February 16, 2019
|
Ida Baker (Cape Coral) - Cape Coral, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyrone Campbell SR North Fort Myers 6.86m 22' 6.25" 10
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
2 Michael Johnson SR North Fort Myers 6.77m 22' 2.5" 8
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
  • 6.77 (+0.0)
3 Travis Edison SO Riverdale 6.51m 21' 4.25" 6
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
4 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 6.34m 20' 9.75" 5
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
5 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 6.16m 20' 2.5" 4
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
6 Tre Smith SR Naples 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
7 Carlos Mendez SR Gulf Coast 6.12m 20' 1" 2
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
8 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 6.07m 19' 11" 1
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
9 Kennice Beaubrun SR Ida Baker 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
10 Jay Hurd SR Barron Collier 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
11 ANNIEL PINTUELES JR East Lee County 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
12 Dylan Frison SO Riverdale 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Zavious Battles 11 Dunbar 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
14 Junior Dorvilien SR Golden Gate 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
15 Patrick McCabe SR Ida Baker 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
16 James Hart FR Fort Myers 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
17 Ryan Walrod JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.61m 18' 5" -
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
18 Konner Barrett 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
19 Shayne Hayes SR Oasis 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
20 Jaydin Feliz SR Cape Coral 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
21 Billy Chen SO Community School (Naples) 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
22 Carson Wallace SO Southwest Florida Christian 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
23 Tionte Hatcher SR Dunbar 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
24 Nicholas Bernas JR Fort Myers 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Jordan Bradley SR Dunbar 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Benjamin Haywood SR Cape Coral 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
27 Akeem Senior SR East Lee County 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 James Logan SR Ida Baker 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
29 Brendan Anderson FR Cypress Lake 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
30 Tyler Echeverry SO Barron Collier 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
31 Schneider St Louis FR Naples 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
32 Joseph Martinez FR Bonita Springs 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
33 Shamar Womack-Agha SR Cape Coral 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
34 Tyler Keon JR Barron Collier 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
35 Jordy Rivera JR Naples 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
36 Vincent Chan 8 Community School (Naples) 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
37 Jose Ruiz SR Canterbury (FM) 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  • 2.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 3.45 (+0.0)
  Freddie Benyard JR Gulf Coast FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 ANNIEL PINTUELES JR East Lee County 5.94m 19' 6" -
16 James Hart FR Fort Myers 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
20 Jaydin Feliz SR Cape Coral 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
22 Carson Wallace SO Southwest Florida Christian 5.28m 17' 4" -
24 Nicholas Bernas JR Fort Myers 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
26 Benjamin Haywood SR Cape Coral 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
31 Schneider St Louis FR Naples 4.95m 16' 3" -
32 Joseph Martinez FR Bonita Springs 4.95m 16' 3" -
33 Shamar Womack-Agha SR Cape Coral 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
35 Jordy Rivera JR Naples 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
36 Vincent Chan 8 Community School (Naples) 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
37 Jose Ruiz SR Canterbury (FM) 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
  Freddie Benyard JR Gulf Coast FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Tre Smith SR Naples 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3
10 Jay Hurd SR Barron Collier 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
13 Zavious Battles 11 Dunbar 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
15 Patrick McCabe SR Ida Baker 5.64m 18' 6" -
17 Ryan Walrod JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.61m 18' 5" -
18 Konner Barrett 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
19 Shayne Hayes SR Oasis 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
21 Billy Chen SO Community School (Naples) 5.38m 17' 8" -
27 Akeem Senior SR East Lee County 5.13m 16' 10" -
29 Brendan Anderson FR Cypress Lake 5.03m 16' 6" -
30 Tyler Echeverry SO Barron Collier 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
34 Tyler Keon JR Barron Collier 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyrone Campbell SR North Fort Myers 6.86m 22' 6.25" 10
2 Michael Johnson SR North Fort Myers 6.77m 22' 2.5" 8
3 Travis Edison SO Riverdale 6.51m 21' 4.25" 6
4 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 6.34m 20' 9.75" 5
5 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 6.16m 20' 2.5" 4
7 Carlos Mendez SR Gulf Coast 6.12m 20' 1" 2
8 Tyge Davis JR Lehigh 6.07m 19' 11" 1
9 Kennice Beaubrun SR Ida Baker 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
12 Dylan Frison SO Riverdale 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
14 Junior Dorvilien SR Golden Gate 5.74m 18' 10" -
23 Tionte Hatcher SR Dunbar 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
24 Jordan Bradley SR Dunbar 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
28 James Logan SR Ida Baker 5.11m 16' 9.25" -