March 16, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Girls 200 Meters Varsity Finals

W: -0.7
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.3.1.6.7.1.Larose, Staicha Cincotta, Anna Townsend, Janiyah Brown, Ranecia Williams, Taylor Green, Alyia SRSOJRSRJRFROlympiaEast LakeJonesJonesBartram TrailJones925.3971 925.3971 624.784 8825.78 326.02 625.81 - 8 910 46236 7047 910
3. 2.3.4.1.Williams, Taylor Williams, Taylor Harvey, Kilani Harvey, Kilani Brown, Ranecia Cincotta, Anna SRSRSRSOJRSOOlympiaSomerset CanyonsJonesOlympiaJonesOlympia226.84 625.81 925.3971 925.3971 8825.78 27.0765 8 88346 8 68 88346 -
3.2.3.5.3.1.Larose, Staicha Green, Alyia Larose, Staicha Townsend, Janiyah Williams, Taylor Townsend, Janiyah SOSOJRSOFRSRJonesBartram TrailSomerset CanyonsJonesFather LopezOlympia625.81 226.84 8825.78 DNS 8825.78 27.0765 - 68 68 - 88346 7566
1. 4.   Brown, Ranecia Brown, Ranecia Brown, Ranecia Larose, Staicha Green, Alyia Brown, Ranecia SRSOSOJRSRFRJonesBartram TrailJonesJonesBartram TrailFather Lopez8825.78 326.02 625.81 8825.78 226.84 27.0765 68 88346 7566 8 910 68
7.4.5.3.2.1.Brown, Ranecia Williams, Taylor Green, Alyia Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna Cincotta, Anna SOJRFRFRJRJRJonesOlympiaOlympiaOlympiaSomerset CanyonsJonesDNS 226.84 326.02 27.0765 226.84 27.0765 910 7566 7047 68 68 910
4.4.6. 3.4.Williams, Taylor Townsend, Janiyah Williams, Taylor Young, Kayla Williams, Taylor Young, Kayla SOJRSRJRSOSRSomerset CanyonsJonesFather LopezEast LakeEast LakeBartram Trail326.02 8825.78 226.84 326.02 226.84 8825.78 8 7566 88346 7566 88346 7566
3.6.7.5.4.7.Cincotta, Anna Williams, Taylor Young, Kayla Young, Kayla Harvey, Kilani Cincotta, Anna SOSOJRJRSOSRJonesJonesBartram TrailSomerset CanyonsJonesFather Lopez625.81 27.0765 27.0765 925.3971 DNS 625.81 68 7047 46236 88346 910 88346
 6. 6.5.7.Townsend, Janiyah Larose, Staicha Cincotta, Anna Young, Kayla Harvey, Kilani Green, Alyia SRSRSOJRSOSRJonesJonesEast LakeOlympiaJonesEast LakeDNS 625.81 DNS 925.3971 326.02 226.84 - 910 - - 7047 8

Girls 200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1. 8.Townsend, Janiyah Powell, Jamiria Pascual, Jessica JRSRJRJonesApopkaSomerset Canyons425.3439 DNS 029.638 0.20.5-0.1
2.20.36.Harvey, Kilani Guthrie, Lauren Aguiar, Maiya SRSOJRJonesNicevilleAtlantic (PO)6725.53 7928.4081 29.1720 -0.30.2-0.1
3.27. Green, Alyia Sano, Catherine Ivey, Kierra FRSRFROlympiaEast LakeOlympia5225.9200 428.900 32.6434 0.2-0.30.5
4.26.5.Larose, Staicha Aguiar, Maiya Seavers, Katherine JRJRSOSomerset CanyonsWest OrangeHardee26.084 727.752 7928.4081 0.20.50.2
5.25.33.Brown, Ranecia Mercurio, Sydney Wilson, Jayde SOJRJuniorJonesOak HallEast Lake0626.1974 026.5628 DNS 0.50.20.2
6.11.33.Cincotta, Anna Pierce, Myla Williams, Taylor SOSOFREast LakeFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka126.392 7928.4081 928.657 0.20.50.2
7.42.18.Young, Kayla Cirino, Ariana Cirino, Ariana JRSRJRBartram TrailWest OrangeBrearley School026.5628 326.9164 6827.02 0.2-0.10.2
