February 20, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jonathan Ward SR Trinity Prep 23.94 6 -1.3
2 Andrew Chantiloupe JR Lake Howell 25.33 4 -1.3
3 Dayvion McMillian SR Oviedo 25.92 3 0.1
4 Michael Garan SO Hagerty 25.96 2 0.1
5 Joseph Pritts FR Hagerty 26.01 1 0.1
6 Anthony Palermo Ruiz SO Lake Howell 26.42 - -1.2
7 Keshawn Cummings FR Lake Howell 26.53 - -0.2
8 Lewis Cornelius FR Lake Howell 26.57 - 0.1
9 Justin Bigney JR Trinity Prep 26.64 - -1.3
10 Athos Sattler SO Hagerty 26.86 - -1.2
11 Antonio Crespo JR Trinity Prep 27.54 - -1.3
12 Aramis Sattler SO Hagerty 27.56 - -1.2
13 Christopher Nepple SO Trinity Prep 28.00 - -1.3
14 Nathaniel Cohen FR Trinity Prep 28.45 - -0.2
15 Kyle Skillington FR Hagerty 29.04 - -0.2
16 Sean Philpott FR Oviedo 29.14 - -0.2
17 Nicholas Pohlod FR Trinity Prep 29.26 - 0.1
18 Parker Douglas FR Hagerty 29.30 - -0.2
19 Hunter Marcello FR Oviedo 30.25 - -0.2
20 Hector Torres SO Oviedo 30.26 - -1.3
21 Carlos Chavez Ramirez SO Oviedo 31.41 - 0.1
  Traevon Lawrence SO Lake Howell DNS    -
  Jamarion Hackett SO Lake Howell DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Ward SR Trinity Prep 23.94 6
2 Andrew Chantiloupe JR Lake Howell 25.33 4
9 Justin Bigney JR Trinity Prep 26.64 -
11 Antonio Crespo JR Trinity Prep 27.54 -
13 Christopher Nepple SO Trinity Prep 28.00 -
20 Hector Torres SO Oviedo 30.26 -
  Traevon Lawrence SO Lake Howell DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Keshawn Cummings FR Lake Howell 26.53 -
14 Nathaniel Cohen FR Trinity Prep 28.45 -
15 Kyle Skillington FR Hagerty 29.04 -
16 Sean Philpott FR Oviedo 29.14 -
18 Parker Douglas FR Hagerty 29.30 -
19 Hunter Marcello FR Oviedo 30.25 -
  Jamarion Hackett SO Lake Howell DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dayvion McMillian SR Oviedo 25.92 3
4 Michael Garan SO Hagerty 25.96 2
5 Joseph Pritts FR Hagerty 26.01 1
8 Lewis Cornelius FR Lake Howell 26.57 -
17 Nicholas Pohlod FR Trinity Prep 29.26 -
21 Carlos Chavez Ramirez SO Oviedo 31.41 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Anthony Palermo Ruiz SO Lake Howell 26.42 -
10 Athos Sattler SO Hagerty 26.86 -
12 Aramis Sattler SO Hagerty 27.56 -