April 3, 2019
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chadrick Richards SO Lake Brantley 21.10 21.97 27.69 26.37 20.00 10 1.4
2 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 25.71 21.97 18.24 15.60 18.24 8 1.4
3 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 19.77 22.46 24.49 22.24 20.67 6 0.6
4 Dylan Gonzalez JR Lake Mary 23.83 22.91 19.48 24.98 24.98 5 1.4
5 Jonathan Race SO Lyman 28.37 23.25 18.14 28.14 29.07 4 1.4
6 Brandon Murphy SR Lake Brantley 28.16 23.46 21.35 27.69 24.40 3 1.4
7 Quinson Isme SR Oviedo 16.51 23.58 21.46 29.48 20.99 2 1.4
8 Kevin Byrd JR Lake Howell 26.42 23.59 28.78 19.82 28.78 1 1.4
9 Dominique Vielot SO Lake Brantley 18.97 23.71 24.90 20.39 18.26 - 1.3
10 Michael Bondzie SO Lyman 25.44 23.77 24.72 29.48 20.92 - 1.3
11 Michael Garan SO Hagerty 25.28 24.07 16.85 29.61 17.09 - 1.3
12 Joshua Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 25.34 24.13 31.37 20.03 23.17 - 1.3
13 Kashif Moore JR Oviedo 17.79 24.36 27.77 31.67 29.97 - 1.3
14 Gabriel Jones FR Lake Brantley 23.02 24.49 29.64 24.00 21.80 - 1.3
15 Ray Deoki FR Seminole (Sanford) 30.19 24.54 21.84 23.07 24.54 - 0.6
16 Jaden Scott JR Lake Howell 17.20 24.56 20.39 30.46 22.35 - 0.6
17 Keshawn Cummings FR Lake Howell 28.17 25.15 26.66 31.19 27.92 - 0.6
18 Shomaree Blake JR Hagerty 30.47 25.18 28.96 19.14 18.39 - 1.3
19 Justin L'Heureux SO Hagerty 30.81 25.25 21.97 24.50 32.83 - 0.6
20 Trendarius Johnson SO Oviedo 30.01 25.43 28.49 23.40 32.81 - 1.3
21 Joshua Odimegwu JR Hagerty 20.85 25.73 26.76 24.70 24.19 - 1.3
22 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 23.59 26.80 27.61 22.25 21.18 - 1.3
23 Collin Pierre JR Winter Springs 24.05 27.96 21.25 26.85 19.86 - 1.3
24 WILLIAM DUNLEAVY SO Crooms 30.37 29.20 26.87 24.53 31.54 - 1.3
25 MICHAEL WATSON SO Crooms 36.98 31.07 32.63 33.87 37.29 - 1.3
26 PAUL HEPBURN JR Crooms 41.51 31.93 36.40 38.96 29.70 - 1.3
  Willie Smith SR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alex Galvez JR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lennox Francis JR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Adrian Burgos SR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Philip Crooms JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lewis Cornelius FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chadrick Richards SO Lake Brantley 20.66 21.97 17.36 21.75 19.12 10
2 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 17.80 21.97 19.34 22.63 24.83 8
4 Dylan Gonzalez JR Lake Mary 25.21 22.91 24.29 26.58 27.73 5
5 Jonathan Race SO Lyman 24.18 23.25 22.56 30.23 16.74 4
6 Brandon Murphy SR Lake Brantley 17.36 23.46 25.34 26.51 17.60 3
7 Quinson Isme SR Oviedo 25.94 23.58 17.45 26.18 17.45 2
8 Kevin Byrd JR Lake Howell 23.36 23.59 27.13 23.59 23.59 1
  Philip Crooms JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Dominique Vielot SO Lake Brantley 19.92 23.71 21.34 22.77 18.26 30.12 -
10 Michael Bondzie SO Lyman 28.77 23.77 17.83 28.05 22.35 28.53 -
11 Michael Garan SO Hagerty 28.41 24.07 29.85 26.96 24.56 28.41 -
12 Joshua Stephens SO Seminole (Sanford) 27.75 24.13 31.37 28.24 22.93 20.27 -
13 Kashif Moore JR Oviedo 17.06 24.36 30.94 20.95 24.36 26.80 -
14 Gabriel Jones FR Lake Brantley 25.72 24.49 25.72 27.19 27.19 29.15 -
18 Shomaree Blake JR Hagerty 29.21 25.18 26.44 29.21 20.65 18.64 -
21 Joshua Odimegwu JR Hagerty 29.34 25.73 21.62 28.56 29.08 28.31 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 16.40 18.42 22.46 22.69 20.22 6
15 Ray Deoki FR Seminole (Sanford) 27.00 25.28 24.54 26.51 24.30 -
16 Jaden Scott JR Lake Howell 20.39 24.07 24.56 26.53 17.20 -
17 Keshawn Cummings FR Lake Howell 28.67 23.90 25.15 23.14 25.41 -
19 Justin L'Heureux SO Hagerty 32.83 30.56 25.25 19.70 18.18 -
  Lewis Cornelius FR Lake Howell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Willie Smith SR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lennox Francis JR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Trendarius Johnson SO Oviedo 23.15 25.43 18.31 28.49 -
22 Cameron Nelson JR Oviedo 27.34 26.80 31.90 26.27 -
23 Collin Pierre JR Winter Springs 24.61 27.96 30.48 33.00 -
24 WILLIAM DUNLEAVY SO Crooms 33.88 29.20 26.28 21.03 -
25 MICHAEL WATSON SO Crooms 26.41 31.07 34.80 37.91 -
26 PAUL HEPBURN JR Crooms 36.72 31.93 36.08 37.68 -
  Alex Galvez JR Winter Springs DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Adrian Burgos SR Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS