February 22, 2019
|
The First Academy - Orlando, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Edwards, Nathan Heard, Anthony SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)0450.07 57.62 6210 508
2.22.McMillon, Terrance Heard, Anthony SRJRSpruce CreekSeffner Christian0750.18 24:01:02.981 508 -
3.17.Jones, Jesaiah Ernest, Lantz SOFRWekivaLake Mary1650.95 DNS 936 -
4.28.Hughes, Micaiah Oliver, Willie JRJRLake MaryFoundation Academy51.42 756.63 45 -
5.2.Crawford, Barry Johnson, Daylen JRFRLake HowellMaster's Academy (Oviedo)52.38 DNS 748 -
6. Jackson, Elijah Hands, Isaiah SRSOWekivaLake Howell052.39 6053.43 375 -
7.6.Robinson, Jaylan Crooms, Philip SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Dr. Phillips6152.6193 1650.95 527 -
8.29.Gillis, Josh Birks, Ethan SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Evans2752.84 1:02.6410 331 -
9.24.Fletcher, Charles Tannis-Harris, Kemani SOFRWekivaFoundation Academy6053.43 2752.84 - -
10.3.Primes, Deshawn Crawford, Barry SRSRJonesLake Howell2553.522 1:01.75 - -
11.17.Labrato, Matthew Heard, Anthony SRSOLake MaryMount Dora Christian53.7295 54.5091 - -
12. Tallis, Parker Heard, Anthony JRFRFoundation AcademyLake Howell54.48 756.63 - 331
13. Hands, Isaiah Hands, Isaiah JRJREvansFirst Academy (Orlando)54.5091 1:02.2914 - -
14.32.Crooms, Philip Barrett, Anthony JRFRLake MaryLake Mary Prep6854.84 1:02.2914 - -
15.4.Holifield, Marvin Brown, Malachi SRJRLake Mary PrepLake Mary5255.58 54.5091 - 45
16.32.Heard, Anthony Seppala, Cole SRSRSpruce CreekLake Mary Prep556.096 54.48 - -
17.28.Tannis-Harris, Kemani Heard, Anthony FRSRDr. PhillipsFoundation Academy9456.508 6053.43 - -
18.1.Pastrana, Christian Pastrana, Christian SOSRLake HowellOlympia56.60 1:01:04.99 - -
19.18.Barrett, Anthony Hollis, Kolby SRSREvansSeffner Christian756.63 1:01.75 - -
20. Sharper, Anthony Gillis, Josh SRJRSpruce CreekWekiva57.30 458.5946 - 748
21.23.Brown, Malachi Watkins, Josiah JRJROrlando Christian PrepOrlando Christian Prep57.4001 54.5091 - -
22.35.Birks, Ethan Primes, Deshawn FRFRSeffner ChristianMaster's Academy (Oviedo)57.62 9456.508 - -
23. McKenzie, Carl Tallis, Parker SRJREvansOlympia958.198 1:01:04.99 - -
24. Ernest, Lantz Tallis, Parker JRFROlympiaWekiva458.5946 2752.84 - -
25.26.Cockrell, Daute Primes, Deshawn FRFRMount Dora ChristianOrlando Christian Prep6458.81 9456.508 - -
26.13.Porter, Jordan Fletcher, Charles SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Foundation Academy5259.90 1:02.2914 - -
27. Vihlen, Alex Crooms, Philip FRSRLake Mary PrepJones4059.9611 052.39 - -
28.14.Seppala, Cole Oliver, Willie FRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Foundation Academy7:01:00.691 DNS - -
29.9.Ferrusco, Alex Holifield, Marvin SOSROrlando Christian PrepJones1:01.129 53.7295 - -
30. Oliver, Willie Crooms, Philip JRSROrlando Christian PrepLake Mary Prep1:01.75 2752.84 - 45
31.14.Johnson, Daylen Ferraz, Felipe SOSODr. PhillipsLake Mary1:02.2914 2752.84 - -
32.30.Ferraz, Felipe Vihlen, Alex SRFRFoundation AcademyOrlando Christian Prep1:02.6410 556.096 - -
33.13.Ryan, Simon Tallis, Parker SOJRSeffner ChristianWekiva24:01:02.981 1650.95 - -
34.36.Pratt, Jadon Fletcher, Charles FRFRLake HowellMaster's Academy (Oviedo)21:01:04.917 6854.84 - 508
35.15.Hollis, Kolby Jackson, Elijah JRFROlympiaOrlando Christian Prep1:01:04.99 6854.84 - -
36.10.Watkins, Josiah Risbrook, Quentin SOJRSeffner ChristianWekiva1:09.384 21:01:04.917 - -
37.11.Francois, Jaiden Gillis, Josh SOJRMount Dora ChristianOlympia1:12.485 DNS - -
 21.Risbrook, Quentin Gillis, Josh SRFRLake Mary PrepOlympiaDNS 57.62 - -
 18.van der Riet, Cullen Jones, Jesaiah JRSRFoundation AcademyLake HowellDNS 1:02.2914 - 748
 23.Casteel, Bryant Edwards, Nathan JRSOOlympiaSpruce CreekDNS 21:01:04.917 - -
