February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys 1600m Run SEEDED

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.25.Denton, Anderson Morris, Trey JRFRLake WalesMitchell26:04:25.265 4:57.8074 6101 -
2.27.Updike, Kevin Weber, Aiden SOSRLake WalesGeorge Jenkins4:31.7771 5:07.908 8 -
3.21.Tellis, Ladarius Kirkham , Micah SOSOLake WalesHardee4:34.3251 31:04:55.251 356 8
4.27.Henderson , Philip Fiorillo, Alex JRJRAdmiral FarragutAuburndale37:04:35.7787 5:07.12 504 82260
5.15.Burkett, James Weber, Aiden SRSRAuburndaleLake Wales4:36.03 4:49.90 3485 -
6.12.Yamnitz, Bryson Kirkham , Micah SRJRLakeland ChristianLake Wales4:37.400 5:07.12 03 -
7.18.Morales, Landon Cotto, Joseph FRFRLake WalesHardee20:04:43.741 4:57.8074 82260 3485
8.5.Fiorillo, Alex Durastanti, Zack SRSOAdmiral FarragutLake Wales42:04:43.888 45:05:26.86 17 -
9.26.Lipham, Ethan El-Labban, Laith FRSRBerkeley PrepLake Wales4:49.90 5:25.045 - 8
10.7.El-Labban, Laith El-Labban, Laith SRSRAuburndaleAuburndale31:04:55.251 43:04:56.23 - -
11.25.Palamar, Noah Phillips, James JRSRMitchellHardee43:04:56.23 10:05:30.005 - -
12.29.Weber, Aiden Klenk, Tobias SOJRLecantoAdmiral Farragut4:57.8074 5:05.642 - -
13.21.Vasques, Jamill Moore, Brendan JRSRAuburndaleAdmiral Farragut4:59.172 4:57.8074 - -
14.18.Guerrero, Andrew Updike, Kevin SOJRGeorge JenkinsHardee4:59.9744 5:31.268 - 3485
15.4.Loser, Dylan Burkett, James FRJRAuburndaleLake Wales5:00.82 5:04.38 - -
16.29.Morris, Trey Tellis, Ladarius JRJRBerkeley PrepLake Wales5:03.4026 33:05:18.2561 - -
17.6.Cotto, Joseph Cotto, Joseph SOSRLake WalesAuburndale5:04.38 4:49.90 - -
18.25.Phillips, James Phillips, James JRJRLecantoAuburndale5:05.642 5:31.268 - 3485
19.4.Van Ooyen, Johannes Carpenter, Evan JRSRMitchellMitchell5:07.12 5:07.12 - -
20.15.Upton, Philip Kolodetsky, Cole SRFRAdmiral FarragutMitchell5:07.908 20:04:43.741 - -
21.13.Stephens, Logan Denton, Anderson JRJRMitchellBerkeley Prep5:09.241 54:05:17.328 - -
22.15.Myers, Kodie Van Ooyen, Johannes JRFRHardeeBerkeley Prep54:05:17.328 5:07.12 - -
23.25.Carpenter, Evan Van Ooyen, Johannes FRFRMitchellAdmiral Farragut33:05:18.2561 4:49.90 - -
24.26.Klenk, Tobias Klenk, Tobias JRSOAdmiral FarragutAdmiral Farragut5:20.7267 31:04:55.251 - -
25.8.Rodriguez, Ivan El-Labban, Laith SRJRHardeeAdmiral Farragut7:05:20.99 31:04:55.251 - -
26.4.Kirkham , Micah Loser, Dylan JRJRMulberryBerkeley Prep5:25.045 20:04:43.741 - -
27.12.Doyle, Luke Stephens, Logan SOSOBerkeley PrepAuburndale45:05:26.86 5:00.82 - -
28.12.Kolodetsky, Cole Durastanti, Zack JRSRAdmiral FarragutLakeland Christian10:05:30.005 4:36.03 - -
29.18.Moore, Brendan Denton, Anderson JRJRGeorge JenkinsAuburndale5:31.268 5:00.82 - -
30.25.Durastanti, Zack Doyle, Luke SRSOHardeeLake Wales23:05:35.872 20:04:43.741 - -
1600m Run SEEDED Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Denton, Anderson Morris, Trey JRFRLake WalesLake Wales4:25.264:43.746410-
2.5.Updike, Kevin Kirkham , Micah SOJRLake WalesLake Wales53:04:31.77020:04:49.9054813-
3.6.Tellis, Ladarius Burkett, James SOSRLake WalesBerkeley Prep4:34.32295:20.7288644-
4.3.Henderson , Philip Kirkham , Micah JRSOAdmiral FarragutLakeland Christian4:35.77094:34.322955-
5.24.Burkett, James Updike, Kevin SRJRAuburndaleAuburndale1:04:36.03583:05:35.876841-
6.10.Yamnitz, Bryson Burkett, James SRSRLakeland ChristianAuburndale41:04:37.4034:34.32293813
7.4.Morales, Landon Updike, Kevin FRJRLake WalesBerkeley Prep4:43.746453:04:31.770782-
8.26.Fiorillo, Alex Morris, Trey SRSOAdmiral FarragutBerkeley Prep37:04:43.881:05:03.40781910
9.21.Lipham, Ethan Morris, Trey FRSRBerkeley PrepBerkeley Prep20:04:49.90544:34.3229--
10.21.El-Labban, Laith Updike, Kevin SRSRAuburndaleLakeland Christian42:04:55.257441:04:37.403--
