March 08, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.25.Noonan, Will Leb, Isaac SRFRSpanish RiverKing's Academy25:10:05.75 NT 104 -
2.17.Lesh, John Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc JR8DwyerPark Vista10:09.10 10:57.7844 8 -
3.1.Wester, Joseph Mellanson, Antonio SOSRJupiterSpanish River39:10:17.5460 NT 06 -
4.3.O'Sullivan, Patrick Sharabi, Adam JRJRPark VistaKing's Academy14:10:20.00 NT 5551 -
5.17.Leb, Isaac Lesh, John JRJRSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)10:24.34 10:24.34 8462 -
6.13.Mack, Devon Mitchell, Mac SOSOPark VistaJupiter10:27.132 12:46.0177 32315 -
7.9.Spleha, Justin Andrade, Nicollas FRJRSpanish RiverJohn I. Leonard1:10:30.690 10:09.10 22 -
8.29.Phelps, Kody Fletcher, Stephen SRJRSeminole RidgeBoca Raton10:34.6019 13:01.5802 7614 -
9.21.Gencarelli, Giuliano Dalie, Cole JRJRDwyerWellington10:53.4009 33:11:45.997 - 104
10.13.Raffinengo, Nicolas Andrade, Nicollas SOSOOxbridge AcademyWest Boca Raton10:57.7844 10:09.10 - -
11.18.Andrade, Nicollas Leb, Isaac JRSOWest Boca RatonSpanish River11:10.04 11:10.04 - 8
12.10.Lantzy, Ethan Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc SOSRJupiterAtlantic (Delray)11:14.454 14:10:20.00 - -
13. Nye, Issac Leb, Isaac FRFRSeminole RidgeJohn I. Leonard30:11:14.6417 10:34.6019 - 32315
14.12.Ramos, Matthew Dalie, Cole SOSODwyerForest Hill11:23.8139 33:11:45.997 - -
15.9.Gleicher, Ryan Barthelemy, Jeremy SOSOPark VistaKing's Academy11:26.365 33:11:45.997 - -
16. Glick, Paul Mitchell, Mac FRJRBoca RatonSeminole Ridge11:32.835 39:10:17.5460 - -
17.22.Baltazar, Adriel Buchanan, Davonte JRJRSeminole RidgeDwyer33:11:45.997 25:10:05.75 - -
18. Tierney, Trace Dalie, Cole JRFRBoca RatonWest Boca Raton57:11:57.13 NT - -
19.7.Mitchell, Mac Ruiz, Dominick SRSRBoca RatonPark Vista11:58.22 12:50.3892 - -
20.7.Plourde, Christian Phelps, Kody FRSRJupiterAtlantic (Delray)58:12:10.80 12:50.3892 - 32315
21.19.Elison, Sean Tierney, Trace JRFRWellingtonJupiter25:12:33.294 10:57.7844 - 8
22.18.Sharabi, Adam Mitchell, Mac FRSRWest Boca RatonDwyer12:33.637 57:11:57.13 - -
23.18.Moore, Jack Mack, Devon SOJRForest HillSpanish River12:46.0177 11:23.8139 - -
24.29.Jamason, Gabe O'Sullivan, Patrick SOSOKing's AcademyJupiter12:50.3892 NT - -
25.17.Dalie, Cole Gleicher, Ryan SOJRKing's AcademyAtlantic (Delray)12:57.22 10:53.4009 - -
26. Fletcher, Stephen Moore, Jack 8SRKing's AcademySeminole Ridge13:01.5802 13:01.5802 - 8
27. Mellanson, Antonio Fletcher, Stephen SOSOWellingtonOxbridge Academy13:55.30 33:11:45.997 - 32315
28.12.Barthelemy, Jeremy Wester, Joseph SOJRAtlantic (Delray)Wellington14:39.5803 30:11:14.6417 - 7614
29.11.Olivo, Alex Andrade, Nicollas FR8Forest HillBoca Raton15:08.3163 11:32.835 - 06
 26.Patel, Rahul Baltazar, Adriel SRJRWest Boca RatonSeminole RidgeNT 11:32.835 - -
 11.Buchanan, Davonte Mellanson, Antonio SRSOJohn I. LeonardOxbridge AcademyNT 10:09.10 - -
 26.Rubio-Hidalgo, Marc Noonan, Will JRSOAtlantic (Delray)DwyerNT 12:33.637 - -
 1.Ruiz, Dominick Ramos, Matthew SRFRWellingtonKing's AcademyNT 11:14.454 - -