February 22, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jiya Hastings SO DeLand 5.34m 17' 6.25" 10
  • 4.49  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.34  
2 Acura Graves JR Mainland 5.33m 17' 6" 8
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  • 5.25  
3 Jasmyn Dorsey JR Mainland 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 5.00m 16' 5" 5
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.00  
5 Alexus Wilson SR Nease 4.85m 15' 11" 4
  • 4.72  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.85  
6 Elisa Aclipen JR Mainland 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3
  • 4.15  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.77  
7 Demoi Smith SR Nease 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
  • 4.39  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.66  
8 Chloe MacLaren SO P. K. Yonge 4.75m 15' 7" 1
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Shakeria Joseph FR Atlantic (PO) 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
10 Madison Miller FR Nease 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.42  
  • FOUL  
11 Haylee Gamble JR New Smyrna Beach 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.23  
12 Jyneria Darby SO Mainland 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.11  
13 Jessica Apakama SO DeLand 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 3.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
14 Kimberly Collins SO Seabreeze 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.36  
15 Danielle Garvey JR Keystone Heights 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.36  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.22  
16 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
  • 3.99  
  • 4.35  
  • 3.95  
17 Endea Dixon JR DeLand 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kayla Ehrlich JR Nease 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
  • 3.92  
  • 3.98  
  • 4.03  
19 Brielle Landry SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.96  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.69  
20 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.85  
  • 3.94  
  • PASS  
21 Alohnnaelyse Lee JR St. Augustine 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
  • 3.87  
  • FOUL  
22 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.75  
  • 3.88  
  • 3.69  
23 Megan Gillan SR Fleming Island 3.81m 12' 6" -
  • 3.50  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.81  
24 Christina Manfredi SO University (OC) 3.78m 12' 5" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.67  
25 Jaden Rolle FR Columbia 3.58m 11' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.38  
26 Natalie Hilliard SR Keystone Heights 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.20  
  Jasmine Wilson JR Atlantic (PO) NM NM   
  Brittany Branscome FR Columbia NM NM   
  Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) NM NM   
  Shontaya Brown SO Columbia NM NM   
  Da'Niya Lewis FR Columbia NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cailyn Toro SR University (OC) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Summer Barnett 7 P. K. Yonge NM NM   
  Inala Bryant JR Mandarin NM NM   
  Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Madeline Barnhart JR Keystone Heights NM NM   
  Catherine Shobris SR Keystone Heights NM NM   
  Jada Simpson JR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM   
  Erica Sophie SR University (OC) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Jessica Apakama SO DeLand 4.39m 14' 5" -
15 Danielle Garvey JR Keystone Heights 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
18 Kayla Ehrlich JR Nease 4.03m 13' 2.75" -
19 Brielle Landry SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
22 Anniston Fellows SO Fleming Island 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
23 Megan Gillan SR Fleming Island 3.81m 12' 6" -
24 Christina Manfredi SO University (OC) 3.78m 12' 5" -
25 Jaden Rolle FR Columbia 3.58m 11' 9" -
26 Natalie Hilliard SR Keystone Heights 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  Brittany Branscome FR Columbia NM NM   
  Shontaya Brown SO Columbia NM NM   
  Jasmine Wilson JR Atlantic (PO) NM NM   
  Da'Niya Lewis FR Columbia NM NM   
  Susann Kaufmann SR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM   
  Jada Simpson JR Flagler Palm Coast NM NM   
  Catherine Shobris SR Keystone Heights NM NM   
  Madeline Barnhart JR Keystone Heights NM NM   
  Lakayla Lucce FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Inala Bryant JR Mandarin NM NM   
  Summer Barnett 7 P. K. Yonge NM NM   
  Cailyn Toro SR University (OC) NM NM   
  Erica Sophie SR University (OC) NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jiya Hastings SO DeLand 5.34m 17' 6.25" 10
2 Acura Graves JR Mainland 5.33m 17' 6" 8
3 Jasmyn Dorsey JR Mainland 5.10m 16' 8.75" 6
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 5.00m 16' 5" 5
5 Alexus Wilson SR Nease 4.85m 15' 11" 4
6 Elisa Aclipen JR Mainland 4.82m 15' 9.75" 3
7 Demoi Smith SR Nease 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
8 Chloe MacLaren SO P. K. Yonge 4.75m 15' 7" 1
9 Shakeria Joseph FR Atlantic (PO) 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
10 Madison Miller FR Nease 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
11 Haylee Gamble JR New Smyrna Beach 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
12 Jyneria Darby SO Mainland 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
14 Kimberly Collins SO Seabreeze 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
16 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 4.35m 14' 3.25" -
17 Endea Dixon JR DeLand 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
20 Kyanna Montoya SO Fleming Island 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
21 Alohnnaelyse Lee JR St. Augustine 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  Kahdia Jones SO Atlantic (PO) NM NM