March 15, 2019
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL

Boys 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.1.Seneca, Milledge Nelson, Ryan SRSODunbarRiverdale7610.6497 5212.74 10 - -1.5-1.5
2.38.Dawson, Tarvarish Proper, Cole SOJRLehighCommunity School (Naples)10.951 7611.4351 824 - -1.5-1.4
3.44.Jones, Jarvis Felien, Hans JRJRDunbarFort Myers2511.041 12.3232 060 - -1.5-1.4
4.15.Green- McKnight, Jadarius Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus JRSODunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)5411.2481 3512.391 54 - -1.5-1.5
5.21.Tucker, Milan Pearce, Shevan SRSOFort MyersEast Lee County11.431 11.77 01429 - -1.9-1.4
6.13.Luther, Solomon Cadet, Hermanson JRSOPort CharlotteDunbar7611.4351 7013.0295 33 - -1.5-1.5
7.23.Casey, Thomas Jones, Jarvis SRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)Riverdale9411.44 13.02 9282 - -1.5-1.5
8.47.Milledge, Prenece Proper, Cole JRSOLehighIda Baker3411.47 12.1795 91 - -1.9-1.4
9.45.CAREY, THAILAND Santos, Jaiden JRJREast Lee CountyGulf Coast7811.4840 12.3232 - - -1.9-1.5
10.13.Mendez, Carlos Santos, Jaiden SRFRGulf CoastSouth Fort Myers8111.514 11.77 - - -1.5-2.4
11.33.Panzarella, Jacob Seneca, Milledge FRSOFirst Baptist (Naples)Dunbar11.5696 11.5696 - - -1.9-1.5
12.47.Frison, Dylan Warren, Jamal SOSRRiverdaleFort Myers11.6028 7811.4840 - - -1.9-1.6
13.22.Kelly, Taiviahn Mendez, Carlos SOSRCharlotteSouthwest Florida Christian811.64 10.951 - - -1.5-2.4
14.41.Fruitt, Ethan Merisier, Marvens SRFRCape CoralLehigh11.668 7013.0295 - - -1.5-1.5
15.32.Curtis, Malik Altimeaux, Mathlin SOSRSouth Fort MyersSouthwest Florida Christian511.7374 5212.74 - - -1.9-1.5
16.12.Milledge, Percy Mendez, Carlos JRSRLehighGateway Charter11.7609 9711.93 - - -1.9-1.5
17.24.Milhomme, Quincy Ward, Tavin JRJRSouth Fort MyersCape Coral11.77 14.0266 - - -1.50.4
18. Powell, LaShawn Martinez, Joseph FRSOCharlottePort Charlotte4111.7975 112.10 - - -1.5-1.5
19.29.Pearce, Shevan Saure, Ethan JRSOPort CharlotteCypress Lake6311.904 12.00 - - -1.50.4
20.46.Cadet, Hermanson Cadet, Hermanson SRJRGateway CharterLehigh11.912 13.82 - 060 0.4-1.5
21.11.Barrett, Konner Martinez, Joseph 8JRCanterbury (FM)Southwest Florida Christian311.9274 11.5696 - - -1.5-1.9
22.25.Warren, Jamal Tucker, Milan JRSRCharlotteGulf Coast9711.93 3512.391 - 060 -1.9-1.5
23.33.Saure, Ethan Miller, Arthur SOFRBonita SpringsIda Baker12.00 13.02 - - -1.6-1.5
24.10.Thomas, Cedric Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus JRJRCypress LakeDunbar12.044 7013.0295 - - -1.5-1.6
25. Castor, Nathan Nelson, Ryan FRJRSouth Fort MyersSeacrest Country Day612.06 13.82 - - 0.4-1.5
26.49.Arnold, Salih Beauvoir, Darius SOSORiverdaleSouth Fort Myers112.10 12.00 - - -1.6-1.6
27.46.Pierre, Kenold Mendez, Carlos SOJRMarinerCanterbury (FM)012.1303 311.9274 - - -1.6-1.4
28.25.Altimeaux, Mathlin Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus SOSORiverdaleEast Lee County12.1795 012.1303 - - -1.4-1.5
29.31.Haywood, Benjamin Spaide, Dakota SRSOCape CoralCharlotte9012.2260 12.044 - 33 -2.4-1.6
30.20.Wesley, Aaron Pearce, Shevan JRSRPort CharlotteEast Lee County12.3232 12.68 - - -1.6-1.9
31.16.Ward, Tavin Wallace, Carson SOJRMarinerSouthwest Florida Christian12.33 8111.514 - - -2.4-1.5
32.8.Ferrer, Alex Santos, Jaiden JRSOIda BakerIda Baker3512.391 14.0266 - - -1.6-1.5
33.14.Nelson, Ryan CAREY, THAILAND SRSOEvangelical ChristianCharlotte212.418 7811.4840 - - -1.4-1.5
34.30.Felien, Hans Mucka, Eraldi FRJRIda BakerEast Lee County12.426 8111.514 - - -1.5-1.9
35.5.Perez, Nick Wallace, Carson JRSOCanterbury (FM)South Fort Myers4312.4752 212.418 - - -1.5-1.9
