March 30, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Naima Turbes Senior Westminster 4:58.12 10
2 Rebecca Clark SR Villages 4:58.15 8
3 Katherine Vuckovic Junior Westminster 5:03.16 6
4 Kareena Gladis SR Leesburg 5:20.08 5
5 Kelly Steffens JR Matanzas 5:29.68 4
6 Katerina Dobkowski SR Belleview 5:33.45 3
7 Archike Parker SO Circle Christian 5:33.69 2
8 Julia Charske SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:40.11 1
9 Mariela Cruz-Pagan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:40.64 -
10 Cate Stevens Freshman Westminster 5:48.07 -
11 Emma Kate Petersen SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:50.86 -
12 Alison Wilkinson Junior Westminster 5:53.12 -
13 Mulunesh Parker JR Circle Christian 5:56.16 -
14 Omeka Bhatia Senior Monsignor Donovan Catholic 5:58.64 -
15 Grace Dejesus 7 Circle Christian 5:59.73 -
16 Ella Kate Daley SO Villages 5:59.81 -
17 Caitlyn Cox FR West Port 6:08.17 -
18 Alicia Jiang FR Leesburg 6:09.58 -
19 Caitlyn Norfolk JR Matanzas 6:11.92 -
20 Lyvia Stansfield FR South Lake 6:12.45 -
21 Lauren Marshall FR Matanzas 6:20.99 -
22 Kyleigh Leisey Freshman Lowndes 6:26.15 -
23 Genevieve Mundy SO Matanzas 6:27.82 -
24 Zackariya Beasley Sophomore Maynard Jackson 6:29.15 -
25 Laurynn Lackey FR Leesburg 6:29.23 -
26 Sarah Rudolph FR Circle Christian 6:29.66 -
27 Angela Bruno SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:32.15 -
28 Emma Bowman FR Belleview 6:36.16 -
29 Kayla Little Freshman Lowndes 6:38.18 -
30 Aubree Gordon SO Belleview 6:43.91 -
31 Kaitlyn Hawkins SR Leesburg 6:44.31 -
32 CeCe Thomas FR Trinity Catholic 6:59.74 -
33 Tania Pagan Ortiz FR Ridge Community 7:05.61 -
34 Gianna Ennis SO Ridge Community 7:21.43 -
35 Hannah Rodriguez SO Trinity Catholic 7:26.49 -
36 Arely Cruz SO Ridge Community 7:45.99 -
37 Aalizah Torres FR West Port 8:28.86 -
38 Kendrie Smith FR Belleview 9:09.53 -
  Jordan Proctor Sophomore Lowndes NT   
  Isabella Pawloski SO Citrus Park Christian NT   
  Marlena Scholl SO Villages NT   
  Gabrielle Haines JR Ridge Community NT   
  Allyson Gilmore SO North Marion NT   
  Mackenzie Lamb FR South Lake NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Kayla Little Freshman Lowndes 6:38.18 -
30 Aubree Gordon SO Belleview 6:43.91 -
32 CeCe Thomas FR Trinity Catholic 6:59.74 -
33 Tania Pagan Ortiz FR Ridge Community 7:05.61 -
36 Arely Cruz SO Ridge Community 7:45.99 -
37 Aalizah Torres FR West Port 8:28.86 -
38 Kendrie Smith FR Belleview 9:09.53 -
  Marlena Scholl SO Villages NT   
  Mackenzie Lamb FR South Lake NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Omeka Bhatia Senior Monsignor Donovan Catholic 5:58.64 -
17 Caitlyn Cox FR West Port 6:08.17 -
18 Alicia Jiang FR Leesburg 6:09.58 -
19 Caitlyn Norfolk JR Matanzas 6:11.92 -
20 Lyvia Stansfield FR South Lake 6:12.45 -
21 Lauren Marshall FR Matanzas 6:20.99 -
22 Kyleigh Leisey Freshman Lowndes 6:26.15 -
23 Genevieve Mundy SO Matanzas 6:27.82 -
25 Laurynn Lackey FR Leesburg 6:29.23 -
26 Sarah Rudolph FR Circle Christian 6:29.66 -
27 Angela Bruno SR Vanguard (Ocala) 6:32.15 -
28 Emma Bowman FR Belleview 6:36.16 -
31 Kaitlyn Hawkins SR Leesburg 6:44.31 -
34 Gianna Ennis SO Ridge Community 7:21.43 -
35 Hannah Rodriguez SO Trinity Catholic 7:26.49 -
  Gabrielle Haines JR Ridge Community NT   
  Jordan Proctor Sophomore Lowndes NT   
  Allyson Gilmore SO North Marion NT   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Naima Turbes Senior Westminster 4:58.12 10
2 Rebecca Clark SR Villages 4:58.15 8
3 Katherine Vuckovic Junior Westminster 5:03.16 6
4 Kareena Gladis SR Leesburg 5:20.08 5
5 Kelly Steffens JR Matanzas 5:29.68 4
6 Katerina Dobkowski SR Belleview 5:33.45 3
7 Archike Parker SO Circle Christian 5:33.69 2
8 Julia Charske SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:40.11 1
9 Mariela Cruz-Pagan SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:40.64 -
10 Cate Stevens Freshman Westminster 5:48.07 -
11 Emma Kate Petersen SO Vanguard (Ocala) 5:50.86 -
12 Alison Wilkinson Junior Westminster 5:53.12 -
13 Mulunesh Parker JR Circle Christian 5:56.16 -
15 Grace Dejesus 7 Circle Christian 5:59.73 -
16 Ella Kate Daley SO Villages 5:59.81 -
24 Zackariya Beasley Sophomore Maynard Jackson 6:29.15 -
  Isabella Pawloski SO Citrus Park Christian NT