8.7.21.Williams, Taylor Davis, Tamari Narcisse, Allahna SRSOJRFather LopezBartram TrailUniversity (Orlando)26.6357 932.79 32.6434 -0.2-0.10.2
9.11.8.Smith, Kalaila Wahab, Arasta Rodgers, Lindsey SRSeniorFRApopkaSomerset CanyonsJones3426.630 29.1720 6827.02 0.20.20.2
10.15. Russell, Davida Wahab, Arasta Wilson, Jayde FRSRJRApopkaSomerset CanyonsNiceville26.658 425.3439 9332.3124 0.20.20.2
11.  Ivey, Kierra Cox, Nyssa Guthrie, Lauren JRSOJRBartram TrailFirst Academy (Orlando)East Lake26.72 DNS DNS -0.2-0.2-0.3
12.38. Rey, Caroline Powell, Jamiria Russell, Davida FRSOSONicevilleBerkeley PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)326.9164 27.31 DNS 0.20.2-0.2
13. 16.Jones, Kahdia Modozie, Chichi Pierce, Myla SOJRSeniorAtlantic (PO)West OrangeSomerset Canyons6827.02 6830.79 26.658 0.2-0.3-0.1
14.34.40.Paster, Madisen Paster, Madisen Nath, Katherine SOSOSREast LakeSomerset CanyonsLake Mary Prep27.31 6827.02 DNS -0.2-0.30.5
15.34. Mercurio, Sydney Jones, Kahdia Williams, Taylor JRFRFRBerkeley PrepWest OrangeJones227.3774 28.231 DNS -0.30.2-0.2
16. 20.Gilmore, Ariana Davis, Sharya Thomas, Alyssa SRJRSOSomerset CanyonsBerkeley PrepLake Minneola27.4550 727.752 DNS 0.5-0.2-0.1
17.12.24.Pierce, Myla Smith, Kalaila Gibson, Anaya FRFRSRWest OrangeJonesSomerset Canyons27.720 425.3439 26.658 0.2-0.10.5
18.27.1.Tanner, Maureen Pascual, Jessica Murtagh, Aisling SRSOFRBerkeley PrepFather LopezBartram Trail727.752 DNS 27.4550 -0.20.2-0.1
19. 42.Nath, Katherine Aguiar, Maiya Banks, Jordyn SeniorSRJuniorBrearley SchoolEast LakeHardee327.97 26.6357 26.6357 -0.10.20.2
20. 22.Howell, Reagan Leger, Ariyana Cirino, Ariana SOFRSophomoreNicevilleBrearley SchoolJones628.03 DNS DNS 0.50.20.2
21.20.17.Modozie, Chichi Smith, Kalaila Gilmore, Ariana SOSOJRBartram TrailLake MinneolaHardee1028.07 32.5489 9134.639 -0.10.50.2
22. 8.Spells, Jahliyah Sano, Catherine Delhomme, Acheline JRSeniorSOLake MinneolaFirst Academy (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)28.231 9332.3124 32.5489 0.2-0.3-0.2
23.1. Marshall, Jazmin Roundtree-Fail, Ava Young, Kayla SOSRSRLake Mary PrepLangleyBartram Trail28.312 32.5489 27.31 -0.30.2-0.3
24.12.35.Davis, Sharya Roundtree-Fail, Ava Wilson, Jayde JRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)Somerset Canyons28.3286 126.392 7928.4081 0.20.2-0.2
25.31.13.Watson, Emma Frankel, Olivia Larose, Staicha FRSOJRBerkeley PrepEast LakeUniversity (Orlando)7928.4081 6827.02 DNS 0.2-0.3-0.1
26.  Hunt, Kaelyn Davis, Sharya Harvey, Kilani FRFRJRUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeOak Hall4428.63 628.03 928.657 0.2-0.3-0.3
27. 4.Banks, Jordyn Russell, Davida Barnes, Leilani SRSOJRLake MinneolaFather LopezUniversity (Orlando)928.657 1028.07 9134.639 -0.20.20.2
28. 31.Lightfoot, Katherine Tanner, Maureen Green, Alyia SRSOSONicevilleHardeeUniversity (Orlando)5328.7939 727.752 28.3286 -0.30.20.2
29.15.14.Bradley, Carly Spells, Jahliyah Smith, Kalaila SRSOJREast LakeAtlantic (PO)Olympia428.900 27.4550 DNS -0.10.2-0.3