36.48.Wallace, Carson Saure, Ethan SOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSouth Fort Myers12.5007 11.668 - 33 -2.4-2.4
37.20.Cribbett, Joshua Castor, Nathan FRSOEvangelical ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian12.542 212.418 - - -1.6-1.5
38. Mucka, Eraldi Arnold, Salih SOJRGulf CoastDunbar7412.59 12.044 - 10 -2.4-1.4
39.28.Martinez, Joseph Wesley, Aaron FRFRBonita SpringsCanterbury (FM)212.6408 9711.93 - - -2.4-2.4
40.39.Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Beauvoir, Darius SOJRBonita SpringsLehigh12.68 10.951 - 10 -1.4-1.9
41.12.Beauvoir, Darius Fruitt, Ethan 8SRCommunity School (Naples)Cypress Lake5212.74 11.6028 - - -2.4-1.5
42.24.Santos, Jaiden Panzarella, Jacob JRSOCape CoralRiverdale0912.9524 511.7374 - - -2.4-1.9
43.3.Proper, Cole Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus FRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianGulf Coast12.952 10.951 - - -1.4-1.9
44.29.Redd, Austin Merisier, Marvens FRJRSouthwest Florida ChristianEvangelical Christian13.02 7811.4840 - - -1.4-2.4
45.23.Garius, Kesslen Redd, Austin SRSOEast Lee CountyBonita Springs7013.0295 7412.59 - - -1.5-1.4
46.8.Jarbo, Cal Felien, Hans FR8Gulf CoastPort Charlotte313.08 12.426 - - -2.4-1.4
47.43.Miller, Arthur Pearce, Shevan FRSOGateway CharterCape Coral13.16 3512.391 - - 0.4-1.5
48.7.Spaide, Dakota Merisier, Marvens SOFRSeacrest Country DayIda Baker13.82 12.426 - - -1.5-1.9
49.10.Yates, Kole Fruitt, Ethan SOSOCanterbury (FM)Fort Myers14.0266 12.00 - - -1.5-1.5
50.46.Murphy, John Green- McKnight, Jadarius SOSRSeacrest Country DayDunbar14.7456 4111.7975 - - -1.5-1.6
 14.Merisier, Marvens Green- McKnight, Jadarius SOJRFort MyersFort MyersFS 11.6028 - - -1.5-1.9
100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.25.Cadet, Hermanson Miller, Arthur SRSRGateway CharterSouth Fort Myers11.91712.0607--
25.47.Castor, Nathan Cadet, Hermanson FRFRSouth Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers12.060712.0607--
47.25.Miller, Arthur Miller, Arthur FRFRGateway CharterSouth Fort Myers3913.163913.16--
100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
49.21.48.21.Murphy, John Barrett, Konner Garius, Kesslen Felien, Hans 88SO8Seacrest Country DayCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)14.024211.924214.0246512.4273----
48.34.34.48.Barrett, Konner Felien, Hans Spaide, Dakota Murphy, John SOFRSOSOCanterbury (FM)Ida BakerEast Lee CountyEast Lee County6512.42736512.42736512.42736512.4273----
49.45.49.21.Yates, Kole Garius, Kesslen Murphy, John Barrett, Konner SOSRSOFRCanterbury (FM)East Lee CountyEast Lee CountyCanterbury (FM)6512.42735413.024714.0249014.7440----
48.48.34.21.Yates, Kole Spaide, Dakota Felien, Hans Spaide, Dakota SOSOSOSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayIda BakerIda Baker13.823613.82365413.024713.8236----
49.49.21.34.Murphy, John Yates, Kole Yates, Kole Felien, Hans SOSO8SRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day211.924214.02414.02414.024----
21.50.49.21.Spaide, Dakota Murphy, John Garius, Kesslen Barrett, Konner SOSOSRSOSeacrest Country DaySeacrest Country DayIda BakerCanterbury (FM)14.0249014.744014.024211.9242----
100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
26.23.23.23.Arnold, Salih Cribbett, Joshua Saure, Ethan Pierre, Kenold FRJRSOFRIda BakerIda BakerBonita SpringsPort Charlotte6412.1312.321712.006612.100----
23.32.26.32.Ferrer, Alex Arnold, Salih Arnold, Salih Cribbett, Joshua SOJRSOSOIda BakerMarinerRiverdaleRiverdale12.0012.006612.1006212.544----
