March 14, 2019
|
Hernando - Brooksville, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:02.36 -
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 53.33 6
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 55.02 1
  Dominic Bowers SO Hernando 59.69 -
  Brandon Howie FR Hernando 1:05.31 -
  Mark Provost SR Citrus 56.79 -
  Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 1:00.73 -
  Shane Schippers FR Citrus 50.86 8
  Brody Bean FR Central (Brooksville) 1:10.62 -
  Judson Garvin JR Crystal River 1:03.07 -
  JD Hamilton JR Crystal River 1:07.37 -
  Paulin David FR Crystal River 59.52 -
  Michyl Shaw JR Nature Coast 54.47 3
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 50.63 10
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 53.76 5
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 55.76 -
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 54.25 4
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:03.13 -
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 1:03.04 -
  Kobe White JR Weeki Wachee 1:02.72 -
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 1:09.88 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 1:00.63 -
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 58.06 -
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 56.72 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 57.81 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 58.25 -
  Nathan Sims SR Springstead 57.17 -
  Cole Hallwas SO Springstead 54.74 2
  Matthew Maldonado SR Springstead 55.38 -
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast 55.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Nathan Sims SR Springstead 57.17 -
  Brandon Howie FR Hernando 1:05.31 -
  Brody Bean FR Central (Brooksville) 1:10.62 -
  Judson Garvin JR Crystal River 1:03.07 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Thomas Tyler FR Citrus 1:00.73 -
  JD Hamilton JR Crystal River 1:07.37 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Isaac Walker JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:02.36 -
  Collin Ostapchuk SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 1:03.13 -
  Matthew Boutin JR Weeki Wachee 1:03.04 -
  Kobe White JR Weeki Wachee 1:02.72 -
  Jaden Tannenbaum SO Weeki Wachee 1:09.88 -
  Salvatore Catalano SO Fivay 1:00.63 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Jordan Lotero JR Fivay 56.72 -
  Hector Rios-Rosales JR Bishop McLaughlin 57.81 -
  Justin Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 58.25 -
  Dominic Bowers SO Hernando 59.69 -
  Mark Provost SR Citrus 56.79 -
  Paulin David FR Crystal River 59.52 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Clay Bowen SR Fivay 58.06 -
  Cole Hallwas SO Springstead 54.74 2
  Matthew Maldonado SR Springstead 55.38 -
  Elijah Ferreira JR Land O'Lakes 55.76 -
  Justin Fabela SO Hernando 55.02 1
  Bobby Crawford JR Nature Coast 55.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Elijah Clarke SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 54.25 4
  Matthew Graham SR Land O'Lakes 53.76 5
  Aleks Marczak SR Land O'Lakes 53.33 6
  Shane Schippers FR Citrus 50.86 8
  Michyl Shaw JR Nature Coast 54.47 3
  Kyle Mcintosh SO Nature Coast 50.63 10