March 16, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ratano Roberts SR Haines City 6.78m 8.07m 6.98m 6.71m 6.78m 5.56m 22' 3" 10
  • 6.45  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.63  
2 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 8.64m 7.91m 7.77m 4.82m 6.70m 5.90m 21' 11.75" 8
  • 6.70  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.65  
3 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 7.89m 7.49m 5.64m 4.77m 6.63m 6.36m 21' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
4 Javell Brown JR Kathleen 4.64m 5.09m 7.99m 4.83m 6.44m 5.86m 21' 1.5" 5
  • 6.44  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.40  
5 Javon Brown JR Kathleen 5.52m 7.30m 5.33m 5.72m 6.35m 7.05m 20' 10" 4
  • 6.35  
  • 5.61  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.48  
6 Jaylon Glover FR Lake Gibson 6.08m 5.89m 6.51m 7.81m 6.20m 4.96m 20' 4.25" 3
  • 6.20  
7 Octaveous Richardson SR Winter Haven 6.67m 7.11m 6.74m 7.54m 6.18m 6.24m 20' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.18  
8 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 6.31m 4.60m 7.66m 5.95m 6.13m 5.03m 20' 1.5" 1
  • 6.08  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.12  
9 Dewarren Stokes SR Auburndale 5.47m 4.32m 4.32m 7.72m 6.08m 6.63m 19' 11.5" -
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
10 Rubin Centeno Serrano JR Ridge Community 5.58m 5.77m 7.77m 7.65m 6.07m 5.10m 19' 11" -
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.07  
11 Emanuel Clark SR Ridge Community 4.85m 5.88m 5.39m 4.73m 6.06m 5.03m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.06  
12 Chamar Cherrington JR Lake Wales 6.85m 6.48m 7.76m 7.64m 6.06m 5.09m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.28  
  • 6.06  
13 Robert Richardson SR Winter Haven 6.05m 5.09m 5.27m 6.23m 5.99m 4.85m 19' 8" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
14 Bryan Ashley SR George Jenkins 7.45m 7.45m 6.56m 5.84m 5.96m 7.27m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.89  
15 Damani McDougal FR Lake Gibson 7.33m 4.54m 5.94m 7.22m 5.82m 6.75m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
16 Jaylen Rolle JR Lakeland 5.18m 7.10m 5.06m 7.16m 5.82m 7.39m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
17 Emmanuel Gibson SO George Jenkins 4.39m 5.38m 5.33m 3.95m 5.49m 5.60m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.21  
18 De'Marea Johnson SO George Jenkins 5.03m 6.40m 4.38m 4.21m 5.47m 5.31m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.47  
19 Austin Nester FR McKeel 5.72m 6.10m 4.85m 4.25m 5.45m 4.74m 17' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
20 Julian Fletcher JR Vanguard (LW) 3.83m 5.82m 5.23m 6.85m 5.39m 4.42m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39  
21 Adrian Clay JR Auburndale 6.51m 6.08m 6.89m 5.60m 5.38m 6.99m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.31  
  • 4.40  
22 Jaqwoe Huffman JR Lake Wales 5.53m 4.24m 5.75m 5.37m 5.37m 4.40m 17' 7.5" -
  • 4.73  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.37  
23 Filip Pawelka JR Vanguard (LW) 6.50m 5.22m 4.74m 4.80m 5.33m 4.05m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
23 Joaquin Jackson FR Winter Haven 4.64m 5.22m 4.96m 5.22m 5.33m 4.16m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33  
25 Jose Dela Rosa FR Ridge Community 4.44m 4.80m 3.91m 6.02m 5.28m 6.55m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
26 Griffin Powell SO Lakeland Christian 6.60m 4.30m 5.48m 5.58m 5.12m 3.84m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12  
27 Edino Taylor SO Winter Haven 4.73m 5.09m 6.57m 4.43m 5.09m 4.02m 16' 8.5" -
  • 5.09  
28 Timothy Graydon FR Bartow 3.61m 6.25m 4.17m 5.18m 5.08m 4.22m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
29 Dearrick Howard SR Fort Meade 5.81m 6.06m 4.41m 5.56m 5.01m 6.31m 16' 5.25" -
  • 5.01  
30 Ethan Haynes JR Discovery 5.70m 5.05m 3.50m 4.20m 5.00m 3.75m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00  
31 Russell Jiles SR Lake Gibson 5.69m 6.29m 5.19m 3.64m 4.99m 6.49m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99  
32 Jaidon Dabreo 8 Vanguard (LW) 4.30m 5.38m 4.84m 5.57m 4.89m 4.30m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
33 Jaelen Stokes SO Auburndale 5.10m 4.37m 4.91m 3.79m 4.86m 4.23m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86  
34 Alejandro Diodonet SO Lake Gibson 3.69m 4.98m 6.08m 4.98m 4.79m 5.65m 15' 8.75" -
  • 4.79  
35 Gatlin Coscia SO Oasis Christian Academy 4.35m 3.40m 5.80m 5.16m 4.53m 5.25m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
36 Berkiel Tulloch SR Lake Wales 5.48m 5.35m 4.82m 3.40m 4.42m 4.20m 14' 6" -
  • 4.42  
37 Drecari McPherson SO Lakeland 4.61m 3.77m 2.82m 4.41m 3.97m 3.73m 13' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.97  
38 Elijah Dejesus JR Jordan Christian Prep 2.80m 4.61m 4.14m 4.33m 3.94m 3.15m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.94  
39 Anthony Hannon SO Lakeland 4.10m 4.21m 4.32m 3.12m 3.76m 4.21m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
39 Jarvis Johnson SO Jordan Christian Prep 4.74m 4.17m 3.57m 3.08m 3.76m 4.17m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
41 Hennessy McDonald JR Vanguard (LW) 2.81m 3.02m 4.03m 3.42m 3.60m 3.56m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60  
42 Carltavious Ferdinand JR Jordan Christian Prep 3.91m 3.26m 3.10m 2.39m 3.10m 3.13m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10  
  Trevonti Andrews SO Jordan Christian Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jalen Christian JR Lakeland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Gabriel McGee FR Oasis Christian Academy NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Zion Williams JR Discovery NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Armani Pinkston JR Santa Fe Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ray Davis JR Santa Fe Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Joe Stubbs JR Santa Fe Catholic NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Sean Miller 6 Fort Meade NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Kendall Dennis JR Kathleen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jeremiah Mahogany SR Kathleen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Paul Maxwell SR Auburndale NM NM NM NM NM NM NM