30. 23.Seavers, Katherine Russell, Davida Perdue, Kristianne FRSOSRFather LopezFather LopezJones28.913 26.6357 DNS 0.2-0.20.2
31.4.12.Cox, Nyssa Lightfoot, Katherine Powell, Jamiria SOSRFRAtlantic (PO)Berkeley PrepLangley29.1720 6830.79 28.312 -0.1-0.1-0.3
32.38.6.Delhomme, Acheline Are, Nathalie Gilmore, Ariana SOFRJRHardeeFather LopezLake Minneola029.638 5225.9200 1028.07 0.2-0.20.2
33.36.10.Wilson, Jayde Wilson, Jayde Banks, Jordyn JRFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Bartram TrailBerkeley Prep30.100 30.939 DNS 0.50.2-0.1
34.33.18.Frankel, Olivia Gilmore, Ariana Banks, Jordyn JuniorSOSOBrearley SchoolEast LakeNiceville30.39 DNS DNS 0.50.50.2
35.19. Perdue, Kristianne Wahab, Arasta Delhomme, Acheline FRJRSRLake Mary PrepNicevilleJones830.58 029.638 27.4550 -0.2-0.20.2
36.17.21.Pascual, Jessica Larose, Staicha Marshall, Jazmin JRJRSOHardeeBrearley SchoolBrearley School6830.79 6827.02 28.3286 -0.10.20.2
37.7. Are, Nathalie Brown, Ranecia Hunt, Kaelyn JRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaSomerset Canyons30.939 126.392 27.720 0.50.2-0.3
38.5.41.Sano, Catherine Thomas, Alyssa Rodgers, Lindsey SeniorSOFRLangleyOlympiaHardee0731.110 DNS 9134.639 0.50.20.2
39.23.30.Rodgers, Lindsey Green, Alyia Pierce, Myla SRSRSRFather LopezHardeeFather Lopez9332.3124 30.100 32.5489 0.20.20.2
40.21. Aguiar, Maiya Cox, Nyssa Are, Nathalie JRSeniorSOWest OrangeSomerset CanyonsFather Lopez32.5489 5328.7939 327.97 -0.30.20.2
41. 4.Leger, Ariyana Gilmore, Ariana Joseph, Shakeria FRFRSRHardeeJonesWest Orange32.6434 9134.639 27.4550 -0.10.2-0.3
42.25.9.Thomas, Alyssa Howell, Reagan Powell, Jamiria JRJuniorSOSomerset CanyonsFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka932.79 29.1720 9332.3124 0.2-0.1-0.1
43.36. Murtagh, Aisling Wahab, Arasta Pascual, Jessica SophomoreJRSeniorBrearley SchoolWest OrangeOlympia9134.639 28.913 26.72 -0.3-0.30.2
 18.14.Roundtree-Fail, Ava Seavers, Katherine Williams, Taylor JRFRSROlympiaAtlantic (PO)NicevilleDNS DNS 5225.9200 -0.20.20.2
 13. Narcisse, Allahna Modozie, Chichi Julmiste, Brianna FRSOJRWest OrangeFather LopezLangleyDNS 26.658 26.658 -0.2-0.30.2
 23.36.Gibson, Anaya Roundtree-Fail, Ava Thomas, Alyssa SOSOSeniorUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeNicevilleDNS 126.392 7928.4081 -0.30.20.2
 15.5.Joseph, Shakeria Cincotta, Anna Paster, Madisen FRJRSOAtlantic (PO)University (Orlando)OlympiaDNS 4428.63 126.392 -0.30.2-0.1
 34. Davis, Tamari Cirino, Ariana Smith, Kalaila SOSeniorSROak HallLake MinneolaEast LakeDNS 32.6434 26.6357 -0.1-0.2-0.1
 18.15.Powell, Jamiria Pascual, Jessica Perdue, Kristianne SOFRSRApopkaFather LopezLake MinneolaDNS 6830.79 628.03 0.20.20.2
  21.Wahab, Arasta Frankel, Olivia Cirino, Ariana SeniorJRSOLangleyFirst Academy (Orlando)Father LopezDNS DNS 26.658 0.20.20.5
 36.8.Cirino, Ariana Leger, Ariyana Thomas, Alyssa SOSRSeniorUniversity (Orlando)Father LopezWest OrangeDNS DNS DNS 0.50.2-0.1