37.30.27.23.Ferrer, Alex Ferrer, Alex Pierre, Kenold Wesley, Aaron SOSOSOFRPort CharlotteBonita SpringsMarinerRiverdale6612.10012.3946412.136212.544----
32.30.30.32.Cribbett, Joshua Ferrer, Alex Wesley, Aaron Saure, Ethan JRSOJRSORiverdaleBonita SpringsPort CharlotteIda Baker6212.5446212.54412.32176412.13----
26.23.32.32.Saure, Ethan Pierre, Kenold Ferrer, Alex Wesley, Aaron JRSOJRFRMarinerPort CharlotteIda BakerPort Charlotte6212.54412.321712.39412.3217----
37.32.37.32.Saure, Ethan Wesley, Aaron Cribbett, Joshua Cribbett, Joshua SOSOFRJRRiverdaleBonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianRiverdale12.32176412.136212.5446412.13----
100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.19.Kelly, Taiviahn Kelly, Taiviahn SOJRCharlotteCharlotte11.642212.4790--
14.35.Fruitt, Ethan Fruitt, Ethan SRSOCape CoralCharlotte511.6689211.7917--
17.24.Milhomme, Quincy Kelly, Taiviahn JRJRSouth Fort MyersCape Coral6111.777811.642--
18.17.Powell, LaShawn Perez, Nick FRJRCharlottePort Charlotte211.791711.642--
19.35.Pearce, Shevan Pearce, Shevan JRJRPort CharlotteCharlotte411.90611.642--
24.17.Thomas, Cedric Thomas, Cedric JRSRCypress LakePort Charlotte9112.04211.7917--
35.17.Perez, Nick Pearce, Shevan JRJRCanterbury (FM)Canterbury (FM)212.4790511.6689--
100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.16.Tucker, Milan Curtis, Malik SRJRFort MyersEast Lee County8011.43811.478642010
8.11.Milledge, Prenece Milledge, Percy JRFRLehighEast Lee County11.47811.738410-
9.16.CAREY, THAILAND Frison, Dylan JRJREast Lee CountyLehigh11.487211.7384--
11.5.Panzarella, Jacob CAREY, THAILAND FRJRFirst Baptist (Naples)South Fort Myers11.5610911.76-6420
12.22.Frison, Dylan Milledge, Percy SOSRRiverdaleSouth Fort Myers11.6011.60--
15.16.Curtis, Malik CAREY, THAILAND SOJRSouth Fort MyersCharlotte11.7384911.932--
16.12.Milledge, Percy Warren, Jamal JRSRLehighLehigh0911.768011.438--
22.9.Warren, Jamal Milledge, Percy JRFRCharlotteLehigh911.9328011.438--
100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1. 3.7.Luther, Solomon Seneca, Milledge Dawson, Tarvarish Green- McKnight, Jadarius Casey, Thomas JRSRSRSOJRDunbarDunbarGulf CoastPort CharlotteDunbarFS410.642811.512311.44182311.441852109-22
2.2.4.1.10.Dawson, Tarvarish Dawson, Tarvarish Mendez, Carlos Seneca, Milledge Casey, Thomas SRSOJRJRJRPort CharlotteLehighDunbarDunbarDunbar311.24448810.95FS311.2444410.642293284256-
7.3.2.2.4.Luther, Solomon Jones, Jarvis Green- McKnight, Jadarius Jones, Jarvis Green- McKnight, Jadarius SRJRJRJRSOLehighDunbarLehighPort CharlotteLehigh4911.0484911.048FS8810.958810.9510956293256-
3.4.3.4.1.Green- McKnight, Jadarius Green- McKnight, Jadarius Jones, Jarvis Mendez, Carlos Luther, Solomon SRJRSOSRSRLehighDunbarLehighFirst Baptist (Naples)Dunbar410.642311.2444811.518810.95FS29325284293256
2.6.  2.Dawson, Tarvarish Luther, Solomon Dawson, Tarvarish Jones, Jarvis Jones, Jarvis JRJRSRSRSRPort CharlottePort CharlotteFort MyersDunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)8810.9511.438FSFS2311.441852293222-
1.7.6.4. Seneca, Milledge Casey, Thomas Dawson, Tarvarish Luther, Solomon Green- McKnight, Jadarius JRSRSRSRJRDunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Fort MyersFirst Baptist (Naples)11.4382311.4418311.24448810.95FS1092-5256
4.10.6.3.7.Seneca, Milledge Mendez, Carlos Casey, Thomas Luther, Solomon Green- McKnight, Jadarius SOSRJRSOJRDunbarGulf CoastGulf CoastDunbarDunbar811.51811.51410.642311.2444311.2444109-2932-84
7. 2.6.10.Casey, Thomas Merisier, Marvens Dawson, Tarvarish Dawson, Tarvarish Green- McKnight, Jadarius SOSOSOSOSODunbarFort MyersDunbarDunbarDunbar11.438FS811.51311.2444410.6422--5256