart, Zion Whitehouse, Thomas Harris, Justin Reinker, Nick McDonnell, Colin Harris, Justin FRSOSRSOFRJRSt. JosephSt. JosephPonte VedraGeneva SchoolNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach2:20.308946:02:21.16454:02:19.814959:02:22.30642:31.68141:02:28.77
68.68.75.86.65.49.Gibson, Grey Mandell, Presley Reinker, Nick Reinker, Nick Mandell, Presley Reinker, Nick SOSRJRSRSRSRMandarinMandarinNew Smyrna BeachFirst CoastFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School2:31.6812:21.7112:20.308945:02:20.283854:02:19.81492:21.711
71.71.86.58.78.58.McDonnell, Colin Harris, Justin Mandell, Presley Springer, Gabe Springer, Gabe Whitehouse, Thomas SOJRSOSRSOSOSt. JosephFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First CoastGeneva SchoolGeneva School41:02:28.7759:02:22.306430:02:24.5852:31.6812:31.68146:02:21.164
75.75.68.89.78.58.Reinker, Nick Reinker, Nick Gibson, Grey Harris, Justin Hart, Zion Hart, Zion SOSOSOSRJRSOSt. JosephPonte VedraNew Smyrna BeachGeneva SchoolGeneva SchoolSt. Joseph53:02:17.49030:02:24.58553:02:17.4902:25.915441:02:28.7730:02:24.585
71.78.86.86.56.65.Sheperd, Alex Hart, Zion Springer, Gabe Whitehouse, Thomas Whitehouse, Thomas White, Martin SOSOFRFRSOFRGeneva SchoolFirst CoastPonte VedraFather LopezSt. JosephNew Smyrna Beach30:02:24.5852:25.91542:25.91542:25.91542:21.7112:20.3089
89.86.86.71.89.75.Reinker, Nick Smith, Luke McDonnell, Colin Mandell, Presley Reinker, Nick McDonnell, Colin SOFRJRSOSOSOSt. JosephEpiscopalPonte VedraSt. JosephGeneva SchoolMandarin30:02:24.58541:02:28.7753:02:17.4902:20.30892:21.71145:02:20.2838
56.89.65.68.78.58.Hart, Zion McDonnell, Colin Springer, Gabe Sheperd, Alex Sheperd, Alex McDonnell, Colin SOSOFRSOJRFRSt. JosephFather LopezNew Smyrna BeachSt. JosephFirst CoastFirst Coast30:02:24.5852:31.68146:02:21.16459:02:22.306459:02:22.306454:02:19.8149
800m Run Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.70.White, Kieth Downs, Logan SOJREd WhiteGeneva School36:02:10.802:18.4828
53.57.Downs, Logan Hendrix, Campbell JRJRNeaseSt. Joseph2:18.482840:02:21.30
57.79.Major, Jimmy Hughes, Austin JRSOFather LopezNease2:20.0402:18.4828
62.79.Miller, Joseph Kelly, Bryce JRJRGeneva SchoolFather Lopez2:20.542:18.4828
63.29.Hughes, Austin Springer, Luke SOJRFleming IslandEpiscopal8:02:21.022:25.925
64.64.Kelly, Bryce Springer, Luke FR7CreeksideFather Lopez29:02:21.1172:20.54
66.79.Springer, Luke Hughes, Austin JRJRSt. JosephEpiscopal40:02:21.305:02:22.23
70.64.LaBorde, Jack Springer, Luke JRFREpiscopalGeneva School5:02:22.2342:02:27.52
79.29.Sisak, Nick Miller, Joseph SR7University ChristianCreekside2:25.92529:02:21.117
82.57.Hendrix, Campbell LaBorde, Jack 7JRGeneva SchoolGeneva School42:02:27.5242:02:27.52
800m Run Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
87.55.55.72.Robinson, Jaylan Thomas, Joshua Secomski, Bradley Secomski, Bradley SOSOSOFREd WhiteFleming IslandBishop KennyFirst Academy (Orlando)2:27.592:19.68210:02:21.56212:27.0899
72.67.81.77.Thomas, Joshua Fairchild, Max Secomski, Bradley Holbrook, Michael SOJRSOSOEd WhiteBuchholzFirst Academy (Orlando)Geneva School2:30.143010:02:21.56212:19.6822:27.59
81.69.83.81.Robinson, Jaylan Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan Lumbag, Jonathan FRSOJRSOSt. JosephBishop KennyEd WhiteFirst Coast50:02:26.7558:02:21.98233:02:22.3982:27.59
83.72.80.80.Fairchild, Max Reidy, Grant Reidy, Grant lagassa, Sam SOSOFRFRNew Smyrna BeachBishop KennyBishop KennyNew Smyrna Beach2:19.68233:02:22.3982:19.68250:02:26.75