  28.Julmiste, Brianna Russell, Davida Cincotta, Anna SOFRFRLake MinneolaAtlantic (PO)HardeeDNS 126.392 28.231 0.20.50.2
 36.40.Guthrie, Lauren Leger, Ariyana Gilmore, Ariana JRSRFROlympiaSomerset CanyonsUniversity (Orlando)DNS 26.084 126.392 0.20.20.2
 7. Barnes, Leilani Davis, Tamari Narcisse, Allahna SOJRFRLake Mary PrepUniversity (Orlando)Bartram TrailDNS 628.03 27.4550 0.20.2-0.1
200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.19.29.21.19.Nath, Katherine Nath, Katherine Nath, Katherine Leger, Ariyana Leger, Ariyana SOSeniorSOSRSOAtlantic (PO)Brearley SchoolBartram TrailHardeeBrearley School9127.979127.97DNS228.908030.79
36.21.21.19.29.Nath, Katherine Modozie, Chichi Modozie, Chichi Davis, Tamari Cox, Nyssa SeniorSOSOSOSRHardeeBartram TrailEast LakeAtlantic (PO)East Lake228.9028.0741029.17932.6417228.90
36.29.31.21.36.Davis, Tamari Bradley, Carly Bradley, Carly Davis, Tamari Cox, Nyssa SOSRJRSRSRAtlantic (PO)East LakeOak HallHardeeAtlantic (PO)8030.79228.90228.90DNSDNS
19.31. 41. Cox, Nyssa Cox, Nyssa Bradley, Carly Cox, Nyssa Davis, Tamari SOSOSeniorSRSOAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Oak HallBartram Trail1029.171029.179127.978030.79932.6417
31.36.19.41.31.Bradley, Carly Pascual, Jessica Bradley, Carly Leger, Ariyana Pascual, Jessica FRJRJRSOSeniorBrearley SchoolHardeeHardeeOak HallAtlantic (PO)28.0748030.798030.799127.978030.79
41.41.19.31.36.Nath, Katherine Leger, Ariyana Bradley, Carly Cox, Nyssa Nath, Katherine FRFRSOSeniorSOHardeeHardeeAtlantic (PO)HardeeHardee1029.17932.64171029.17228.901029.17
19. 29.21.36.Pascual, Jessica Davis, Tamari Bradley, Carly Leger, Ariyana Modozie, Chichi SOSOSRSOSROak HallOak HallHardeeHardeeBrearley School228.90DNS28.074DNS28.074
200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.17. Green, Alyia Larose, Staicha Wahab, Arasta FRJRFROlympiaOlympiaSomerset Canyons425.9243329.631425.9243
4.24.4.Larose, Staicha Larose, Staicha Larose, Staicha JRSeniorFRSomerset CanyonsOlympiaLangley26.0819DNS28.918
17.24.4.Pierce, Myla Green, Alyia Larose, Staicha FRFRJRWest OrangeHardeeLangley727.729926.0819727.7299
24.3.3.Davis, Sharya Delhomme, Acheline Delhomme, Acheline JRJRSeniorFirst Academy (Orlando)HardeeApopka28.32DNS26.0819
30.4. Seavers, Katherine Seavers, Katherine Davis, Sharya FRSeniorFRFather LopezFather LopezOlympia28.918425.9243727.7299
32. 24.Delhomme, Acheline Wahab, Arasta Davis, Sharya SOJRFRHardeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka329.63128.32329.631
 32. Powell, Jamiria Green, Alyia Davis, Sharya SOJRSOApopkaFather LopezApopkaDNS28.918329.631
   Wahab, Arasta Larose, Staicha Green, Alyia SeniorFRFRLangleyApopkaOlympiaDNSDNS727.7299
200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.  23.28.Mercurio, Sydney Harvey, Kilani Lightfoot, Katherine Mercurio, Sydney Mercurio, Sydney Murtagh, Aisling JRSRSophomoreSRJRJRBerkeley PrepJonesBerkeley PrepLake Mary PrepWest OrangeJonesDNS125.531125.53132.547028.314427.375
