March 2, 2019
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 2:03.20 10
2 Ben Smith JR Archbishop McCarthy 2:08.98 8
3 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:09.34 6
4 Blake Stern SO NSU University School 2:12.66 5
5 Gorgie Rodriguez JR St. Brendan 2:16.51 4
6 Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 2:16.54 3
7 Stryder Graft SO Key West 2:20.29 2
8 Andrew Pardo JR St. Brendan 2:23.51 1
9 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 2:26.21 -
10 Nathaniel Lima SO Archimedean 2:26.64 -
11 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:27.32 -
12 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 2:27.69 -
13 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 2:28.23 -
14 Malik Miller FR Monarch 2:28.30 -
15 Maximus Betancourt SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.94 -
16 Sean Betancourt FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:29.17 -
17 Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 2:32.17 -
18 Rocky Grassi SO Key West 2:33.04 -
19 Zacharie Ayotte SO Boca Raton Christian 2:33.17 -
20 Michael Yetter SR St. Brendan 2:33.21 -
21 Benji Sterne SO NSU University School 2:33.71 -
22 Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 2:33.86 -
23 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 2:33.94 -
24 Joshua Rounds JR Highlands Christian 2:34.03 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 2:35.13 -
26 Edwin Registe 7 Doctor's Charter 2:37.29 -
27 Jonathan Pereira JR Highlands Christian 2:37.43 -
28 Steven Zelaya FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:38.72 -
29 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 2:40.38 -
30 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 2:40.73 -
31 Michael Politoski FR American Heritage (DB) 2:52.62 -
32 Peter Reiman 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:20.32 -
  Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian DNF   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Andrew Pardo JR St. Brendan 2:23.51 1
9 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 2:26.21 -
10 Nathaniel Lima SO Archimedean 2:26.64 -
14 Malik Miller FR Monarch 2:28.30 -
16 Sean Betancourt FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:29.17 -
22 Darwin Rivas SR Archimedean 2:33.86 -
23 Adam Olson 7 Doctor's Charter 2:33.94 -
25 Guillermo Moreno JR Archbishop Carroll 2:35.13 -
27 Jonathan Pereira JR Highlands Christian 2:37.43 -
28 Steven Zelaya FR Immaculata-LaSalle 2:38.72 -
31 Michael Politoski FR American Heritage (DB) 2:52.62 -
32 Peter Reiman 6 Boca Raton Christian 3:20.32 -
  Bryce Everette SR Highlands Christian DNF   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Stryder Graft SO Key West 2:20.29 2
11 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:27.32 -
12 Ricardo Llera FR Doctor's Charter 2:27.69 -
13 Alfredo Sanchez JR Sagemont 2:28.23 -
15 Maximus Betancourt SO Immaculata-LaSalle 2:28.94 -
17 Sebastian Vanegas FR Archimedean 2:32.17 -
18 Rocky Grassi SO Key West 2:33.04 -
19 Zacharie Ayotte SO Boca Raton Christian 2:33.17 -
21 Benji Sterne SO NSU University School 2:33.71 -
24 Joshua Rounds JR Highlands Christian 2:34.03 -
26 Edwin Registe 7 Doctor's Charter 2:37.29 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 2:03.20 10
2 Ben Smith JR Archbishop McCarthy 2:08.98 8
3 Marvyn Point Du-Jour JR Somerset Canyons 2:09.34 6
4 Blake Stern SO NSU University School 2:12.66 5
5 Gorgie Rodriguez JR St. Brendan 2:16.51 4
6 Jamis Scruggs JR Miami Norland 2:16.54 3
20 Michael Yetter SR St. Brendan 2:33.21 -
29 Adrian De La Rosa SO Archbishop Carroll 2:40.38 -
30 Zackary Theophilus JR Archbishop Carroll 2:40.73 -