87.73.77.85.Thomas, Joshua Robinson, Jaylan Andreasen, Zachary Reidy, Grant SOSOSOSOBuchholzFirst Academy (Orlando)Ed WhiteBishop Kenny2:27.089933:02:22.4138:02:28.45833:02:22.398
73.77.69.85.Holbrook, Michael Cleveland, Robert Cleveland, Robert Robinson, Jaylan FRFRSOJREd WhiteEd WhiteFirst CoastGeneva School33:02:22.3982:25.837438:02:28.4582:27.59
87.80.55.80.Andreasen, Zachary Toupon, Jamie Holbrook, Michael Robinson, Jaylan FRJRJRJRBishop KennyFirst CoastBishop KennyFleming Island2:19.68250:02:26.7558:02:21.98238:02:28.458
87.81.72.55.Lumbag, Jonathan Holbrook, Michael Lumbag, Jonathan Fairchild, Max SOSOSOFREd WhiteEd WhiteBishop KennyEd White2:30.14302:27.089938:02:28.45833:02:22.398
83.83.85.81.lagassa, Sam lagassa, Sam Andreasen, Zachary Cleveland, Robert SOFRSOSOEd WhiteSt. JosephEd WhiteEd White10:02:21.56212:27.592:27.08992:25.8374
87.85.69.85.Fairchild, Max Andreasen, Zachary Lumbag, Jonathan Toupon, Jamie SOSOFRFRSt. JosephGeneva SchoolFirst CoastBishop Kenny38:02:28.45838:02:28.4582:30.14302:19.682
72.87.72.85.Thomas, Joshua Secomski, Bradley Holbrook, Michael Robinson, Jaylan FRFRSOSOFleming IslandNew Smyrna BeachFleming IslandBuchholz2:25.83742:30.14302:30.143058:02:21.982
800m Run Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
91.33.91.61.93.Wimbush, Joshua Aten-Re, Imsety Wimbush, Joshua Searcy, Connor Amato, Livio FRSRSOFRSOOakleafRainesOakleafRainesOrange Park2:45.73442:11.600:02:30.51995:02:48.559031:02:50.8044
61.61.92.94.84.Moldovanyi, Michael Polinsky, Christopher Marshall, Marcus Searcy, Connor Moldovanyi, Michael SOFRSRSOFROakleafOakleafOakleafRainesRaines5:02:48.559041:02:20.41842:45.734419:02:27.96541:02:20.4184
93.84.91.93.91.Shaban , Cooper Alexander, Aaron Alexander, Aaron Marshall, Marcus Moldovanyi, Michael FRSOSOFRFRRainesEd WhiteEd WhiteSt. JosephOrange Park41:02:20.418419:02:27.96554:02:42.54454:02:42.5442:11.60
33.88.90.93.93.Amato, Livio Moldovanyi, Michael Searcy, Connor King, Collin Wimbush, Joshua FRFRFRFRFRSt. JosephOrange ParkCreeksideOakleafOakleaf41:02:20.41840:02:30.51992:11.6041:02:20.41842:45.7344
90.90.90.94.88.Alexander, Aaron Shaban , Cooper Moldovanyi, Michael Amato, Livio Alexander, Aaron 77FRFRFROakleafMontverde AcademyEd WhiteEd WhiteEd White51:02:32.064651:02:32.06462:35.612:45.734454:02:42.544
90.91.96.84.91.King, Collin Searcy, Connor Aten-Re, Imsety King, Collin Searcy, Connor SRSOFRFRSRMontverde AcademyCreeksideUniversity ChristianRainesOakleaf2:45.734459:02:35.40451:02:32.06465:02:48.559031:02:50.8044
92.92.94.88.96.Marshall, Marcus King, Collin Wimbush, Joshua King, Collin Shaban , Cooper SRFRFRFRSOCreeksideOakleafUniversity ChristianEd WhiteEd White51:02:32.06462:35.6119:02:27.96519:02:27.96559:02:35.404
88.93.33.94.94.Marshall, Marcus Castiglia, Rayn Castiglia, Rayn Castiglia, Rayn Marshall, Marcus SOSOSOSO7RainesSt. JosephMontverde AcademyMontverde AcademyOakleaf31:02:50.804454:02:42.5442:45.734419:02:27.96519:02:27.965
95.94.94.90.95.Castiglia, Rayn Amato, Livio Aten-Re, Imsety Polinsky, Christopher Aten-Re, Imsety SOFRSO7FREd WhiteSt. JosephEd WhiteSt. JosephSt. Joseph31:02:50.80442:45.73442:11.6059:02:35.4045:02:48.5590
90.95.61.93.96.Amato, Livio Wimbush, Joshua Marshall, Marcus Searcy, Connor Alexander, Aaron SRSOFRSOSOUniversity ChristianEd WhiteEd WhiteSt. JosephUniversity Christian31:02:50.80445:02:48.55902:11.605:02:48.55900:02:30.5199
93.96.61.92.92.Amato, Livio Marshall, Marcus Aten-Re, Imsety Moldovanyi, Michael Polinsky, Christopher SOFRFRFRSOOrange ParkUniversity ChristianUniversity ChristianOakleafRaines41:02:20.418431:02:50.804431:02:50.804454:02:42.54419:02:27.965