15.15.28.23. 15.Harvey, Kilani Mercurio, Sydney Mercurio, Sydney Joseph, Shakeria Murtagh, Aisling Gibson, Anaya SRJRJRSOSRSRWest OrangeBerkeley PrepWest OrangeBerkeley PrepNicevilleBerkeley Prep4828.79227.375028.314434.632028.3144125.531
 23.15.40.23.2.Lightfoot, Katherine Marshall, Jazmin Aguiar, Maiya Lightfoot, Katherine Mercurio, Sydney Gibson, Anaya FRSOSRJRSRSOAtlantic (PO)Lake Mary PrepAtlantic (PO)JonesJonesNicevilleDNS028.3144DNSDNS27.375DNS
40.28. 15.15. Lightfoot, Katherine Lightfoot, Katherine Murtagh, Aisling Mercurio, Sydney Mercurio, Sydney Murtagh, Aisling SOSRJRSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)NicevilleWest OrangeAtlantic (PO)JonesBrearley School27.3754828.79232.547DNSDNS27.375
28.40. 40. 23.Marshall, Jazmin Aguiar, Maiya Joseph, Shakeria Murtagh, Aisling Gibson, Anaya Murtagh, Aisling SOJRJRJRSOSRBrearley SchoolWest OrangeJonesWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)4828.79232.547DNS125.531DNS27.375
15.43.40.43.40.40.Murtagh, Aisling Murtagh, Aisling Mercurio, Sydney Lightfoot, Katherine Joseph, Shakeria Mercurio, Sydney SOSophomoreSRFRSRJRJonesBrearley SchoolJonesJonesLake Mary PrepNiceville4828.79234.63232.5474828.792DNS27.375
23.   40.28.Murtagh, Aisling Gibson, Anaya Marshall, Jazmin Joseph, Shakeria Aguiar, Maiya Marshall, Jazmin SOSOSOSOSRJRLake Mary PrepUniversity (Orlando)JonesLake Mary PrepBrearley SchoolJones125.531DNS32.54727.375125.5314828.792
    15.23.Mercurio, Sydney Joseph, Shakeria Harvey, Kilani Joseph, Shakeria Gibson, Anaya Harvey, Kilani SOFRSRSRSophomoreJRUniversity (Orlando)Atlantic (PO)JonesAtlantic (PO)Brearley SchoolWest Orange4828.792DNS34.632DNS32.54734.632
200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.12.Cincotta, Anna Rodgers, Lindsey SOSREast LakeNiceville26.393DNS
9.13.Smith, Kalaila Guthrie, Lauren SRSOApopkaApopka526.633128.401
12.13.Rey, Caroline Watson, Emma FRJRNicevilleFather Lopez2526.913DNS
13. Jones, Kahdia Barnes, Leilani SOSRAtlantic (PO)East Lake27.0228.401
25.39.Watson, Emma Jones, Kahdia FRSOBerkeley PrepOlympia28.40127.02
39.39.Rodgers, Lindsey Watson, Emma SRSOFather LopezOlympia32.312526.913
 39.Guthrie, Lauren Smith, Kalaila JRSROlympiaLake Mary PrepDNS2526.913
 6.Barnes, Leilani Smith, Kalaila SOFRLake Mary PrepBerkeley PrepDNSDNS
200 Meters Varsity Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.18.Williams, Taylor Ivey, Kierra SRSRFather LopezBartram Trail3226.631130.58
11.27.Ivey, Kierra Roundtree-Fail, Ava JRJRBartram TrailBerkeley Prep926.7282926.7282
14.18.Paster, Madisen Paster, Madisen SOJREast LakeFather Lopez27.314627.3146
18. Tanner, Maureen Ivey, Kierra SRSOBerkeley PrepEast Lake727.7530.58
27.27.Banks, Jordyn Narcisse, Allahna SRSOLake MinneolaWest Orange3528.653927.3146
35.8.Perdue, Kristianne Narcisse, Allahna FRSOLake Mary PrepEast Lake30.58DNS
 11.Roundtree-Fail, Ava Tanner, Maureen JRJROlympiaLake MinneolaDNS926.7282
 18.Narcisse, Allahna Tanner, Maureen FRJRWest OrangeOlympiaDNS3528.6539