February 16, 2019
|
Royal Palm Beach - West Palm Beach, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Kerr SR Dwyer 4:44.51 10
2 Kody Phelps SR Seminole Ridge 4:44.88 8
3 John Lesh JR Dwyer 4:50.32 6
4 Luke Hutchison JR Suncoast 4:52.46 5
5 Issac Nye FR Seminole Ridge 4:56.71 4
6 Giuliano Gencarelli JR Dwyer 4:58.68 3
7 Albion Chance SR Seminole Ridge 4:59.40 2
8 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 5:01.40 1
9 Demitre Jones SR Royal Palm Beach 5:04.33 -
10 Jacob Gale FR Suncoast 5:04.52 -
11 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 5:06.99 -
12 Dillon Helzerman SO Vero Beach 5:11.86 -
13 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:12.85 -
14 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 5:13.60 -
15 Sammy Galarza Sophomore Atlantic Christian 5:14.81 -
16 Trace Tierney JR Boca Raton 5:18.17 -
17 Charles Richardson SR Wellington 5:18.91 -
18 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 5:19.10 -
19 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:24.44 -
20 Daylerh Campos FR Boca Raton 5:25.57 -
21 Chris Rosa SO Trinity Christian (LW) 5:28.43 -
22 Dontavious German SO Royal Palm Beach 5:29.46 -
23 Richard Pelissier SR Palm Beach Gardens 5:32.63 -
24 Evan Kacprowicz SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.37 -
25 ANGEL ARELLANO JR Goleman 5:34.87 -
26 caleb Garcia JR Royal Palm Beach 5:37.77 -
27 Jason Divanny Junior Atlantic Christian 5:41.66 -
28 Joel Williams SO Pompano Beach 5:41.68 -
29 Sean Elison JR Wellington 5:43.80 -
30 WILLIAM RIVAS JR Goleman 5:43.81 -
31 Luis Gonzalez SR Goleman 5:43.87 -
32 Luke Kenndy FR Palm Beach Central 5:46.89 -
33 Barthelemy Chevelon FR Palm Beach Gardens 5:47.42 -
34 Naythen Morin SR Vero Beach 5:52.61 -
35 Andrew Swanson Senior Atlantic Christian 5:59.00 -
36 Daishanell Crapps JR Palm Beach Gardens 6:07.62 -
37 Jordan Yu FR Pompano Beach 6:15.68 -
38 Eric Dasilva JR Olympic Heights 6:16.24 -
39 Jaden Beckles JR Santaluces 6:16.33 -
40 Frankie Cerra FR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:19.46 -
41 Josh Winer JR Wellington 6:34.39 -
42 David Reigosa FR Santaluces 6:36.80 -
  Matthew Manzano-Meja FR Boynton Beach DNS   
  Tristan Trax SO Vero Beach DNS   
  Esteban Ramirez JR Pompano Beach DNS   
  Jonathan Garcia JR Santaluces DNS   
  Azor Scheider JR Boynton Beach DNS   
  Kyler Gerard SR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Fabio Louis JR Glades Central DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:12.85 -
14 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 5:13.60 -
25 ANGEL ARELLANO JR Goleman 5:34.87 -
29 Sean Elison JR Wellington 5:43.80 -
31 Luis Gonzalez SR Goleman 5:43.87 -
32 Luke Kenndy FR Palm Beach Central 5:46.89 -
33 Barthelemy Chevelon FR Palm Beach Gardens 5:47.42 -
36 Daishanell Crapps JR Palm Beach Gardens 6:07.62 -
37 Jordan Yu FR Pompano Beach 6:15.68 -
38 Eric Dasilva JR Olympic Heights 6:16.24 -
39 Jaden Beckles JR Santaluces 6:16.33 -
40 Frankie Cerra FR Trinity Christian (LW) 6:19.46 -
41 Josh Winer JR Wellington 6:34.39 -
42 David Reigosa FR Santaluces 6:36.80 -
  Fabio Louis JR Glades Central DNS   
  Azor Scheider JR Boynton Beach DNS   
  Matthew Manzano-Meja FR Boynton Beach DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Demitre Jones SR Royal Palm Beach 5:04.33 -
10 Jacob Gale FR Suncoast 5:04.52 -
16 Trace Tierney JR Boca Raton 5:18.17 -
19 Marc Rubio-Hidalgo JR Atlantic (Delray) 5:24.44 -
20 Daylerh Campos FR Boca Raton 5:25.57 -
21 Chris Rosa SO Trinity Christian (LW) 5:28.43 -
22 Dontavious German SO Royal Palm Beach 5:29.46 -
23 Richard Pelissier SR Palm Beach Gardens 5:32.63 -
24 Evan Kacprowicz SR Trinity Christian (LW) 5:34.37 -
26 caleb Garcia JR Royal Palm Beach 5:37.77 -
27 Jason Divanny Junior Atlantic Christian 5:41.66 -
28 Joel Williams SO Pompano Beach 5:41.68 -
30 WILLIAM RIVAS JR Goleman 5:43.81 -
  Kyler Gerard SR Olympic Heights DNS   
  Jonathan Garcia JR Santaluces DNS   
  Tristan Trax SO Vero Beach DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Kerr SR Dwyer 4:44.51 10
2 Kody Phelps SR Seminole Ridge 4:44.88 8
3 John Lesh JR Dwyer 4:50.32 6
4 Luke Hutchison JR Suncoast 4:52.46 5
5 Issac Nye FR Seminole Ridge 4:56.71 4
6 Giuliano Gencarelli JR Dwyer 4:58.68 3
7 Albion Chance SR Seminole Ridge 4:59.40 2
8 David Usher FR Palm Beach Central 5:01.40 1
11 Cade Lyttle SO Boca Raton 5:06.99 -
12 Dillon Helzerman SO Vero Beach 5:11.86 -
15 Sammy Galarza Sophomore Atlantic Christian 5:14.81 -
17 Charles Richardson SR Wellington 5:18.91 -
18 Evan Garner SO Palm Beach Central 5:19.10 -
34 Naythen Morin SR Vero Beach 5:52.61 -
35 Andrew Swanson Senior Atlantic Christian 5:59.00 -
  Esteban Ramirez JR Pompano Beach DNS