 22.Gonzalez, David Barrett, Anthony JRSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Mount Dora ChristianDNS 57.4001 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Edwards, Nathan Barrett, Anthony SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Howell50.071452.3811015220
4.8.Hughes, Micaiah Labrato, Matthew JRSRLake MaryLake Mary9051.42309051.42302658844
5.4.Crawford, Barry Hands, Isaiah JRSRLake HowellLake Howell452.3816852.8444-
7.11.Robinson, Jaylan Barrett, Anthony SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Master's Academy (Oviedo)9352.61452.381220-
8.1.Gillis, Josh Robinson, Jaylan SOSOMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Howell6852.846852.843193-
11.11.Labrato, Matthew Hands, Isaiah SRSOLake MaryEvans53.72526054.503--
13.5.Hands, Isaiah Robinson, Jaylan JRSREvansLake Howell6054.5039051.4230--
19.11.Barrett, Anthony Gillis, Josh SRSREvansEvans56.635650.071--
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.14.23.Hollis, Kolby Crooms, Philip Hollis, Kolby JRJRJROlympiaLake MaryFoundation Academy48:01:04.99026154.84831:02.641---
35.15.14.Ferraz, Felipe Holifield, Marvin Casteel, Bryant JRSRSROlympiaLake Mary PrepLake Mary55.584755.584758.5924---
15.16.14.Crooms, Philip Heard, Anthony Holifield, Marvin JRSRJREvansSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:02.64156.09746154.8483---
 23.23.Hollis, Kolby McKenzie, Carl Holifield, Marvin JRSRJRLake MaryEvansEvansDNS58.1948:01:04.9902---
24.24.15.Ferraz, Felipe Ernest, Lantz McKenzie, Carl SRJRJROlympiaOlympiaEvans48:01:04.990258.59241:02.641---
16.32.15.Casteel, Bryant Ferraz, Felipe Hollis, Kolby SRSRJREvansFoundation AcademySpruce Creek6154.84831:02.6411:02.641---
16.35.32.Holifield, Marvin Hollis, Kolby Casteel, Bryant SRJRJRFoundation AcademyOlympiaOlympiaDNS48:01:04.99026154.8483---
16. 16.Heard, Anthony Casteel, Bryant Holifield, Marvin SRJRJREvansOlympiaOlympia1:02.641DNS1:02.641---
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.2.28.29.McMillon, Terrance Jackson, Elijah Seppala, Cole Risbrook, Quentin SRSRSOSOSpruce CreekWekivaSpruce CreekOrlando Christian Prep9850.18775953.4352:01:00.692158.8114287242872--
6.28. 9.Jackson, Elijah Seppala, Cole Ferrusco, Alex Jackson, Elijah SRSOSOSRWekivaWekivaWekivaMount Dora Christian2752.39DNS33:01:01.128533:01:01.128537937937942872
9. 29.9.Fletcher, Charles Seppala, Cole Seppala, Cole Risbrook, Quentin SOSRSRSOWekivaMount Dora ChristianFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Mary Prep5953.432752.395953.4356.6016-379--
18.6.18.29.Pastrana, Christian Pastrana, Christian Fletcher, Charles Seppala, Cole SOFRSOFRLake HowellMount Dora ChristianSpruce CreekOrlando Christian Prep56.60169850.18779850.187756.6016--379379
25.9.9.9.Cockrell, Daute Seppala, Cole McMillon, Terrance Cockrell, Daute FRFRSOSRMount Dora ChristianSpruce CreekWekivaWekiva158.8115953.435953.4352:01:00.692--42872-
28.29.2. Seppala, Cole Seppala, Cole Seppala, Cole McMillon, Terrance FRSOSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaMount Dora ChristianWekiva52:01:00.6922752.39DNS52:01:00.692--379-
29.29.2.25.Ferrusco, Alex Fletcher, Charles Seppala, Cole Cockrell, Daute SOFRFRSROrlando Christian PrepSpruce CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)Mount Dora Christian33:01:01.12852752.39DNS52:01:00.692---379
 18. 28.Risbrook, Quentin Risbrook, Quentin Cockrell, Daute McMillon, Terrance SRSOSOSRLake Mary PrepOrlando Christian PrepWekivaWekivaDNS9850.187733:01:01.128533:01:01.1285-428724287242872
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.3.Jones, Jesaiah Jones, Jesaiah SOSRWekivaSpruce Creek50.9556:01:04.9120650-
20.34.Sharper, Anthony Sharper, Anthony SRFRSpruce CreekLake Howell8857.301450.95-650
34.34.Pratt, Jadon Jones, Jesaiah FRFRLake HowellWekiva56:01:04.912050.95--