16.3.Morris, Trey Kirkham , Micah JRSRBerkeley PrepMulberry1:05:03.407842:04:55.2574-41
21.21.Stephens, Logan Burkett, James JRSRMitchellLake Wales58:05:09.24761:05:03.4078-8644
24.10.Klenk, Tobias Yamnitz, Bryson JRSRAdmiral FarragutLake Wales5:20.72820:04:49.9054-8644
26.16.Kirkham , Micah Lipham, Ethan JRSOMulberryAdmiral Farragut5:25.041:04:36.0358-55
30.4.Durastanti, Zack Fiorillo, Alex SRSRHardeeMitchell3:05:35.876820:04:49.9054--
1600m Run SEEDED Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.20.11.14.18.Vasques, Jamill Cotto, Joseph Palamar, Noah Weber, Aiden Weber, Aiden SRFRJRSOJRMitchellLake WalesMitchellBerkeley PrepAdmiral Farragut53:05:26.86745:07.90524:04:56.23359:05:30.0025:05.6466-----
23.22.12.15.15.Doyle, Luke Vasques, Jamill Weber, Aiden Rodriguez, Ivan Palamar, Noah FRSOSOFRJRAdmiral FarragutMitchellLecantoAuburndaleMitchell59:05:30.0025:17.3224:57.80234:05:07.12265:05.6466-----
25.12.13.25.15.Upton, Philip Moore, Brendan Vasques, Jamill Palamar, Noah Palamar, Noah JRJRJRJRSOMitchellHardeeAuburndaleAdmiral FarragutAdmiral Farragut5:18.255:00.8216:04:59.175:04.38353:05:26.8674-----
28.19.14.22.23.Loser, Dylan Palamar, Noah Guerrero, Andrew Van Ooyen, Johannes Palamar, Noah JRFRSOJRFRMitchellLecantoGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsAdmiral Farragut5:07.9055:00.824:59.979724:04:56.2335:18.25-----
29.18.15.28.29.Upton, Philip Phillips, James Loser, Dylan Palamar, Noah Loser, Dylan JRSRFRJRJRLecantoHardeeAuburndaleLake WalesAdmiral Farragut5:05.64664:57.8025:00.825:00.8259:05:30.002-----
27.12.17.18.11.Kolodetsky, Cole Myers, Kodie Cotto, Joseph Guerrero, Andrew Weber, Aiden SRJRSOSRJRAdmiral FarragutMitchellLake WalesAuburndaleHardee4:59.97974:57.8025:04.3835:20.99115:18.25-----
25.14.18.28.19.Kolodetsky, Cole Cotto, Joseph Phillips, James Guerrero, Andrew Guerrero, Andrew JRJRJRSOJRGeorge JenkinsAdmiral FarragutLecantoLecantoHardee59:05:30.00259:05:30.0025:05.646653:05:26.86745:20.9911-----
15.22.19.15.28.Rodriguez, Ivan Guerrero, Andrew Van Ooyen, Johannes Rodriguez, Ivan Guerrero, Andrew SRFRJRJRSOLake WalesLake WalesMitchellAuburndaleGeorge Jenkins34:05:07.12265:07.90534:05:07.12265:00.825:20.9911-----
25.15.20.11.22.Kolodetsky, Cole Cotto, Joseph Upton, Philip Vasques, Jamill Guerrero, Andrew SOSOSRJRSOAdmiral FarragutLecantoAdmiral FarragutLake WalesAdmiral Farragut59:05:30.0024:59.97975:07.9055:07.9055:04.383-----
15.20.22.23.18.Myers, Kodie Kolodetsky, Cole Myers, Kodie Vasques, Jamill Phillips, James SOSRJRJRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsHardeeAuburndaleLecanto59:05:30.00224:04:56.2335:17.3224:57.80259:05:30.002-----
17.15.23.11.22.Cotto, Joseph Weber, Aiden Carpenter, Evan Weber, Aiden Upton, Philip SOJRFRSRJRAdmiral FarragutHardeeMitchellHardeeBerkeley Prep4:57.80234:05:07.12265:18.255:04.3835:17.322-----
19.29.25.28.20.Loser, Dylan Vasques, Jamill Rodriguez, Ivan Doyle, Luke Doyle, Luke JRSOSRFRJRLake WalesAuburndaleHardeeBerkeley PrepLake Wales16:04:59.174:59.97975:20.991143:05:31.26654:59.9797-----
27.25.27.15.11.Van Ooyen, Johannes Moore, Brendan Doyle, Luke Carpenter, Evan Upton, Philip JRFRSOSOSRAdmiral FarragutBerkeley PrepBerkeley PrepAuburndaleLecanto4:59.97975:20.991153:05:26.86745:00.825:17.322-----
20.27.28.17.27.Moore, Brendan Moore, Brendan Kolodetsky, Cole Vasques, Jamill Moore, Brendan JRFRJRJRJRLake WalesAdmiral FarragutAdmiral FarragutHardeeMitchell53:05:26.86745:18.2559:05:30.00234:05:07.12265:17.322-----
18.28.29.17.12.Rodriguez, Ivan Cotto, Joseph Moore, Brendan Rodriguez, Ivan Myers, Kodie JRJRJRJRJRBerkeley PrepAuburndaleGeorge JenkinsMitchellAdmiral Farragut59:05:30.0025:00.8243:05:31.26655:17.3225:07.905-----